Tom's Wills: Addresses in UK wills 1931-1939

London (EC) is an old place, where many people lived
Return to homepage of Tom's Wills, check out maps by postcode, wills on a Google map or members' area
OPTIONS
Villages are roughly sorted into clumps - use CTRL + F to find a particular phrase.
1. Do a search by grantor surname
2. Look at the list of grantees for this district (covering part of the range so far)
3. Not chosen a district? Browse the districts below, scrolling down for Wales, Ireland, Europe and overseas
4. Try new wills and admons from 1967-1992 !


PAGE 1  
Grantor surname (1931-9):
District (England-Wales):
Browse modern postcodes
Postcode (all or part) - now live:

Person living in the areaMore details, including yearGeocoded address*
CACKETT of 253 Barking-road London EC -- London (EC) -
CLAXTON of 2e Peabody Estate Farringdon-road London EC -- London (EC) -
TAYLOR of 20 Harrington-road London EC -- London (EC) -
LOWEN of London County Council School Gayhurst-road London EC -- London (EC) -
BAINBRIDGE of 24 Russeil-road Kensington and St Pauls Churchyard London EC -- London (EC) -
BARRS of 30 Bisham Gardens Highgate and 10 Grays Inn Place London EC -- London (EC) -
DAVIDSON of 3 Middle Temple-lane Temple London EC -- London (EC) -
PUGHKC of 22 Ashley-gardens Westminster and 10 Kings Bench Walk Temple London EC -- London (EC) -
SPRINGMAN of Croy Priorylane Roehampton and of 2 Kings Bench-walk Temple London EC -- London (EC) -
CHAPLIN of 15 Addison-gardens Kensington London W14 and 2 Dr Johnsons-buildings Temple London EC -- London (EC) -
POTTER of Farley Westerham Kent and of 2 Temple-gardens Temple London EC -- London (EC) -
MEECH of 1 Temple Gardens and 3 Brick Court Temple London EC -- London (EC) -
MORITZ of Melton House North Hill Highgate Middlesex and 4 Brick Court Temple London EC -- London (EC) -
MURPHY of 6 Stanley-crescent Kensington and of 4 Brick Court Temple London EC -- London (EC) -
RUBIE of The Constitutional Club Northumberland-avenue London WC and 1 Elm Court Temple London EC -- London (EC) -
GRANTHAM of Barcombe-place and Balneath Manor both in Sussex and-of 5 Crown Office Row Temple London EC -- London (EC) -
WILSON of care of Commercial Banking Company of Sydney Limited 18 Birchin-lane London EC -- London (EC) -
COTTLE of 97 Colindeep-lane London EC -- London (EC) -
STOCK of 39 Roseberry-square London EC -- London (EC) -
MAYNARD of 172 Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
ARMOUR of 2 Buckingham-court Notting Hill Gate and care-of The Royal Bank-of Scotland 3 Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
PUFFETT of Flat 4-26 Brunswick-square Hove Sussex and 9193 Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
HAVILL of 103 Weston-park Crouch End Middlesex and of 164 Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
ROWLAND of 31 Southern-road Bournemouth and-of care-of National Provincial Bank Limited 15 Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
WADE of 22 Henleaze-gardens Bristol and-of care-of National Provincial Bank Limited 15 Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
PEARSE of 8 Florence-road Bournemouth and-of care-of National Provincial Bank Limited of 15 Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
MACDONALD of care of The National Bank of India 26 Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
HEWETT of The Court House Chipping Warden Oxfordshire and-of care-of The National Bank-of India Limited 26 Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
COOPER of Essex House Reading-road Fam-borough Hampshire and-of care-of The National Bank-of India Limited 26 Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
LYON of Woodlands 37th Lane Queens-road Colpetty Colombo Ceylon and-of care-of The National Bank-of India Limited 26 Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
MORLEY of 75 Richmond Hill Court Richmond Surrey and-of care-of The National Bank-of India Limited 26 Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
SHEARER of Acacia-avenue Dar-es-Salaam Tanganyika and care-of National Bank-of India Limited 26 Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
CHEETHAM of Villa Boucley Boulevard Delaup Cannes France and care-of National Bank-of India Limited 26 Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
HUDDLESTON of 21 Princes-court London SW3 and-of care-of National Bank-of India Limited 26 Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
MILLER of Hotel Brice Nice France and-of care-of National Bank-of India Limited 26 Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
PATTERSON of The Cranbourne Hotel Bournemouth and-of care-of National Bank-of India Limited 26 Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
LAWRENCE of 2 Evelyn-gardens Kensington London and-of care-of National Bank-of India Limited 26 Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
CASPERZ of 29 Pembroke-gardens Kensington and-of care-of National Bank-of India Limited 26 Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
IZAT of 12 Beaufort House Chelsea Middlesex and-of care-of National Bank-of India Limited 26 Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
LONGMIRE of Redroofs Blackdown-avenue Pyrford Surrey and-of care-of National Bank-of India Limited 26 Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
LINTON of 13 Spencer-road Croydon Surrey and-of care-of The National Bank-of India Limited of 26 Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
BARING of 3 Ilchester-place Kensington and of 8 Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
NICHOLAS of 85 Campden Hill-court Campden Hill-road Kensington and-of 28 Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
KINDERSLEY of care of The Chartered Bank of India Australia and China 38 Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
WHITE of 4 Campden Hill Gate Duchess of Bedfords Walk Kensington and 38 Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
KITCAT of Warling Dean Esher Surrey and of 9 Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
HEARD of 1 Gun-street Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
HYMAN of 21 Sahdys-row Bishopsgate London EC -- London (EC) -
CLEGG of Prince of Wales Hotel De Vere Gardens Kensington and-of 20 Cophall Avenue London EC -- London (EC) -
ALLEN of care of The Blue Star Line Limited 40 St Mary Axe London EC -- London (EC) -
SINGER of Sherwood 25 Bycullah-road Enfield Middlesex and of 47 St Mary Axe London EC -- London (EC) -
TURNBULL of Flowergate Rowley Green Arkley Barnet Hertfordshire and-of Exchange bnildings St Mary Axe London EC -- London (EC) -
BROWN of 61 High-street-south London EC -- London (EC) -
CLARK of Valley House Glass Mill-lane Bromley Kent and St Stephen House Walbrook London EC -- London (EC) -
BALDRY of Marnhill Streatley Berkshire and of 2 Bond Court Walbrook London EC -- London (EC) -
KING of 8 Bridgefield-road Cheam Surrey and of 4 and 5 Bond-court Wallbrook London EC -- London (EC) -
THOMAS of 9 Dudley-road Queens Park London EC -- London (EC) -
ALLEN of 50 London Wall London EC -- London (EC) -
WEIL of 316 Stratford-court Oxford-street and-of 530 Salisbury House London Wall London EC -- London (EC) -
CLARKE of 33 St Botolphs-road Sevenoaks Kent and of 611-617 Salisbury House London Wall London EC -- London (EC) -
FITZGERALD of Treval Dollis-avenue Hendon-lane Church-end Finchley Middlesex and Salisbury House London Wall London EC -- London (EC) -
HEDDERWICK of Holmsley Cowden Kent and of Salisbury House London Wall London EC -- London (EC) -
PENNOCK of The Police Station King David-lane Shad-well London EC -- London (EC) -
FRANKLIN of 6 Garnsalt-place Clerkenwell London EC -- London (EC) -
LEVETT of 29-30 Saint John-square Clerkenwell London EC -- London (EC) -
GARLICK of 31 Myddleton-square Clerkenwell London EC -- London (EC) -
LOWE of 70 Redman-buildings Bourne Estate Clerkenwell London EC -- London (EC) -
STOCK of 236 Farringdon-road Buildings Clerkenwell London EC -- London (EC) -
BATES of 70 Northampton-buildings Clerkenwell London EC -- London (EC) -
WATERS of The Kings Arms 53 Rawstornc-street Clerkenwell London EC -- London (EC) -
HILLIARD of 1 Lloyd-street Clerkenwell London EC -- London (EC) -
TREACY of 4 Chadwell-street Clerkenwell London EC -- London (EC) -
MUNT of Winsted Carew-road Northwood Middlesex and of 82-84 St John-street Clerkenwell London EC -- London (EC) -
WILMOTT of 305 St John-street Clerkenwell London EC -- London (EC) -
BATTING of 315 St John-street Clerkenwell London EC -- London (EC) -
SHINER of Inworth Nicholas Way Northwood Middlesex and of 23 Easton-street Clerkenwell London EC -- London (EC) -
BLOW of Priory Hotel 120 St Johns-street Clerkenwell London EC -- London (EC) -
SCHMIDT of 412 St Johns-street Clerkenwell London EC -- London (EC) -
WESTERN of 3 Walmsley-street Clerkenwell London EC -- London (EC) -
GODFREY of 10 St James-row Clerkenwell London EC -- London (EC) -
BEAUMONT of 67 Bay Tree-road Brixton Hill London SW2 and 11 Ludgate Hill London EC -- London (EC) -
JACKSON of 52 Marlborough Mansions Cannon Hill London EC -- London (EC) -
HANCOCK of 18 and 19 Fish-street Hill London EC -- London (EC) -
RUDDOCK of 19 Smithfield-street Snow Hill London EC -- London (EC) -
LUCKETT of 11 Bedford-road East Ham London EC -- London (EC) -
ARNOLD of 133 Milton-avenue East Ham London EC -- London (EC) -
NELSON of Ardwell 126 Nether-street Finchley Middlesex and 53 and 54 Barbican London EC -- London (EC) -
BURROWS of 14 Old Square Lincolns Inn London EC -- London (EC) -
PATERSON of 5 Warwick Mansions Cromwell-crescent Kensington and-of 14 Old Square Lincolns Inn London EC -- London (EC) -
BARRY of 19 Old-square Lincolns Inn London EC -- London (EC) -
BARRY of 19 Old-square Lincolns Inn London EC -- London (EC) -
GRANT of 1 New-square Lincolns Inn London EC -- London (EC) -
HART of Denecourt Lovelace-road Surbiton Surrey and of 5 New-square Lincolns Inn London EC -- London (EC) -
PRESTON of 6 New-square Lincolns Inn London EC -- London (EC) -
LEVETT of 7 New-square Lincolns Inn London EC -- London (EC) -
HEATON of Round Down Gornshall Surrey and 8 New-square Lincolns Inn London EC -- London (EC) -
WEST of 11 Stone-buildings Lincolns Inn London EC -- London (EC) -
BLACKWELL of 7 Stone-buildings Lincolns Inn London EC -- London (EC) -
WOOTTON of 39 Glenhouse-road Eltham London and of 8 Stone-buildings Lincolns Inn London EC -- London (EC) -
FRANCK of 18 Dartmouth-road Cricklewood and 1 New-court Lincolns Inn London EC -- London (EC) -
Person living in the areaMore details, including yearGeocoded address*
ROOKE of The Ivy Chippenham Wiltshire and of 6 Clements Inn London EC -- London (EC) -
WRIGHT of 141 Walm-lane Cricklewood Middlesex and of 10 Grays Inn-place Grays Inn London EC -- London (EC) -
LEWIS of Graylings Keston Park Kent and 14 South Square Grays Inn London EC -- London (EC) -
WRIGHT of 117 Stanley Park-road Carshalton Surrey and of 4 Raymond-buildings Grays Inn London EC -- London (EC) -
SKIPPER of 8 Warwick-court Grays Inn London EC -- London (EC) -
ELLIS of 26 Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
BENNETT of 26 Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
LEAT of 36 Torrington-road Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
HUGHES of 6 Rugby-street Theobalds-road Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
MACKENZIE of 19 Shaldon-mansions 132 Charing Crossroad Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
BRIGGS of 22 Bedford-place Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
CARR of The Royal Hotel Woburn-place Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
BRADDOCK of 16 Red Lion Passage Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
SHOBBROOK of 33 Portpool-lane Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
GOODWIN of 33 Portpool-lane Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
SHOBBROOK of 33 Portpool-lane Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
JOHNSON of 104 Duncan-buildings Portpool-lane Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
EDWARDS of 87 Leather-lane Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
JESKY of The Sun Public House 21 Drury-lane Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
LEWIN of 10 Bedford-place Russell-square Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
MAYNE of 12 Grays Inn-square Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
SHARP of 56 Gordon-square Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
CONYER of 80 Rosebery-square Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
MILLER of 26 Buckridge Buildings Bourne Estate Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
CAVALLI of 7 Laney Buildings Bourne Estate Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
WHISTLER of 31 Frewell-buildings Bourne Estate Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
NORFIELD of 6 Kirkeby-buildings Bourne Estate Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
BOYCE of Flat 6 148 Shaftesbury-avenue Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
BONNAIRE of 20 High Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
LEWIS of 303 High Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
LEWIS of 303 High Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
SMITH of 9 Clarence House 204 High Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
KNIGHT of The Bury Manuden near Bishops Stortford Hertfordshire and of 125 High Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
BIRKBECK of 23 Buckland-crescent Hampstead and of 329 High Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
WILLIS of 16 Red Lion-square High Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
SMEATON of 4 Clarence House High Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
GREENE of St Giles-in-the-Fields and St Georges Bloomsbury Almshouses Charities 10 Smarts-buildings High Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
WELTON of The Ship Tavern 12 Gate-street High Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
BENNELL of 37 Alexandra-crescent Bromley Kent and-of Premier House 12-13 Hatton-garden Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
PROCTOR of 94 Radcliffe Buildings Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
JONES of 13 Ledan Buildings Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
CRANE of 51 St Albans Buildings Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
RHEIN of 22 Thanksgiving-buildings Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
LACKFORD of 37 Sheridan-buildings Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
HUNT of 58 Grays Inn-buildings Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
BRESLAUER of 43 Bedford Court-mansions Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
ZEFFERT of 5 Tavistock Chambers Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
CURME of 9 Old-gloucester street Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
HODSON of 6 Thackeray Buildings Herbrand-street Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
WHARRAM of Rugby House 6 Great Ormond-street Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
DE WITT of 12 Orde Hall-street Great Ormond-street Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
BISHOP of 35 Colonnade Guildford-street Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
SCOTT of 34 Brooke-street Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
KENNARD of St Ursulas Hostel Brooke-street Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
THOMAS of 47 St Albans-buildings Brooke-street Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
COHEN of 2 Grevdle-street Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
MATTHEWS of 6 St Giles High-street Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
FRIEND of 17 Monmouth-street Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
LLOYD of St Giles Vicarage Endell-street Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
TRENDER of 17 Little Russell-street Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
TANNER of 19 Coram-street Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
OSPALLA of 30 Millman-street Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
WRIGHT of 11 Millman-street Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
LIPSCOMBE of 48 Millman-street Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
PIGGOTT of 22 Red Lion-street Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
JONES of 4 Cockpit Chambers Northington-street Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
MINKIN of 33 Betterton-street Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
BUTLER of 5 Thurston Dwellings Newton-street Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
TENISON of 58 Gower-street Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
DRUMMOND of 29 Gower-street Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
VERANI of 43 Lambs Conduit-street Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
WILSON of 69 Marchant-street Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
WARNE of 26 Marchmont-street Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
RICH of 10 Dombey-street Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
HORNE of 7 Warwick Court Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
CROSBY of 15 Ormonde Mansions Southampton Row Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
STREET of Bristol House Southampton-row Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
THOMPSON of Grand Hotel Southampton-row Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
PHILLIPS of Bonnington Hotel Southampton-row Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
ROBERTS of 30 John-street Bedford-tow Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
MacLEOD of 109 Kingsway Holborn London EC -- London (EC) -
HOOD of 26 Chelsea Park-gardens Chelsea and of Lloyds London EC -- London (EC) -
JUDSON of 345 Aldborough-road Seven Kings Essex and 3 Aldermanbury Buildings London EC -- London (EC) -
SANDOVER of Bevis Marks House Bevis Marks London EC -- London (EC) -
MATTHEWS of The Deanery St Pauls London EC -- London (EC) -
BEALE of 1 Great Cumberland-place Hyde Park and 2 Wardrobe-place Doctors Commons London EC -- London (EC) -
CURRYER of 25 Temple Chambers London EC -- London (EC) -
BARBERI of 3 Moor-lane Chambers London EC -- London (EC) -
BRADSHAW of Down Park Crawley Down Sussex and of Moorgate Station Chambers London EC -- London (EC) -
SHEEHAN of Sulem county Kerry and-of RAF Medical Service and-of care-of Glyn Mills and Company Holts Branch Bankers London EC -- London (EC) -
HUGHES of care of Westminster Bank Limited 21 Lombard-street London EC -- London (EC) -
BROWN of The Caledonian Club Charles-street and care-of Midland Bank Limited Threadneedle-street London EC -- London (EC) -
NICHOLS of 37 Lyndhurst-avenue Mill Hill Middlesex and of 44 Paul-street London EC -- London (EC) -
DOWN of 25 Dacres-road Forest Hill Kent and of 107 Cannon-street London EC -- London (EC) -
LINES of 10 Spencer-street London EC -- London (EC) -
THOMAS of Caer-wnon Builth Breconshire and of 14 Billiter-street London EC -- London (EC) -
HEALD of care of Barclays Bank Limited 19 Fleet-street London EC -- London (EC) -
LAKE of 407 Hood House Dolphin-square Westminster and of 119 Bunhill Row London EC -- London (EC) -
COOPER of 34 Ballina-street Honor Oak Park Surrey and of 11 Poultry London EC -- London (EC) -
MAUNSELL of care-of Midland Bank Executor and Trustee Company Limited 27-32 Poultry London EC -- London (EC) -
Person living in the areaMore details, including yearGeocoded address*
DANGERFIELD of Hotel Miramar Estrada Sato Martinho Funchal Madeira and-of Westminster Bank Limited 41 Lothbury London EC -- London (EC) -
HUGHES of 112 Goswell-road Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
FULLER of 6a Peabody-buildings Farringdon-road Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
THOMPSON of 4 Holford-place Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
GRESHAM of care of Messrs W R J Hickman and Randall Coventry House 3 South-place Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
READER of 13 Lloyd-square Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
KEEN of 6 Granville-square Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
GARRAWAY of 36 Granville-square Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
HICKS of 29 Wilmington-square Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
HOARE of 75 Coldbath-buildings Rosebery-avenue Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
BARNES of 23 St James-walk Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
KNIGHT of 17b Peabodys Buildings Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
SHAW of 26 London County Council-Dwellings Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
TUFFS of 78 Leonard-street Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
COOMBS of 6 Mylne-street Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
BROOKS of 6 Mylne-street Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
HOLMES of 59 Rawstone-street Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
EDWARDS of 70 Exmouth-street Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
CORK of 86 Langbourne-buildings Mark-street Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
CORCORAN of 13 Risinghill-street Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
LUCAS of 35 Paul-street Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
SMITH of 263 Northampton-buildings Rosoman-street Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
CROTON of 403 St John-street Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
JONES of 19 Fann-street Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
HARVIE of 50 Wharton-street Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
LESTER of 1 Scrutton-place Scrutton-street Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
GOULD of 51 Faun-street Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
THOMPSON of 7 Spencer-street Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
NORRIS of 3 Collier-street Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
PARRETT of 19 Lloyd Baker-street Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
RICHARDSON of 37 Lever-street Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
JENKINS of 38 Peerless-street Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
PAYNE of 111 Whitecross-street Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
MARSHALL of 53 Great Percy-street Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
DAWSON of 49 Great Percy-street Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
MARTIN of 36 Victoria-street Westminster and of 23 Bucklersbury London EC -- London (EC) -
BEVINGTON of Sherwood Essendene-road Caterham Surrey and of 24 Holbom - London EC1 -- London (EC) -
HYLAND of 36 Rosebery-square Rosebery-avenue Holbom London EC1 -- London (EC) -
WELLS of 29 King-square Goswell road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
LANGDON of St Matthews Vicarage Cityj-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
COMER of 125 Clerkenwell-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
BARBER of 5 Vine-hill Clerkenwell-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
GALLO of 222 Goswell-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
GOLDBERG of 246 Goswell-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
MOSLEY of 92 Compton Buildings Goswell-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
WINTER of 337 Compton Buildings Goswell-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
MOSLEY of 92 Coupton Buildings Goswell-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
BARRETT of 63 Compton-buildings Goswell-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
JONES of 229 Compton-buildings Goswell-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
BIRD of 5 Gee-street Goswell-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
EMMERTON of 18 Rawstorne-street Goswell-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
COPE of 18 Rahere-street Goswell-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
WINGFIELD of 55 Lever-street Goswell-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
HAWKINS of 7 Duncan-buildings Baldwins Gardens Grays Inn-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
NOLAN of 4 Corporation Buildings Farringdon-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
STEVENS of 12e Peabody Buildings Farringdon-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
PARSONS of 5K Peabody Buildings Farringdon-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
ROLFE of 130 Corporation-buildings Farringdon-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
STYLES of 2 L Block Peabody-buildings Farring-don-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
HOPKINS of 4hPeabody-buildingsFarringdon-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
MAY of 393 City-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
HEDMONDT of 396 City-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
YONGE of 66 St Augustines-avenue Wembley Middlesex and of 393a City-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
TILBY of 17 Peerless-buildings City-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
POOLEY of 23a Sutton Dwellings City-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
SEARS of 35b Sutton Dwellings City-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
STEVENS of 52 Featherstone-street City-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
HARDY of 4 St Clements-buildings Lever-street City-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
WIGLEY of 17 Sturt-street City-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
JOHNSON of 32 Galway-street City-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
DOWLING of 9 Mora-stteet City-road London EC1 -- London (EC) -
WARNE of Uwin House Baltic-street Golden-lane London EC1 -- London (EC) -
LEWIS of 3 Granville-square London EC1 -- London (EC) -
DAMS of St Botolphs Vicarage 11 Charterhouse-square London EC1 -- London (EC) -
JUKES of Flat 56 69 Charterhouse-square London EC1 -- London (EC) -
BEADNELL of 54 Charter-estatek Charterhouse-square London EC1 -- London (EC) -
BOND of 4 River-street Middleton-square London EC1 -- London (EC) -
KING of 70 Myddleton-square London EC1 -- London (EC) -
SAMMONS of 21 Myddelton-square London EC1 -- London (EC) -
CAMBRIDGE of 22 Northampton-square London EC1 -- London (EC) -
HEY of The Charterhouse London EC1 -- London (EC) -
ADDISON of The Charterhouse London EC1 -- London (EC) -
IVATT of The Charterhouse London EC1 -- London (EC) -
MEADOWS of The Charterhouse London EC1 -- London (EC) -
HODSON of Charterhouse London EC1 -- London (EC) -
POCOCK of Charterhouse London EC1 -- London (EC) -
SIMMONS of Charterhouse London EC1 -- London (EC) -
THOMPSON of l9 Langton-gate London EC1 -- London (EC) -
BINGLE of 19 Scrope-buildings Bourne Estate London EC1 -- London (EC) -
ROUTH of 189 Rosebery-avenue London EC1 -- London (EC) -
DOE of 21 Rosebery-square Rosebery-avenue London EC1 -- London (EC) -
THOMSON of 131 Rosebery-square Rosebery-avenue London EC1 -- London (EC) -
BARTLETT of 107 Rosebery-square Rosebery-avenue London EC1 -- London (EC) -
ROBERTSON of 43 Grays Inn Buildings Rosebery-avenue London EC1 -- London (EC) -
CONYER of 9 Garnault Mews Rosebery-avenue London EC1 -- London (EC) -
JOHNSON of 24 Sadler-street Rosebery-avenue London EC1 -- London (EC) -
JOHNSON of 24 Sadler-street Rosebery-avenue London EC1 -- London (EC) -
SHELDON of 102 Shepherdess Walk Shoreditch London EC1 -- London (EC) -
FORRESTER of 301 Old-street Shoreditch London EC1 -- London (EC) -
HOLE of 47 Northampton-road Clerkenwell London EC1 -- London (EC) -
Person living in the areaMore details, including yearGeocoded address*
BRACKENBURY of 16 Rawstorne-buildings Rawstorne-place Clerkenwell London EC1 -- London (EC) -
COLE of 23 Albion-place Clerkenwell London EC1 -- London (EC) -
HOLLOWAY of 25 Farringdon-road Buildings Clerkenwell London EC1 -- London (EC) -
TEWKESBURY of 66 Farringdon-road-buildings Clerkenwell London EC1 -- London (EC) -
DAMIANI of 144 Cavendish-mansions Clerkenwell London EC1 -- London (EC) -
TREACY of 4 Chadwell-street Clerkenwell London EC1 -- London (EC) -
SPEED of 89 St John-street Clerkenwell London EC1 -- London (EC) -
NEW of 415 St John-street Clerkenwell London EC1 -- London (EC) -
KLIMCKE of 59 Compton-street Clerkenwell London EC1 -- London (EC) -
HARRISON of 18 Skinner-street Clerkenwell London EC1 -- London (EC) -
SHERRIFF of 16 Gloucester Way Clerkenwell London EC1 -- London (EC) -
BASINI of 4 Herbal-place Herbal Hill London EC1 -- London (EC) -
NEWMAN of 18b Block Thanksgiving-buildings Port-pool-lane Holbom London EC1 -- London (EC) -
LITTLEFIELD of 142 Rosebery-square Holbom London EC1 -- London (EC) -
COOMBS of 13 Nigel-buildings Bourne Estate Holbom London EC1 -- London (EC) -
CLEVELAND of 81 RadcHff-buildings Holbom London EC1 -- London (EC) -
HOLLINGDALE of 124 Cavendish-mansions Hol-bom London EC1 -- London (EC) -
CALDER of 77 Dunbridge-street Bethnal Green London EC1 -- London (EC) -
HARRISON of 57 Hanover-gate-mansions Park-road London NW1 and 26 Holborn London EC1 -- London (EC) -
EVERITT of 85 Leather-lane Holborn London EC1 -- London (EC) -
VINCENT of 13 Nigel-buildings Bourne Estate Holborn London EC1 -- London (EC) -
TAYLOR of 86 Radcliff Buildings Holborn London EC1 -- London (EC) -
HOWLETT of Church House Cloth Fair London EC1 -- London (EC) -
IRWIN of 3 Victoria-square Westminster and Port-soken House Minories London EC1 -- London (EC) -
ROLFE of the City of London Police Hospital Minories London EC1 -- London (EC) -
DOE of 12 Bartholomew-buildings Seward-street St Lukes London EC1 -- London (EC) -
ATKINS of 5q Peabody-buildings Guest-street St Lukes London EC1 -- London (EC) -
SMITH of 50 Farringdon-road Buildings London EC1 -- London (EC) -
BUTLER of 102 Farringdon-road-buildings London EC1 -- London (EC) -
ARNOLD of 157 Farringdon-road-buildings London EC1 -- London (EC) -
PHILLIPS of 3 Rawstome-buildings London EC1 -- London (EC) -
SHAW of 394 Northampton-buildings London EC1 -- London (EC) -
SALLETT of 10 St Albans-buildings Baldwins-gardens London EC1 -- London (EC) -
LLOYD of 71 Central Markets London EC1 -- London (EC) -
PAINE of 27 Ulleswater-road Southgate London N14 and 32 Central Meat Markets London EC1 -- London (EC) -
BONAS of 58 Bryanston Court George-street London W1 and-of St Andrews House 32-4 Holbom Viaduct London EC1 -- London (EC) -
LEVY of 38 Hertford-street Mayfair and of Bristol House Holborn Viaduct London EC1 -- London (EC) -
PATTERSON of 4 Royley House 110 Old-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
LEVER of -88 Old-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
POPE of 12 Royley House Old-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
GARDNER of 1 Warren-house Ironmonger-row Old-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
OSBORN of 14 Bartholomews-buildings Seward-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
DADE of 7 Rawstorne-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
HAMMOND of 58 Rawstorne-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
LILLEY of 6c Peabody-buildings Roscoe-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
COPE of 18 Rahere-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
LEVEY of 21c Peabody-buildings Southwark-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
ROGERS of 81 Amwell-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
JAMES of 4 Crossways Sutton Surrey and 4-7 Chiswell-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
BATES of 70 Northampton Buildings Rosoman-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
SMITH of 8 Northampton Buildings Rosoman-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
MIGKLEBURGH of 240 St John-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
ENRIGHT of 314 St John-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
CREEK of 5c Block Peabodys-buildings Dufferin-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
ROBINSON of 30 Compton Buildings Compton-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
CHOAT of 35 Wharton-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
HARRISON of 40 Spencer-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
WRIGHT of 405 Northampton-buildings Skinner-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
LYUS of 21 Chadworth House Lever-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
KNOWLES of 15 St Clements Buildings Lever-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
O'DONNELL of 11 River-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
HARRIS of 32-38 Lexham-gardens Kensington London W8 and of 25-31 Great Arthur-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
DYER of 7 Peerless Buildings Peerless-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
POOLE of 12 Peerless-buildings Peerless-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
HARRISON of 9 Peerless-buildings Peerless-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
HENRY of 160 Whitecross-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
EMERICK of 137 Whitecross-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
EMERICK of 24Q Block Guest-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
BROWNING of 51 Wynyatt-street London EC1 -- London (EC) -
BETTINSON of 65 Exmouth-market London EC1 -- London (EC) -
PRIMO of 1G Peabody-buildings Farringdon-roadv London EC1 -- London (EC) -
SMITH of 28 Bunhill-row London EC1 -- London (EC) -
WALTERS of 66 Banner-street Bunhill-row London EC1 -- London (EC) -
CLARK of 7 Owens-row London EC1 -- London (EC) -
CAMPBELL of 60 Myddleton-square Finsbury London EC1 -- London (EC) -
MILLS of 40 Wilmington-square Finsbury London EC1 -- London (EC) -
HARRIS of 27 Kings-square Finsbury London EC1 -- London (EC) -
JONES of 7 Farringdon Buildings Finsbury London EC1 -- London (EC) -
HASLAM of 23 Corporation Buildings Finsbury London EC1 -- London (EC) -
ROBINSON of 309 Northampton Buildings Finsbury London EC1 -- London (EC) -
KELLY of 49 Coldbath-buildings Finsbury London EC1 -- London (EC) -
BOLLOM of 6 Royley House Old-street Finsbury London EC1 -- London (EC) -
STEVENS of 11 Earlstoke-street Finsbury London EC1 -- London (EC) -
GOODHEART of 3 Rawstome-street Finsbury London EC1 -- London (EC) -
BAKER of 9 Engleberg-street Finsbury London EC1 -- London (EC) -
GORMAN of 31 Bath-street Finsbury London EC1 -- London (EC) -
LAW of 18 Amias House Central-street Finsbury London EC1 -- London (EC) -
OSBORN of 8 Inglebert-street Amwell-street Finsbury London EC1 -- London (EC) -
TAPPING of 2 Cottage Metropolitan Water Board Depot Amwell-street Finsbury London EC1 -- London (EC) -
BROYLKO of 30 Myddleton-street Finsbury London EC1 -- London (EC) -
JONES of 26 Spencer-street Finsbury London EC1 -- London (EC) -
TAYLER of 32 Peerless Buildings Peerless-street Finsbury London EC1 -- London (EC) -
SKINNER of 1 Padget-street Finsbury London EC1 -- London (EC) -
GIBSON of 11T Peabody Buildings Guest-street Finsbury London EC1 -- London (EC) -
WHITE of 29 Wymyatt-street Finsbury London EC1 -- London (EC) -
JONES of 22 Bunhill Row Finsbury London EC1 -- London (EC) -
FURBY of 11 Owens-row Finsbury London EC1 -- London (EC) -
FURBY of 11 Owens-row Finsbury London EC1 -- London (EC) -
FURBY of 11 Owens-row Finsbury London EC1 -- London (EC) -
STOKES of 140 Capworth-street Leyton London EC10 -- London (EC) -
Person living in the areaMore details, including yearGeocoded address*
RICHARDSON of 55 Daniels-road Nunhead London EC15 -- London (EC) -
HOPKINS of 44 Peabody-buildings Farringdon-road London EC2 -- London (EC) -
WAKEFIELD of Basset House Hythe Kent and of Wakefield House 30 Cheapside London EC2 -- London (EC) -
CROOK of 91 Selsea-avenue Herne Bay Kent and-of 311 Kentish Town-road and 121 Cheapside London EC2 -- London (EC) -
KEAN of 5 Old-park Riding Winchmore Hill Middlesex and of 61 Cheapside London EC2 -- London (EC) -
WHITE of care of Lloyds Bank Limited 15 Cheapside London EC2 -- London (EC) -
MOFFAT of 27 Glebe Hyrst Sanderstead Surrey and-of 39 Cheapside London EC2 -- London (EC) -
CORNELIUS of 51 Lee-road Blackheath Kent and of 31-32 King-street Cheapside London EC2 -- London (EC) -
EDWARDS of 35c King-street Cheapside London EC2 -- London (EC) -
JOWSEY of 1-2 Milk-street Cheapside London EC2 -- London (EC) -
MARSH of Rydal Mount 52 Plaistow-lane Bromley Kent and of 5 Mitre-court Cheapside London EC2 -- London (EC) -
HEMMERDE of 182 Gloucester-place London NW1 and the Stock Exchange London EC2 -- London (EC) -
HARRIS of 4 Upper Grosvenor-street Westminster and of the Stock Exchange London EC2 -- London (EC) -
MORGAN of Ashmor Rose Walk Purley Surrey and of The Stock Exchange London EC2 -- London (EC) -
MURTON of 6 Vanbrugh Park-road West Blackheath and-of 53 Coleman-street and-of Stock Exchange London EC2 -- London (EC) -
HIBBARD of Maritima House Cliff-road Felixstowe Suffolk and of 17 Wool Exchange London EC2 -- London (EC) -
STORER of 3 Hare-court The Temple London EC2 -- London (EC) -
SCHLAFF of 224 Brick-lane London EC2 -- London (EC) -
GUTHRIE of 190 Bishopgate London EC2 -- London (EC) -
WALSBY of 55-61 Moorgate London EC2 -- London (EC) -
BEEDEL of Northgate-House 20-24 Moorgate London EC2 -- London (EC) -
WOOLGER of 6 The Causeway Sutton Surrey and of 165-7 Moorgate London EC2 -- London (EC) -
KNOWLES of 48 Moorgate London EC2 -- London (EC) -
BARRETT of Keys Hill Hotel Wroxham Norfolk and care-of The Commercial Bank-of Australia Limited Moorgate London EC2 -- London (EC) -
GATTY of Riversdale Grantchester Cambridgeshire and Basildon House Moorgate London EC2 -- London (EC) -
ANDERTON of 54 Redbridge-lane Wanstead and of Cross Keys House Moorgate London EC2 -- London (EC) -
TAYLOR of Moorgate Hall Moorgate London EC2 -- London (EC) -
CAMPBELL of 37 Drumsheugh-gardens Edinburgh and-of care-of The Bank-of Scotland 30 Bishopsgate London EC2 -- London (EC) -
THOROWGOOD of Bank of Scotland Chambers 32 Bishopsgate London EC2 -- London (EC) -
GREENHAM of Broad House Ranworth Norfolk and-of c?Ue of National Bank-of India Limited 26 Bishopsgate London EC2 -- London (EC) -
KENNEDY of Townhead of Glencairn Moniaive Dumfriesshire and care-of National Bank-of India Limited 26 Bishopsgate London EC2 -- London (EC) -
DAVIDSON of West Cults House West Cults Aberdeenshire and-of care-of National Bank-of India Limited 26 Bishopsgate London EC2 -- London (EC) -
WATSON of The Batavia Branch of the Chartered Branch of India Australia and China 38 Bishopsgate London EC2 -- London (EC) -
WATSON of Batavia Branch of The Chartered Bank-of India Australia and China 38 Bishopsgate London EC2 -- London (EC) -
BROAD of Donnington House Cam-berley Surrey and-of care-of The Chartered Bank-of India Australia and China 38 Bishopsgate London EC2 -- London (EC) -
HENDERSON of care-of The Chartered Bank-of India Australia and China of 38 Bishopsgate London EC2 -- London (EC) -
FRY of 5 Clarksplace Bishopsgate London EC2 -- London (EC) -
BUDD of Green Oak 21 The Glade Woodford Wells Essex and-of Devonshire Chambers Bishopsgate London EC2 -- London (EC) -
BEARDSLEY of Moulsford Manor Hotel Moulsford Berkshire and of 20 Copthall-avenue London EC2 -- London (EC) -
GRAY of 58 Hillcrest-gardens Hinckley Wood Esher Surrey and care-of Messrs Charlesworth Gray and Guy Swan Chambers Copthall-avenue London EC2 -- London (EC) -
QUEREE of care of Midland Bank Limited Poultry and Princes-street Branch London EC2 -- London (EC) -
HERRON of 29 Allens-buildings Leonard-street Shoreditch London EC2 -- London (EC) -
JONES of 31 Scrutton-street Shoreditch London EC2 -- London (EC) -
MULLINGER of 33 Hamilton-buildings Great Eastern-street Shoreditch London EC2 -- London (EC) -
GOOD of 108 Gladstone Buildings Willow-street Shoreditch London EC2 -- London (EC) -
GOODMAN of care of Midland Bank Limited 80 Cornhill London EC2 -- London (EC) -
GORDON of 25 Church-road Richmond Surrey and care of Union Bank of Scotland 62 Cornhill London EC2 -- London (EC) -
FENN of 62 Cornhill London EC2 -- London (EC) -
WYSE of 39 Cornhill London EC2 -- London (EC) -
ADAMS of Little Hafton Hook Heath Woking Surrey and of 2 Copthall Buildings London EC2 -- London (EC) -
THAXTER of 7 Great Eastern-buildings London EC2 -- London (EC) -
JOEL of 34 Grosvenor-square and of 10-11 Austin Friars London EC2 -- London (EC) -
BRISTOWE of Kingston House Princes Gage Kensington London and of 23 Austin Friars London EC2 -- London (EC) -
BURROWS of 27 Austin Friars London EC2 -- London (EC) -
LEMON of 28 Austin Friars London EC2 -- London (EC) -
HUNT of Austin Friars London EC2 -- London (EC) -
BARNETT of Red Hall Chandlers Cross Rickmans-worth Hertfordshire and-of Pinners Hall Austin Friars London EC2 -- London (EC) -
WAKE of 2 Austin-friars London EC2 -- London (EC) -
PHIPPS of 12 Moor-lane-chambers London EC2 -- London (EC) -
GIBSONCBE of Stonewick Warninglid Sussex and 207 Salisbury House Finsbury Circus London EC2 -- London (EC) -
HARRISON of Sabines Avon Sofley near Christchurch Hampshire and-of Gresham House 24 Old Broad-street London EC2 -- London (EC) -
TAYLOR of 15 St Aubyns Hove Sussex and of 125 Old Broad-street London EC2 -- London (EC) -
GILES of 29 Worcester-road Sutton Surrey and of 125 Old Broad-street London EC2 -- London (EC) -
JACKSON of 36 New Broad-street London EC2 -- London (EC) -
FIELD of 30 Forty-lane Wembley Park Middlesex and-of Broad-street-avenue Blomfield-street London EC2 -- London (EC) -
PARTNER of 53 Albert-buildings Leonard-street London EC2 -- London (EC) -
PANTER of 24 Meadow Dwellings Mansford-street London EC2 -- London (EC) -
SHEA of 18-20 Noble-street London EC2 -- London (EC) -
PALMER of care of Bank of Montreal 47 Thread-needle-street London EC2 -- London (EC) -
HOPE of The National Liberal Club Whitehall-place London SW1 and of 30 Milk-street London EC2 -- London (EC) -
CAIRNS of 68 Hervey-road Blackheath London SE3 and of 14 Coleman-street London EC2 -- London (EC) -
MERCHANT of 79 Creighton-avenue Muswell Hill London N10 and of 10 New Union-street London EC2 -- London (EC) -
WILLIAMS of 48 Scrutton-street London EC2 -- London (EC) -
LUCRAFT of Eastbury Dene Eastbury-avenue North-wood Middlesex and-of 19-22 Charlotte-road Great Eastern-street London EC2 -- London (EC) -
PERRY of 24 Hamilton Buildings Great Eastern-street London EC2 -- London (EC) -
HARPER of 18 Hamilton Buildings Great Eastern-street London EC2 -- London (EC) -
ROSS of 139 Stapleton Hall-road Stroud Green London N4 and of 4 Trump-street London EC2 -- London (EC) -
HODSON of 7 Vincent House Vincent-street London EC2 -- London (EC) -
HARTLEY of 19 Gladstone Buildings Willow-street London EC2 -- London (EC) -
LOVEJOY of 6 Ravey-street London EC2 -- London (EC) -
WAKEFORD of 82 Finsbury Pavement London EC2 -- London (EC) -
WALTER of Stayes Northend Common near Henley-on-Thames Buckinghamshire and-of Wamford Court London EC2 -- London (EC) -
HYMAN of 3 Grosvenor-square London W1 and-of Erlwood Windlesham Surrey and-of 4-5 Copthall-court London EC2 -- London (EC) -
TRENCH of Villa Isam Menton (AM) Franco and care-of Brown Shipley and company Founders Court Lothbury London EC2 -- London (EC) -
BROWN of Llanfair Hall Llanfairisgaer Carnarvon and-of care-of Brown Shipley and Company Founders-court Lothbury London EC2 -- London (EC) -
MACDUFF of Flat 5 1 Lancaster Gate-terrace Paddington and 22 Aldermanbury London EC2 -- London (EC) -
JOY of Walden 49 Meadway Southgate Middlesex and of 53 Aldermanbury London EC2 -- London (EC) -
TARDREW of 24 Aldermanbury London EC2 -- London (EC) -
KING of 2 Bartholomew-square Old-street Finsbury London EC2 -- London (EC) -
TUFFS of 8 Allens-buildings Leonard-street Finsbury London EC2 -- London (EC) -
GILLIAT of Kilworth Andover Hampshire and of 10 Old Jewry London EC2 -- London (EC) -
GIBBS of Woodmansterne Putney Heath London and of 10 Old Jewry London EC2 -- London (EC) -
WASHINGTON of care of Devonshire and Company 35 Old Jewry London EC2 -- London (EC) -
ROGERS of Fitzwilliam House Little Green Richmond Surrey and of 28 Old Jewry London EC2 -- London (EC) -
HEWETT of 38 Old Jewry London EC2 -- London (EC) -
BAGGALLAY of The Thatch Worminghall Buckinghamshire and of 38 Old Jewry London EC2 -- London (EC) -
STEWART of 25 Lowther-road Bournemouth and-of care-of The Royal Exchange Assurance Executor and Trustee Department GPO Box 436 Royal Exchange London EC3 -- London (EC) -
HICKS of 71 Huxley-road Upper Edmonton Middlesex and of 6-10 Heneage-lane London EC3 -- London (EC) -
SQUANCE of 10 Philpot-lane London EC3 -- London (EC) -
YOUNG of 2 Lime-street-square London EC3 -- London (EC) -
Person living in the areaMore details, including yearGeocoded address*
McPHERSON of 3 and 4 Lime-street-square London EC3 -- London (EC) -
PAYNE of 59 Furze Croft Hove Sussex and of Staple Hall Stone House Court Bishopsgate London EC3 -- London (EC) -
WILLAN of 1 Lloyds-avenue London EC3 -- London (EC) -
WHYTE of 148 Bethune-road Stamford Hill London N16 and of 24 Tower Hill London EC3 -- London (EC) -
BELFIELD of 79a Pevensey-road St- Loonards-on-Soa and-of care-of National Provincial Bank Limited Prescotts Office 50 Comhill London EC3 -- London (EC) -
BENNETT of 36-38 Comhill London EC3 -- London (EC) -
RYAN of 208 Cooden-drive Bexhill Sussex and 70 Cornhill London EC3 -- London (EC) -
PINE of care of The Union Bank of Scotland Limited 62 Cornhill London EC3 -- London (EC) -
VERTUE of Tiltside Cobham Surrey and 14 Corn-hill London EC3 -- London (EC) -
MILES of Holly Hill House Banstead Surrey and of 14 Cornhill London EC3 -- London (EC) -
HORSFIELD of The Shieling Bramley Guildford and of care of District Bank Limited 75 Cornhill London EC3 -- London (EC) -
FRADGLEY of Silvers Close Yateley near Cam-berley Hampshire and of 77 Cornhill London EC3 -- London (EC) -
McDIARMID of Duryard Park Exeter and-of care-of District Bank Cornhill London EC3 -- London (EC) -
MURPHY of 40 Tower-hill London EC3 -- London (EC) -
REEVES of North Bastion HM Tower of London London EC3 -- London (EC) -
WARD of 77 Pollards-hill South Norbury Surrey and of 40 Eastcheap London EC3 -- London (EC) -
REHDER of 34 Dulwich Wood-avenue Gipsy-hill London SE19 and of 41 Eastcheap London EC3 -- London (EC) -
SMYTH of 63 Kingston-lane Teddington Middlesex and of 71 Eastcheap London EC3 -- London (EC) -
STANNARD of Deramore Pine Mount-road Camberley Surrey and 19 Eastcheap London EC3 -- London (EC) -
CORK of 19 Eastcheap London EC3 -- London (EC) -
SMITH of 19 Eastcheap London EC3 -- London (EC) -
MAY of 39 Eastcheap London EC3 -- London (EC) -
EDWARDS of 5 Love-lane Eastcheap London EC3 -- London (EC) -
VALOIS of 40 Cedar-road Sutton Surrey and 6-7 St Dunstans-lane Eastcheap London EC3 -- London (EC) -
HOOPER of Stonegreen Mersham Ashford Kent and of 15 Philpot-lane Eastcheap London EC3 -- London (EC) -
HAYES of 16 St Mary-at-Hill Eastcheap London EC3 -- London (EC) -
STEWART of The Crown and Shears Public-house 83 and 84 Minories London EC3 -- London (EC) -
CARROLL of 10 Brook-road Ilford Essex and 2 Vine-street Minories London EC3 -- London (EC) -
PILE of Claridges Hotel Brook-street London W1 and 34 Great St Helens London EC3 -- London (EC) -
HEBBLETHWAITE of West Lodge Aylsham Norfolk and 29 Great St Helens London EC3 -- London (EC) -
MACDONOGH of St Helens Court Great St Helens London EC3 -- London (EC) -
ABRAHAMS of 5 Arkwright-road Hampstead London NW3 andof St Helens Court Great St Helens London EC3 -- London (EC) -
GABBETT of care of Lloyds Bank Limited 72 Lombard-street London EC3 -- London (EC) -
MARTIN of Overbury-court Worcester and of 68 Lombard-street London EC3 -- London (EC) -
WILSON of 56 Knoll-drive Southgate London N14 and-of care-of Barclays Bank (Dominion Colonial and Overseas (limited) 29 Gracechurch-street London EC3 -- London (EC) -
BENNETT of The Boulevard Guest House Southchurch Boulevard Southend-on-Sea Essex and care-of Barclays Bank Limited 102 Fenchurch-street London EC3 -- London (EC) -
MACLEAN of 29 Trebovir-road Earls Court London SW5 and care-of The Midland Bank Limited 94 Fenchurch-street London EC3 -- London (EC) -
MATT of 50 Brentmead-place North Circular-road London NW11 and-of 147 Fenchurch-street London EC3 -- London (EC) -
GOLDSMITH of care of Watson and Youell (London) Limited 1 Leadenhall-street London EC3 -- London (EC) -
BLEICHRODER of 36 Leadenhall-street London EC3 -- London (EC) -
HUDSON of Shaw Savill and Company 88 Leadenhall-street London EC3 -- London (EC) -
HEWAN of Chequers Comer Walton-on-the-Hill Tadworth Surrey and-of 149 Leadenhall-street London EC3 -- London (EC) -
HENDIN of care of Royal Mail Lines Limited Leadenhall-street London EC3 -- London (EC) -
FOO of care of Anglo-Saxon Petroleum Company Limited Leadenhall-street London EC3 -- London (EC) -
LAMB of 72Bedford-gardens Campden Hill London W8 and 20 Great Tower-street London EC3 -- London (EC) -
MERRITT of 75 Kingsmead-avenue Worcester Paik Surrey and of 43-5 Great Tower-street London EC3 -- London (EC) -
RIDLEY of St Magnus Vestry House Lower Thames-street London EC3 -- London (EC) -
WILLIAMS of 44a Sussex-square Brighton and 12 Billingsgate Market London EC3 -- London (EC) -
HUNT of 227 Sheringham-avenue Manor Park Essex and-of 33 The Corridor Billingsgate Market London EC3 -- London (EC) -
OUTRAM of 18 Shepherd House Shepherds Market London EC3 -- London (EC) -
FROST of 41 Liberia-road Highbury London N5 and 10J Queen-street Cheapside London EC4 -- London (EC) -
HOLLAMS of Dene Park Tonbridgo and of the Inner Temple London EC4 -- London (EC) -
STONE of Caravan Cottage 246 Highroad East Finchley London and of Inner Temple London EC4 -- London (EC) -
WELFORD of 120 Park-road New Barnet Hertfordshire and of 1 Paper-building's Temple London EC4 -- London (EC) -
ROGERS of 4 Paper-buildings Temple London EC4 -- London (EC) -
BARBER of 2 Dr Johnsons-buildings Temple London EC4 -- London (EC) -
NEWMAN of 1 Harcourt-buildings Temple London EC4 -- London (EC) -
WHITEHEAD of 4 Mitre Court-chambers Temple London EC4 -- London (EC) -
SMITH of Essex House Campden Hill Kensington LondonW 8 and-of 7 Fig Tree-court Temple London EC4 -- London (EC) -
WOLFF of 1 Brick-court Temple London EC4 -- London (EC) -
PEACOCK of 1 Shelley-court Tite-street Chelsea Middlesex and of 1 Essex-court Temple London EC4 -- London (EC) -
GOODMAN of Sundridge Grove-road Bournemouth and-of care-of Standard Bank-of South Africa Limited 10 Clements-lane London EC4 -- London (EC) -
PEEL of 18 Lawrence Pountney-lane London EC4 -- London (EC) -
COCKS of Church Missionary Society 6 Salisbury- square London EC4 -- London (EC) -
HASNEY of 14 Garlick-hill London EC4 -- London (EC) -
ADEY of 12 Newark Way Hendon London NW4 and 28 New Bridge-street Ludgate Circus London EC4 -- London (EC) -
GOLDING of 25 Great New Street London EC4 -- London (EC) -
HUTCHISON of Windsor Hotel Lancaster Gate London W2 and care-of Times of Ceylon 19 New Bridge-street London EC4 -- London (EC) -
CARR of 30 Bouverie-street London EC4 -- London (EC) -
HANDS of 57 Shoe-lane Charterhouse-street London EC4 -- London (EC) -
FORD of Oldways The Bishops-avenue London N2 and of 37 Gracechurch-street London EC4 -- London (EC) -
GERARD of Queens Arms 30 Queen-street London EC4 -- London (EC) -
SLACK of 4 Brandis House Upper Thames-street London EC4 -- London (EC) -
PATERSON of Messrs Farebrother Ellis and Company 29 Fleet-street London EC4 -- London (EC) -
ARCHER of 4 Serjeants Inn Fleet-street London EC4 -- London (EC) -
SCOTT of 4 Crane-court Fleet-street London EC4 -- London (EC) -
LANE of 6 Bolt-court Fleet-street London EC4 -- London (EC) -
PICKERING of Montclare 48 Bridle-road Eastcote Pinner Middlesex and 8 Paternoster Row London EC4 -- London (EC) -
WILLS of 9 Ludgate Broadway London EC4 -- London (EC) -
STEVENSON of The George Public-house 25 Old Bailey London EC4 -- London (EC) -
DYKE of 63 Narford-road Upper Clapton London EC5 -- London (EC) -
ATKINS of 18 Wilton-place Westminster and 17 Wotton-road Deptford London EC8 -- London (EC) -
HILDESLEY of 9 Cavendish Court Wigmore-street London W1 and-of Albert Works Shacklewell-lane London EC8 -- London (EC) -
ALLEN of 265 St. John-street London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
ANDREWS of 327 Compton Buildings Goswell-road London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
ATTRIGHT of 159 Farringdon-road-buildings London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
BAKER of 16 Dufferin-buildings Finsbury London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
BARTON of 20 Copthall-avenue London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
BENTLEY of 30 St. James Walk Clerkenwell Green London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
BORZONI of 56 Victoria Dwellings Clerkenwell-road London E.C1 -- London (EC) -
BOSUSTOW of 1433 Balboa-street San Francisco California U.S.A. arid of care of The Mercantile Bank of India Limited 15 Gracechurch-street London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
BRADBURY of 49 City-road London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
BRANTON of 16 Peerless-street City-road London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
BREACH of 8 Cavendish-mansions Clerkenwell-road London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
BRIGGS of 35 Bourne-avenue Southgate Middlesex and of 44 Cliffords Inn Fleet-street London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
BROWNE of 10 Bartholomew-square Finsbury London EC1 -- London (EC) -
BULL of 6 Mora-street City-road London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
BUNYARD of 1-4 Great Tower-street London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
CAMA of 9 Queens-gardens Hendon London N.W.4 and of 5 Laurence Pountney Hill London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
CARBUTT of 45 Melton-court Kensington London S.W.7 and of Two Trees Bowling-street Sandwich Kent and of 4b Frederick's-place London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
Person living in the areaMore details, including yearGeocoded address*
CARPENTER of 337 Old-street London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
CASSON of 102 Farringdon-road Finsbury London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
CASTLE of The Bank of New Zealand 1 Queen Victoria-street London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
CHANDLER of 45 Farringdon-road Buildings London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
CHIAPFONCELLI of 4 Back Hillenwell-road London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
CHITTY of 37c Block Sutton Dwellings Old-street London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
CLARK of 15b Dufferin-street Bunhill Row London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
COOPER of 11 Harold Laski House Finsbury London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
COOPER of 7 Princes Gate London S.W.7 and care of Hartley Cooper and Company Limited 2 Cowpers Court Cornhill and 85 Gracechurch-street both in London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
COUTTS of 1 Kinfauns-road Tulse Hill London S.W.2 and of 6 Great Eastern-street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
DALE of 33 Amwell-street Clerkenwell London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
DANIELL of 2 Braunton-mansions Rosebery-avenue London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
DAVIES of 4 Nevill Park Tunbridge Wells and 27 Clements-lane London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
DIXON of 81 Cavendish Mansions Clerkenwell-road London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
DIXON of National Bank of India Limited Calcutta and 26 Bishopsgate London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
DODD of Ashburn Cottage la Ashburn-place London S.W.7 and 42 Comhill London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
DREW of Little Orchard Popps-lane Cooden Bexhill-on-Sea Sussex and care of Lloyds Bank Limited Finsbury Circus Branch 3 Broad-street-place London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
EDWARDS of 44 Gresham-street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
ELDRED of 357 City-road Islington London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
FAIREY of 7 Brewers Buildings Rawstone-street London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
FARREN of 124 Compton Buildings Goswell-road London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
FINCH of 7 Tower Green Tower of London London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
FORNI of 23 Sadler House Rosebery-avenue London EC1 -- London (EC) -
FORSYTHE of Heathfield Cottage Brundall Norfolk and of care of National Bank of India Limited 26 Bishops-gate London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
FRANCIONI of 148 Fleet-street London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
GAMBEL of 69 Gladstone Buildings Willow-street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
GOOCH of 46 W3myatt-street Goswell-road London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
GOODFELLOW of 21c Peabody Buildings Farringdon-road London EC.1 -- London (EC) -
GOODWIN of 73 Amwell-street London EC.1 -- London (EC) -
GREEN of 24 Monument-street London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
GRIGSON of 37 Threadneedle-street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
GUASCHI of 11 Mallory-buildings St. John-street London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
HALL of 178 Farringdon-road Buildings Finsbury London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
HALL of 47 Hall-street Finsbury London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
HARDY of 6 Pump-court Temple London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
HARDY of 4 Brewers Buildings Rawstorne-street Goswell-road London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
HARRINGTON of 3 Temple-gardens Temple London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
HARRISON of 5 Lawrence Court Mill Hill Middlesex and Unilever House London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
HAUGHTON of 18 Queens-close Esher Surrey and care of The National Bank of India Limited 26 Bishopsgate London E.C. -- London (EC) -
HEAL of 337 Northampton Buildings Rosoman-street Finsbury London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
HOBSON of Flat 35 6-9 Charterhouse-square London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
HOBSON of 4 Victoria Dwellings Clerkenwell-road London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
HODGE of 22 Cotswold Court Gee-street London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
HOGG of 34 Henleaze-avenue Westbury-on-Trym Bristol and care of the National Bank of India Limited 26 Bishopsgate London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
HOLLINGSHEAD of 79 North-ampton-buildings Rosoman-street London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
HOLMES of 3 Temple-gardens London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
HOLT of Casa Blanca Los Dolores Cartagena Spain and care of Barclays Bank Limited 54 Lombard-street London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
HORWICH of Jewish Hospital for Incurables 293 High-road Tottenham London and care of Barclays Bank Limited 234 Bishopgate London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
HOWARD of 3 (north) Kings Bench Walk Temple London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
HUBBERT of 4 Hermitage-buildings Friend-street London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
HUGHES of Plat 15 Fire Station 44 Rosebery-avenue London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
HUMPHREYS of 32 Corporation-row bury London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
JOHNSON of 20 Bartholomew-square Old-street London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
JOHNSTONE of 24 Lowndes-street Westminster and Whites Club St. James's street London S.W.l and 10 Old Broad-street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
JULIAN of 16 Rawstorne-street London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
KALLEND of 36b Sutton-dwellings City-road London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
KARGER of 2 Chalton-drive London N.2 and of 20 Holborn London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
LACK of Flat 2 258 City-road London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
LADBROOK of 133 Grays Inn Buildings Rosebery-avenue London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
LAMB of 38 Radcliff Buildings Bourne Estate Clerkenwell London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
LAMING of 13 Green-terrace Rosebery-avenue Clerkenwell London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
LAND of 92 Langbourne Buildings Mark-street Finsbury London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
LARKINS of 8 Rawstone-street London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
LEACH of 62 Acton-street St. Pancras London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
LEE of 1 Bartholomcw-square Finsbury London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
LEWIS of Crown and Shears 83-84 Minories London E.G.3 -- London (EC) -
LITTLE of care of Messrs. Blackwood Bryson and Company Limited 24 Eastcheap London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
LONG of Hurts Hall Saxmundham Suffolk and 8 Princes-street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
LUCY of 7e Peabody Estate Farringdon-road London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
MACNAB of The Lansdowne Hotel Eastbourne and care of Barclays Bank Limited 146 City-road London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
MADGEN of 88 Old-street Finsbury London E.C.1. -- London (EC) -
MARNER of 28 Helmet-row Finsbury London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
MASON of 46 Skipwith-buildings Bourne Estate Holborn London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
MAY of 42 Orchard Court London W.1 The Stock Exchange London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
MAYERS of 358 City-road Finsbury London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
MCARTHUR of Sea Place Manor Smugglers Walk West Worthing and of 22-23 Tower Hill London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
McEWEN of 15 Langton Gate Central-street London E.C1 -- London (EC) -
MILLS of Glenthorne 64 Bolters-lane Banstead Surrey and of 53 New Broad-street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
MONKS of Flat 6 43/53 Myddelton Square London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
MORCOM of 74 Lever-street Finsbury London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
MORRIS of 10 Grange-avenue Totteridge London N.20 and of Spencer House South-place London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
MOSLEY of 6 Ironmonger-street London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
NELSON of Hadley 103 Widmore-road Bromley Kent and care of The Bank of New Zealand 1 Queen Victoria-street London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
NEWMAN of Slaughter and May 18 Austin Friars London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
NICHOLLS of Flat 11 4 Crane-court London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
NORRIS of 26 and 27 King-street Cheap-side London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
OATLEY of 43 Kirkeby-buildings Bourne Estate Holborn London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
PEDERZOLLI of 21 River-street London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
PERKINS of 35 Beech-street London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
PRINTER of 24 Lombard-street London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
PUFFETT of 33 Dudley-court Finchley-road Hendon London N.W.ll and 69 Hatton-garden London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
RANGER of 46 St. Albans-buildings Grays Inn-road London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
RAVEN of 5 Pump-court Temple London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
REID of 16 Charter-buildings Berry-street London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
ROBERTSON of The Weld Club Barrack-street Perth Western Australia and care of National Bank of India Limited 26 Bishopsgate London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
ROSS of 104 St. Albans-buildings Grays Inn-road Holborn London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
RYDER of Arbrook Orchard Arbrook-lane Esher Surrey and 4/6 Throgmorton-avenue London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
SIMPSON of Flat 18 43/53 Myddelton Square Finsbury London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
SMITH of 47 Hamilton Buildings Great Eastern-street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
SOUTHEY of 375 Northampton Buildings Finsbury London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
Person living in the areaMore details, including yearGeocoded address*
SPERINCK of 1 Harold Laskie House Percival-street London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
SPICER of 70 Myddleton Square London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
SPIVEY of Wesleys Chapel Manse 49 City-road London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
STEEL of 49 Skipworth Buildings Bourne Estate London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
STEGGLES of 4 Copthall-avenue London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
STEMP of 59/60 Gracechurch-street London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
SULLY of 58 Peerless-street Finsbury London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
TAYLOR of 12 Bedford Court Mansions Holborn London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
TAYLOR of 49 The-drive Rickmansworth Hertfordshire and Cereal House 58 Mark-lane London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
TENDALL of 27 Britton-street London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
TEWKESBURY of 48 Gloucester Way Finsbury London EC1 -- London (EC) -
THOMAS of 8 Queen-street London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
TIERNAN of 250 Guinness Buildings Lever-street London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
TOWNSEND of 8 Nigel Buildings Bourne Estate Holborn London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
TRANTER of 19 The Casemates H.M. Tower of London London E.C3 -- London (EC) -
TURNBULL of Balgarvie St. Johns Hill-road Woking Surrey and of care of The Royal Bank of Scotland 3 Bishopsgate London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
TWISS of 73 Farringdon-road Buildings Farringdon road London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
UNDERWOOD of 34 Northampton-square Finsbury London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
VINEY of Plat 68 6 Charterhouse-square Finsbury London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
WAISSEN of Flat 21 178a Bishopsgate London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
WALKER of Messrs Child and Company 1 Fleet-street London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
WALSH of -1-Powell-street Goswell-Road London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
WELLS of 5a Lever-buildings Finsbury London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
WHITE of 43b Block Guiness Buildings Lever-street City-road London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
WHITE of 20 Pine-street Clerkenwell London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
WICKS of 25 Farringdon-buildings Farringdon-road London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
WINDMILL of 297 City-road Islington London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
WOODER of 14 Kings-square London E.C1 -- London (EC) -
WOODING of Briar Mount Harestone Valley Caterham Surrey and 22 College Hill London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
WREN of Harfield Hambledon Hampshire and care of Hoares Bank 37 Fleet-street London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
WRIGHT of 6 Owens-row London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
ABRAHAMS of 5 Pump Court Temple London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
AMBROSE of Cheriton Nursing Home Limited Westlecot-road Swindon Wiltshire and care of GJ3m Mills and Company of 1 Fleet-street London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
ANDREWS of Brooke House Brooke-street Holborn London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
APPLEBAUM of 11 North Fiats Storey-lane London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
ASHTON of St. Matthews Hospital Shepherdess Walk London E.C. -- London (EC) -
BAUER of 188 Guinness Buildings Lever-street London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
BAYLISS of 104 Radcliffe-buildings Bourne Estate Holborn London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
BECKETT of 45enwell Green London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
BELLAMY of 160 Northampton-buildings Rosoman-street London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
BERRY of 6 Erroll-street Finsbury London E.C. -- London (EC) -
BRICKMAN of 42 Wargrave Buildings Shoreditch London E.C1 -- London (EC) -
BROUGHTON of 95 Fleet-street London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
BROWN of 36 Jewry-street London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
BUTLER of 34 Farringdon-road-buildings Clerkenwell London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
CALORIC of 150 Farringdon-road London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
CARR of Marlow House Lloyds-avenue London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
CASH of 28 Compton Buildings Goswell-road London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
CERVINI of 37 Wells-house Spa Green Estate Finsbury London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
CHURCHILL of Woodstock Common-road Claygate Surrey and of 12-14 St. Pauls Churchyard London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
CLARK of 10 Mora-street City-road London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
CLULEE of Friendly House 21/4 Chiswell-street London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
COLLETT of 42 Crutched Friars House London E.G.3 -- London (EC) -
COOK of 56 Corporation-buildings Farringdon-road London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
COOMBER of 20 Chadwell-street London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
CRAFER of 274 Bartholomew-buildings Seward-street London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
CRAMPTON of 57 Myddelton-square-Finsbury London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
CRAWFORD of 43 Green-Street London W.l and care of Messrs. E. B. Savory and Company Basildon House Moorgate London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
CRUSE of 136 Grays Inn-buildings Rosebery-avenue London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
DAVIE of 67 Gladstone-buildings Willow street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
DAZLEY of 273 Guinness-buildings Lever-street London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
DOAK of 98 Cliffords Inn Fetter-lane London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
ELLIS of 21 Alabaster Buildings Appold-- street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
FARMER of 26 Austin Friars London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
FELSTEAD of 6 Meredith-street Finsbury London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
FERNEE of 378 Kensington Close Kensington London W.8 and of 5 Copthall Court London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
FINEMAN of 53 Clifton-street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
FIRTH of The Masters House Temple London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
FORD of 32 Sekforde-street Finsbury London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
FORD of Hindwood Crooksbury Farnham Surrey and of 31-33 Lee-street London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
FRASER of care of Australia and New Zealand Bank Limited 71 Comhill London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
GALISE of 2 City Mansions Exmouth Market London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
GLASSCOE of 106 Farringdon Buildings Farringdon-road London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
GOOD of Australia and New Zealand Bank Limited 71 Cornhill London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
GREENFIELD of 5 Residence Royal Mint London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
GROVES of Windrush The Droveway St. Margarets-at-Cliffe Kent and of The Ship Tavern 27 Lime-street London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
GUARNIERI of 25 Myddelton-street London E.G.1 -- London (EC) -
GUGLIELMONI of 38 Myddelton-square London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
HAWES of 2 Ledam-buildings Holborn London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
HEBDON of 9 Victoria-chambers Mark-street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
HELLENS of 42 Radnor-street Old-street Finsbury London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
HERBERT of Thirtover Cold Ash near Newbury Berkshire and care of National Bank of India Limited 26 Bishopgate London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
HILDERSLEY of 216 Highlands Boulevard Leigh-on-Sea Essex and 64 Aldermanbury London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
HILLIER of 2 Supperton-court Gee-street London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
HIRCH of Lanvean Churt Surrey and 69/70 Mark-lane and care of The Bank of England both in London E.C. -- London (EC) -
HOWARD of 48 Compton-buildings Goswell-road London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
HUGHES of 24 Radnor-street London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
HURLEY of 13 Carthusian-street London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
HUTCHINS of 299 Northampton-buildings London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
JEFFERY of 41 Sekforde-street London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
KIRCH of 27 Parkside Wimbledon London S.W.19 and 613/614 Central Markets London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
LACEY of 5 Mora-street City-road London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
LAING of 63 Allens Buildings Leonard-street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
LATCHAM of 7 and 8 Dyers-buildings Holborn London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
LATHAM of 381 St. John-street London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
LAW of 6 Alleyns Houses Bath-street London E.G.1 -- London (EC) -
LEDWARD of City of London College 84 Moorgate London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
LEGGE of 63 Carlisle Mansions London S.W.1 and of 81 Cannon-street London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
LEGGE of Messrs. Hoare and Company 37 Fleet-street London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
LEGGETT of 20 Myddleton-street London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
Person living in the areaMore details, including yearGeocoded address*
LEWIS of 3 Bamstaple-mansions Rosebery-avenue London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
LUCAS of St. Ermins Hotel 348 St Ermins Westminster and of 35 Paul-street Finsbury London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
LUCKER of 1 Sadler House Spa Green Estate Roseberry-avenue London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
MACDONALD of 66 Farringdon-road Buildings Farringdon-road London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
MARSHALL of Moorgate Hall 153 Moorgate London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
MARTIN of Silver Birches Ladyegate-road Dorking Surrey and 10 Kings Bench Walk Temple London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
MASON of 141 Moorgate London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
MATTHEWS of Gramercy Tower Dartmouth Devonshire and of care of Midland Bank Limited 123 Fenchurch-street London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
MONTEITH of 18 Learmouth-court Edinburgh and of care of National Bank of India Limited 26 Bishopsgate London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
MOSCHINI of 12 Viaduct Buildings Saffron Hill London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
MOSS of 31 Viaduct Buildings Charterhouse-street London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
MOSS of 31 Viaduct Buildings Charterhouse-street London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
NASH of 1 Rawstome-buildings Goswell-road London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
NELSON of 90 Chatsworth-road Croydon Surrey and of 9 St. Helens-place London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
NEWBOLD of 39 Hatton-garden London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
NORTON of 17 Cleveland-square London W.2 and of 53 Leadenhall-street London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
PESKETT of 166 Cavendish-mansions Clerkenwell-road London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
PIPER of 41 Wynyatt-street Clerkenwell London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
POELS of 3 Pump-court Temple London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
POPE of 15 St. Helens-gardens Kensington London and care of National Bank of India Limited 26 Bishopsgate London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
PRATT of 85 Chadworth House Lever-street London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
PRICE of Choir House Deans-court London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
PULLIN of 1 Paper-buildings Temple London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
RABEY of 12 Dufferin-buildings Dufferin-street Finsbury London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
RAMSBOTTOM of Lingmoor Hotel Worthing and care of Westminster Bank Limited 21 Lombard-street London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
RAWSON of Flat 3 B Block Broad-street-buildings Whitecross-place London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
RODWAY of 4 Leverington-street Kings-square London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
ROGERS of 178 Bishopsgate London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
RUSSELL of 350 St. John-street London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
SIBTHORPE of 7 Skinner-street Clerkenwell London EC1 -- London (EC) -
SINGLETON of 2 Crown Office-row The Temple London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
SKIMMING of Taplow House Taplow Buckinghamshire and of 52 Leadenhall-street London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
SKINNER of 26 Ironmonger-street London E.CA -- London (EC) -
SMITH of 62 Myddleton-square Clerkenwell London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
SMITH of 78 Queen Victoria-street London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
SOUTHAM of 2 Northampton Buildings Rosoman street Finsbury London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
STAPLES of Flat 21 43/53 Myddelton Square Finsbury London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
STRANGE of 19N Roscoe-street Finsbury London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
TAYLOR of 47 Dufferin Buildings Dufferin-street London ECl -- London (EC) -
VALE of 20 Paget-street London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
VAUGHAN of 47 Parmoor Court Gee-street London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
WARDLEY of 22 Farringdon-buildings Finsbury London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
WATERMAN of 37 Brooke-street Holborn London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
WATTS of 49 Queen Victoria-street London E.C. -- London (EC) -
WEST of 115 Cavendish-mansions Clerkenwell-road London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
WHATMORE of Redthorne Hotel Bewdley Worcestershire and care of National Bank of India Limited 26 Bishopsgate London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
WHELAN of 27 Austin Friars London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
WILKINSON of 15 Victoria-dwellings Clerkenwell-road London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
WILLSON of 9 Bowater-house London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
WOOD of 15 Leage-street Finsbury London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
WYNN of 9 Rosebery-square Rosebery-avenue London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
YUILLE of The Links Hotel Crowborough Sussex and of Dunster House Mincing-lane London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
ABEL of 115 Farringdon Road Buildings London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
AMIS of 32 Ironmonger Row Old Street London E.C. -- London (EC) -
ANDERSON of Straloch by Blairgowrie Perthshire and of 21 Mincing Lane London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
BAKER of 12-Stanley Cohen House Golden Lane London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
BAYLISS of 104 Radcliff Buildings Bourne Estate Holborn London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
BEATTIE of 1 Worthington House Myddelton Passage Finsbury London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
BONASSERA of 5 River Street London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
BOND of 34 Woodbridge Street Clerkenwell London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
BRACKEN of Christchurch P,.C. of 8 Lord North Street London S.W. | and. Princes House 95 Gresham Street London EC2 -- London (EC) -
BREDELL of 4 Valetta Buildings London E.G -- London (EC) -
BUCKLEY of 15 Gravel Hill Addington Croydon Surrey and of 265 Gresham House Old Broad Street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
BUNDY of Hillfield Willingdon Road Eastbourne and of Barrington House 56-67 Gresham Street London EC.2 -- London (EC) -
BYHAM of 5 Kirkeby Buildings Bourne Estate London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
CAPEL of 1 Skipwith Buildings Bourne Estate Holborn. London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
CARSLAW of 37 Delta Road Worcester Park Surrey and 71 Fenchurch Street London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
COLLIER of 56 Rosebery Square Rosebery Avenue London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
COOK of 69 Langbourne Buildings Mark Street London EC.2 -- London (EC) -
CRISCUOLO of 29a Spencer Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
CRISP of Flat 3 Eagle House The parade Broadstalrs Kent and 36 New Broad Street London EC.2 -- London (EC) -
CURTEIS of Lloyds Bank Limited 72 Lombard Street London E.C3 -- London (EC) -
DARK of lid Whitecross Place Shoreditch London E.C2 -- London (EC) -
DEAN of 108 Redmans Buildings Bourne Estate London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
DEMASCIO of 104 Victoria Dwellings Clerkenwell Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
DEWEY of 16 New Charles Street Goswell Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
DUNN of 16 Northampton Road Finsbury London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
DYER of 179 Goswell Road London ECl -- London (EC) -
EDWARDS of 9 Ashby Street Finsbury London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
EMERICK of 5 Dufferin Street Dwellings Finsbury London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
FAIREY of 7 Brewers Buildings Rawstome Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
FIELD of 86 St. Albans Buildings Brookes Court Grays inn Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
FISHER of 40 Hamilton Buildings Great Eastern Street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
FLAVIN of 12 Hillside Horsham Sussex and care of The National Bank of India 26 Bishopsgate London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
FLINT of 18b Roscoe Street London E.C -- London (EC) -
GERLACK of 14 Dominion Street London E.C2 -- London (EC) -
GIBSON of Callow House Moffat Dumfriesshire and/or National Overseas and Grindlays Bank Limited 26 Bishopsgate London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
GOODWIN of 13 Belsize Grove Hampstead London and 7/8 Idol Lane Eastcheap London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
GOODYEAR of 24 Arlington Way London E.C.i -- London (EC) -
GREEN of 45 Gwendolen Avenue Putney London S W IS and 98/100 Cory Buildings Fenchurch Street London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
HARVEY of 43 Hall Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
HEATH of 35 Brooke Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
HENDERSON of The vicarage Soham Cambridgeshire and care of Messrs. Stibbard Gibson and Company 27 Leadenhall Street London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
HILTON of 55 Macclesfield Road Finsbury London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
HOMER of 10 Caslon Street Old Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
HOOPER of Doubleton Farm Penshurst Kent and of 15 Trinity Square London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
HUGHES of Bayford Cottage Ramsbury near Marlborough Wiltshire and care of Hongkong and Shanghai Banking Corporation 9 Gracechurch Street London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
HYAMS of 52 Rahere Street Finsbury London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
JACKSON of 44 Ironmonger Row London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
JAMES of Bardwell 39 Pollard Road Whetstone Middlesex and 49 Watling Street London E.C.N -- London (EC) -
Person living in the areaMore details, including yearGeocoded address*
JENNY of 140 Goswell Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
JONES of 16 Scropes Buildings Bourne Estate Holborn London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
JONES of 14 M Dufferin Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
KEMPSOH of 13 Friend Street Goswell Road London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
LANCASTER of 9 Wrens View 79 St. Pauls Churchyard London E.C.il -- London (EC) -
LANE of 6 Skinner Street Clerkenwell London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
LARNER of 64 Myddelton Street Finsbury London E.CI -- London (EC) -
LEECH of 88 Compton Buildings Goswell Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
LONGUET of 34 Wells House Rosebery Avenue Finsbury London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
LUCAS of Suttons. Hospital In Charterhouse London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
LUCCHESI of 71 Rosebery Square Rosebery Avenue London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
LYALL of 50 Roebuck Lane Buckhurst Hill Essex and care of The Eastern Bank Limited 2/3 Crosby Square London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
MACDONNELL of Spa Hotel Tunbridge Wells and care of Begg Johnston and Company 0 Throgmorton Street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
MARSHALL of Three Nuns Hotel Aldgate London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
MATHIAS of 23 Great Winchester Street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
MILLS of The Chine Hill Road Thundersley Essex and care of Martineau and Reid B Princes Street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
MORGAN of 35 Compton Buildings Compton Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
MORLEY of 31 Torrens Buildings Torrens Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
MOSCROP of 14 Wrens View St. Pauls Churchyard London E.C. -- London (EC) -
NELSON of Flat 35 6/9 Charterhouse Square London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
NESBITT of 6 Paper Buildings,Temple London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
NEWBERRY of 398 St. John Street Finsbury London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
NEWMAN of 18 Gloucester way London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
OCONNOR of 8 Skinner Street Clerkenwell London E.C.i -- London (EC) -
OMALLEY of Winchester House Old Broad street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
OSBORNE of 7 viaduct Buildings Charterhofuse Street Holborn London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
PAGET of 39 Cloth Fair London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
PALMER of 08 Rosebery Square Rosebery Avenue London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
PEARSON of 53 Oman Court Haverstock Hill London N.W. 3 and 69 Fleet Street London E.C.N -- London (EC) -
PLOH of 12 Peabody Towers Golden Lane London EC1 -- London (EC) -
POUND of 24 St. Clements Buildings Lever Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
PRICE of 10 Friend Street Goswell Road London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
QUIRK of 2 Hermitage Buildings Friend Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
REED of 4 Ashdown Road and of Wingfield House High Street both In Banstfead Surrey and of Dashwood House 69 Old Broad Street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
RILEY of 39 Dingley Road London E.Ci. -- London (EC) -
ROBERSON of 8b Peabody Buildings Farringdon Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
ROBERTS of 40-66 Queen Victoria Street London E.C4 -- London (EC) -
ROBINSON of 1 Victoria Chambers Luke Street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
ROBINSON of 3 Kings Bench Walk Temple London E.C.N -- London (EC) -
ROCHE of 51 Macclesfield Road Finsbury London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
RUMBLE of 145 Northampton Buildings Rosoman street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
SALT of 10 Frewell Buildings Bourne Estate Holborn London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
SAUNDERS of 15 Rawstome Street Clerkenwell London EC.1 -- London (EC) -
SHOWAN of 11 Parkhill Road Hampstead London and 1 Essex Court Temple London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
SIMPSON of 1O6 Compton Buildings Goswell Road London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
SLOMAN of Flat L.5 Artillery Mansions Victoria Street Westminster and of Dashwood House Old Broad Street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
SMITH of Throgmorton House 15 Copthall Avenue London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
SPRINTZ of 161 Central Street Finsbury London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
STABBINS of 8 St. Agathas Square London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
STELLO of T.E. S. Theodoxos care of Shell Tankers Limited Ibex House Minorles London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
SULLIVAN of 12b Peabody Buildings Roscoe Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
TOWSEY of Midland Bank Limited 9 Angel Court London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
TURNBULL of The Charterhouse London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
UTTING of 6 Pensioners Court The Charterhouse London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
VAUGHAN of 47 Parmoor Court Gee Street [Finsbury London E.G.I -- London (EC) -
WEBBER of Faxfield House 28 Watllng Street London E.Ci4 -- London (EC) -
WELLS of 18 Spencer Street Goswell Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
WHITE of 35 Corporation Row Finsbury London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
WIERDSMA of Skinners Edenbridge Kent and 54 55 and 56 Threadneedle Street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
WILKINSON of 16 Victoria Dwellings Clerkenwell Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
WOOD of 28 Austin mars London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
WRIGHT of The Vicarage King Square Finsbury London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
ABURROW of 63 Grays Inn Buildings Rosebery Avenue London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
ABURROW of 63 Grays Inn Buildings Rosebery Avenue London E.CI -- London (EC) -
ADKINS of Cock and Woolpack Tavern 6 Finch Lane London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
BALL of 68 Farringdon Road Buildings London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
BARRETT of 14 Ashby Street Goswell Road London E.CI -- London (EC) -
BARRINGTON of Poplar Farm Hollesley Suffolk and of 41 Threadneedle Street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
BASIRE of 63 Nigel Buildings Bourne Estate Holborn London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
BATTERHAM of 128 Farringdon Road Finsbury London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
BELL of 170 Cliffords inn Fleet Street London E.C1 -- London (EC) -
BILLINQTON of P. and O. Steam Navigation Company 122 Leadenhall Street London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
BRANDER of Barclays Bank D.C.O. B9 Gracechurch Street London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
BRETT of 18 St. John Street Clerkenwell London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
BROCKWELL of Charterhouse Charterhouse Square London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
BROWN of 6 Benyon House Myddelton Passage London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
BROWN of 23 Lime Street London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
BRYER of 102 Radcliffe Buildings Bourne Estate Holborn London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
BRYER of 102 Radcllff Buildings Boume Estate Holborn London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
BULL of 6 Sebastian Street Finsbury London EC.I -- London (EC) -
BURKE of 38 Northampton Buildings Rosoman Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
CABLE of St. Marks Hospital City Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
CHIVERS of 8 Chadwell Street London ECI -- London (EC) -
CLARK of 100 Compton Buildings Percival Street Goswell Road London E.C.T -- London (EC) -
CLARKE of 91 Leonard Street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
CLARKE of 72 Rosebery Square London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
COATES of 244 Northampton Buildings Finsbury London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
COOK of 31 Shepherdess Walk City Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
COOPER of 346 City Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
CURRAH of 14 Chichester Houses Great Eastern Street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
NAME of 64a Grays Inn Buildings Roseberry Avenue London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
DILLEY of 332 City Road London ECI -- London (EC) -
DOWNES of 7 Bartholomew Buildings Seward Street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
ELLIS of 10 Albert Flats Leonard Street Finsbury London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
EMMERSON of 155 Compton Buildings Goswell Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
EVERSON of 132 Grays Inn Buildings Rosebery Avenue London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
FRASER of 93 Compton Buildings Goswell Road Finsbury London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
GANDY of 90 Cavendish Mansions Clerkenwell Road London EC.1 -- London (EC) -
GLOVER of 9 Sebastian Street Goswell Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
HAM of 28 Parmoor Court Gee Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
Person living in the areaMore details, including yearGeocoded address*
HARPER of 8 Corporation Buildings London E.C.i -- London (EC) -
HENSHAW of 63 Cavendish Mansions Clerkenwell Road London E.CI -- London (EC) -
HENSHAW of 6i3 Cavendish Mansions Clerkenwell Road London E.C.i -- London (EC) -
HIGGINS of Lamb Buildings Temple London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
HIGHFIELD of 20 Canadian Avenue Catford London and of 25 Garlick Hill London E.C.H -- London (EC) -
HIGHET of Lloyds Bank Limited 72 Lombard Street London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
HILLYER of 5 Bayer House Golden Lane London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
HIRST of 153 Compton Buildings Goswell Road London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
HOWELL of 21 St. Agatha Square London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
IRVING of 2 Bartholomew Buildings Seward Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
ISAACS of 193 Northampton Buildings Rosoman Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
JONES of Flat 76 6 Charterhouse Square London E.C.} -- London (EC) -
KEDGE of 156 Ashley Gardens London S.W.I and of King William Street House Arthur Street London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
KENNEDY of The Well House Beacon Hill Herne Bay Kent and Farleigh House Lawrence Lane Cheapside London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
KNOWLES of 12 Green Terrace Clerkenwell London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
LARNER of 46 Radcliff Buildings Bourne Estate Clerkenwell Road London E.CI -- London (EC) -
LAWRENCE of 7 Dufferin Street Dwellings Dufferin Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
LUBLIH of Midland Bank Limited Threadneedle street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
MACDONALD of St. Dunstans Vestry Fleet Street London E.C. -- London (EC) -
MARINO of 50 Rosebery Square London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
MARRIOTT of 25 V Peabody Buildings Guest Street Finsbury London EC.I -- London (EC) -
MARTIN of 46 Sun Street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
McCarthy of 4 Lever Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
MUNN of 10e Peabody Building Roscoe Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
MUNTON of 20 Arlington Way Finsbury London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
NOBLE of 6 Pickard Street City Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
OROPALLO of 372 St. John Street London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
PARKER of 96 Rosebery Square Rosebery Avenue London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
PERKIN of 14 Victoria Mansions Sumatra Road West Hampstead London and 70 Old Broad Street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
NAME of 37 Sapperton Court Gee Street London EC.I -- London (EC) -
POPE of 129 Gladstone Buildings Willow Street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
POULTEN of 38 Sekforde Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
QUARTERMAINE of The Old Vicarage Penn Buckinghamshire and Dunster House Mark Lane London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
RAWLINSON of 40 Myddelton Square Clerkenwell London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
RICHARDS of 47 Queensberry House Richmond Surrey and 52 Leadenhall Street London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
RICHARDS of 31 St. Johns I Square London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
ROBINSON of 86 Gracechurch Street London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
RODQMENT of 49 Albert Buildings Leonard Street London E.Ct2 -- London (EC) -
RUSSELL of 26 Skip worth Buildings Bourne Estate London E.CI -- London (EC) -
SAVAGE of 212 Guinness Buildings London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
SCHRODINSKY of 46 Type Street London EC2 -- London (EC) -
SEXTON of 28 Nigel Buildings Bourne Estate Holborn London E.CI -- London (EC) -
SHEPHERD of 97 Rosebery Square Rosebery Avenue London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
SILVERBERQ of 10 Torrens Buildings City Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
SIMPSON of 330 Compton Buildings Goswell Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
SLATER of 2 Garden Court Temple London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
SMEETH of 19 Holywell Row London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
SPILLER of 39 Crossbow House Shoreditch London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
STAVROPOULOS of 9 Pond Place Chelsea London S.W.3 and 3 Lovat Lane Eastcheap London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
STEVENS of The School House Hugh Myddelton School Bowling Green Lane Finsbury London ECI -- London (EC) -
STURGEON of 22 Fenchurch Street London E.C3 -- London (EC) -
SWEETING of Great Eastern Hotel Liverpool Street London EC2 -- London (EC) -
TABERMAN of 12 Rosebery Square Buildings Rosebery Avenue London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
TIERNAN of 250 Guinness Buildings Lever Street Finsbury London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
NAME of The Standard Bank of South Africa Limited 10 Clements Lane London E.C.H -- London (EC) -
VIETRO of 20 Griffin Mansions Clerkenwell Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
WALKER of 42 New Charles Street City Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
WARRELL of 19 Marie Lloyd House Murray Grove Shoreditch London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
WARREN of 357 St. John Street Finsbury London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
WATKINS of 54 Kings Square Goswell Road London E.Cl -- London (EC) -
WEBDELL of 28 Monument Street London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
WELLS of 4 Royley House Old Street London E.C.t -- London (EC) -
WHITTINGHAM of The Star 31 Aldersgate Street London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
WILLIAMS of 8 Montague Court Little Britain London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
WILSON of 39 Skipwith Buildings London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
WITHAM of 65 Radcliffe Buildings Bourne Estate Clerkenwell Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
YOUNG of 109 Fenchurch Street London E.C3 -- London (EC) -
ALBREKTSEN of 7 St. Helens Place London E.C.B -- London (EC) -
ALLISON of Flat 43 6 Charterhouse Square Aldersgate London E.CtI -- London (EC) -
ASH of 56 Lever Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
AYLWIN of care of British India Steam Navigation Company Limited 1 Aldgate London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
BACCARINI of 46 Redman Buildings Bourne Estate Holborn London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
BAILEY of 36 Macclesfield Road London EC -- London (EC) -
BAKER of 5 Shone Street Bath Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
BONSEY of 88 Old Street Finsbury London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
BREESE of 358 City Road London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
BREWER of 3 Alleyns Houses Bath Street Finsbury London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
NAME of so Victoria Chambers Paul Street Finsbury London EC.2 -- London (EC) -
BUBENHEIM of 46 Farmoor Court Stafford Cripps Estate Finsbury London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
CLARE of 10 Gloucester Way London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
COLEMAN of 2 Plowden Buildings Middle Temple London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
CONNELY of 17 Wrens View 76-79 St. Pauls Churchyard London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
CONNOR of 40 Myddleton Square London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
COOMBER of 86 Redman Buildings Bourne Estate London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
CORNWELL of 9 Upper Thames Street London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
COTTAM of 12 Mawson House Baldwin Gardens London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
NAME of 31 St. Clements Buildings Lever Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
DADACHANJI of 389 City Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
DALE of 11 Cullum Street London EC.3 -- London (EC) -
DALE of 33 Amwell Street London E.C.t -- London (EC) -
DARBY of 1 Helmet Row Finsbury London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
NAME of L23 Peabody Estate White Cross Street London ECI -- London (EC) -
DUFFY of 21A Northampton Square Clerkenwell London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
DYSON of 2 Middle Temple Lane London E.C.t -- London (EC) -
EDWARDS of 7 Powell Street Goswell Road London EC.I -- London (EC) -
EGLETON of 66 Nigel Buildings Bourne Estate Holborn London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
ERDMAN of 28 Meredith Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
FARMER of 34 Spencer Street Goswell Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
FLETCHER of 117 Old Broad Street London E.Ct2 -- London (EC) -
NAME of 220 Barts Buildings Seward Street St. Lukes London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
Person living in the areaMore details, including yearGeocoded address*
NAME of 69 Myddelton Street Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
NAME of 41 King Square London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
NAME of 33 B Block Buttons Dwellings Old Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
GIBSON of 6 Old Jewry London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
GILBERT of 111 St. Marys Tower Golden Lane London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
NAME of 12c Block Whitecross Place London EC2 -- London (EC) -
NAME of 6 Albion Place London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
HANCY of 21 Yardley Street London EC2 -- London (EC) -
HARRINGTON of 6 Chichester House Great Eastern Street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
HARRIS of 34 Bouverie Street London E.C.H -- London (EC) -
HIGGS of Flat 7 21 Albion Buildings Bartholomew dose London EC. -- London (EC) -
HOWARD of 16 Chadwell Street Finsbury London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
HURRAN of 71 Cavendish Mansions Clerkenwell Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
JEFFERYS of 11 Byron Road North Wembley Middlesex and care-of The National and Grindlays Bank Limited of 26 Bishopsgate London EC2 -- London (EC) -
JOHNSON of 84 Compton Buildings Qoswe11 Road Finsbury London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
JOYCEY of 9 Alabaster Buildings Appold Street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
KEMBLE of 29 Cotswold Court Finsbury London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
NAME of 183 Lolesworth Buildings Commercial Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
NAME of 3T Block Peabody Estate Roscoe Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
LEDDY of 64 Long Lane London E.Ctl -- London (EC) -
LEVY of 29 Abingdon Court Kensington London W.8 and of 40 Coleman Street London E.C2 -- London (EC) -
LIDDY of 3 Hut King Square Finsbury London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
LONG of 44 Brewers Gildings Rawstome Street London ECI -- London (EC) -
NAME of 1 Arlington House Arlington Way London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
MALCOLM of 16 Lombard Street London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
MARTIN of 3/4 Rangoon Street Crutched Friars London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
MILTON of 2 Middle Temple Lane London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
MOLE of 94 Ironmonger Row London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
MORRIS of 74 Torrens Buildings Torrens Street Islington London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
NATARO of 37 Eyre Street Hill London E.CI -- London (EC) -
NEAL of 26 Stanley Cohen House Golden Lane London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
NEWELL of 78 Moreland Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
NODROUM of 17 Mora Street Finsbury London E.C.L -- London (EC) -
ORLANDINI of 42 Skinner Street London E.CI -- London (EC) -
PEARSON of 5a Lindfield Gardens Hampstead London and 22 College Hill London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
PICKANCE of 42 Ludgate Hill London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
REDGEWELL of 6 Bolt Court Fleet Street London E.C.G -- London (EC) -
RIPLEY of 166 Old Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
ROSE of 5 Paget Street London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
ROSE of 48 Copthall Avenue London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
SAMUEL of 198 Compton Buildings Cyrus Street London EC.I -- London (EC) -
NAME of 10 Chadwell Street Finsbury London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
SHURE of 152 Cliffords Inn London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
SIDNEY of 234 Farringdon Road Buildings Farringdon Road London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
SMITH of 260 City Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
SPICER of Flat 5 72 Courtfield Gardens London S.W.5 and 19 New Bridge Street London EC4 -- London (EC) -
STEEN of 9 Tunbridge House Spa Green Estate Rosebery Avenue London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
STEVENSON of 21 Dingley Road City Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
STEWART of 199 Whitecross Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
STIVEN of 2 Sadler House Spa Green Estate Rosebery Avenue London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
STONE of 21 Buckrldge Buildings Portpool Lane London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
SUDBURY of 5 Essex Court Middle Temple London E.C.N -- London (EC) -
NAME of Flat 99 6/9 Charterhouse Square London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
TAYLOR of 316 Guinness Buildings Lever Street London ECI -- London (EC) -
TAYLOR of 47 Dufferin Buildings Dufferin Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
THOMPSON of Charterhouse London ECI -- London (EC) -
THOMPSON of Flat 21 22 Albion Buildings Bartholomew Close London E.C -- London (EC) -
THORNHILL of 17 Parmoor Court Stafford Cripps Estate Gee Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
TRUELOVE of 23 Viaduct Buildings Charterhouse Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
TURNER of 14J. Duffer In Street London E.C1 -- London (EC) -
TURNER of 4 Parmoor Court Gee Street London ECI -- London (EC) -
TWEEDY of Flat 31 6/9 Charterhouse Square London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
VICK of 3 Hamilton Lodge Kings Road Windsor and 9/13 Fenchurch Buildings London E.C2 -- London (EC) -
VOGEL of 94 Langboume Buildings Paul Street London E.C2 -- London (EC) -
WALKER of 14 Compton Flats Goswell Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
WALTON of 64 Peerless Street Buildings City Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
WATMOUGH of 15 The Leas Westcliff-on-Sea Essex and 82 King William Street London E.C.H -- London (EC) -
WESTWOOD of 121 St. Albans Buildings Brookes Court Holborn London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
WHEELER of 86 Corporation Buildings Farrington Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
WHITE of The Mount Portland Avenue Exmouth Devon and of 108 Cannon Street London E.C. -- London (EC) -
WHITTINGSTALL of 90 Campden Hill Court London W.8 and of l Harcourt Buildings Temple London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
WINGATE of 14 Laney Buildings Bourne Estate Holborn London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
WINKS of Gracechurch House- 37/45 Gracechurch Lane London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
ZAZZERA of 357 Goswell Road London E.Cil -- London (EC) -
NAME of 8 Caslon Street Old Street London E.CI -- London (EC) -
ALDERSON of 36 New Charles Street City Road London EC -- London (EC) -
ASHMAN of 60 Great Arthur House Golden Lane London E.C. -- London (EC) -
ATKINS of 2 Essex Court Temple London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
ATTRIDE of Flat 23 22 Albion Buildings Bartholomews Close London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
BACUZZI of 126 Victoria Dwellings Farringdon Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
BATTEN of Candlewick House 116/126 Cannon Street London E.C.N -- London (EC) -
NAME of 29 Myddleton Square Finsbury London E.C.i -- London (EC) -
NAME of 11 Wykeham Road Hendon London N.W 4 and of 23 Blomfield Street London Wall London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
BLUNDELL of 59 Carter Lane London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
BOOTH of The London County Council Hostel 52/54 Mount Pleasant Holborn London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
BOSTOCK of 3 Rosslyn Hill Hampstead London and 21 Ironmonger Lane London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
BRITTON of 3 Salisbury Buildings ClerkenwellClose Finsbury London ECI -- London (EC) -
NAME of Audrey House Ely Place [ London E.CI -- London (EC) -
CAMPBELL of The Masters Lodge Charterhouse London E.CI -- London (EC) -
CLAPMAN of 4/8 Artillery Lane Bishopsgate London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
CLARKE of 91 Leonard Street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
COLLINS of 134 Farringdon Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
CONNELL of 162 Northampton Buildings Rosoman Street Finsbury London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
COOK of 67 Nigel Buildings Leather Lane London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
NAME of 22 Eagle Dwellings London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
COULDREY of Ye Olde Eyebrow Cottage Bletchingley Surrey and of Flat 156 Cliffords Inn Fleet Street London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
COX of 20-21 St. Dunstans Hill London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
CURRIE of Dinton Hall Aylesbury and 122 Leadenhall Street London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
NAME of Depot Royal Fusiliers Tower of London London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
DAVY of 62-63 Cheapside London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
Person living in the areaMore details, including yearGeocoded address*
DAY of 14 Victoria Chambers Paul Street London EC2 -- London (EC) -
NAME of 128 Victoria Dwellings Farringdon Road London E.CI -- London (EC) -
NAME of 36 Chester Row London S.W.I and of 16 Old Broad Street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
DOVE of The Harrow Public House 22 White friars Street London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
DRUMMOND of 53 Garrard Avenue Margate and of 16 St. Helens Place London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
DUKE of 108 Domonic Drive New Eltham London and of 49 Bow Lane London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
ELLIOTT of 35 Bath Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
ELTHERINGTON of 12 Torrens Buildings Torrens Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
EVANS of 42 Hall Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
EVIDEHT of 206 Farringdon Road Buildings Farringdon Road London E.C.i -- London (EC) -
FOREMAN of 22 Myddelton Square Finsbury London EC -- London (EC) -
GORT of 358 City Road- London ECI -- London (EC) -
NAME of 119 Bishopsgate London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
HALE of 29 New Bridge Street London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
NAME of 41 Bishopsgate London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
HANDS of 70 Vyford Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
HARRIS of 15 Ashby Street Goswell Road London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
HILL of 5A Sutton Dwellings City Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
HOLL of The Old mountain 3 Baldwin Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
HOLYLAND of 12 Whlskln Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
JAGGS of 70 Rosebery Square Rosebery Avenue London EC.I -- London (EC) -
JOBSON of 12 Harrington Gardens London SW7 and of 2 Temple Gardens London E.C4 -- London (EC) -
JOHNSON of The Fox 28 Paul Street London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
JONES of 13 Chadwell Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
KAVANAGH of Ic Peabody Buildings Farringdon Road London E.CI -- London (EC) -
KING of 8B Peabody Buildings Roscoe Street Golden Lane London E.C. -- London (EC) -
KITCHEN of 429 Northampton Buildings Clerkenwell London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
LANDALE of 53 Eton Avenue London N W.3 and of 39 Eastcheap London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
LEWIS of 162 Cliffords Inn Fetter Lane London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
LITCHFIELD of 17 Galway Street Finsbury London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
LUDLAM of 71 Amwell Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
MARKS of 44 Sapperton Court Gee Street London ECI -- London (EC) -
MCCARTHY of 4 Lever Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
MORGAN of 71 Farringdon Road Buildings Farringdon Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
MURPHY of 19 Peabody Buildings Stamford Street London E.C.l -- London (EC) -
NICOLAIDES of 22 Northampton Square London E.CI -- London (EC) -
NORTON of 6 President Street Goswell Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
NAME of 18 River Street Finsbury London E.CJ -- London (EC) -
ORSLER of 6 Alleyns Almshouses Bath Street London EC.I -- London (EC) -
PERCY of 23 Lawrence Lane London E.C2 -- London (EC) -
PERRYMAN of 12 Nevills Court Fetter Lane London E.C.1 -- London (EC) -
POWELL of K2 Block Peabody Buildings Dufferin Street St. Lukes London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
PULLEN of Three Crowns East Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
QUASS of 2 Harcourt Buildings Temple London E.C -- London (EC) -
QUASS of 2 Harcourt Buildings Temple London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
QUASS of 2 Paper Buildings Temple London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
RAYMOND of 23 Emberton Court St. Johns Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
ROSEMAN of 6 Cotswold Court Gee Street London ECI -- London (EC) -
ROTHERAM of 141 Compton Buildings Goswell Road London EC.I -- London (EC) -
RYDER of 18 Redman Buildings Bourne Estate London ECI -- London (EC) -
SAUNDERS of 21 Chadwell Street London E.C. -- London (EC) -
SOLE of 72 Finsbury Pavement London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
SOLOMONS of 17 Peabody Court Roscoe Street Finsbury London E.C. -- London (EC) -
SOMERVELL of 1 Kings Bench Walk Temple London E.C.4 -- London (EC) -
STADDON of 20 The Drive Wimbledon Surrey and of 58 Finsbury Pavement London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
STAMFORD of 14 Alleyns Houses Bath Street London E.CI -- London (EC) -
STEELE of 9 Powell Street Goswell Road Clerkenwell London ECI -- London (EC) -
STERLINI of 8 Skipwith Buildings Bourne Estate London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
STEVENS of 38 High Street Wimbledon Common London S.W. 19 and of 11 New Fetter Lane London E.C.^ -- London (EC) -
STOCKLEY of 80 Fenchurch Street London EC3 -- London (EC) -
THOMAS of 13 Ashby Street Shoreditch London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
TURNBULL of 44 Skinner Street Finsbury London E.C.t -- London (EC) -
WALKER of 11A Myddelton Square London E.C.i -- London (EC) -
WATSON of 4 Wells House Rosebery Avenue Finsbury London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
WEBB of 17 Torrens Buildings Torrens Street London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
WEEDON of 18 Radcliff Buildings Bourne Estate Clerkenwell Road Holborn London ECI -- London (EC) -
WEISBERQ of 34 Grimthorpe House Percival Street London ECI -- London (EC) -
WEST of 115 Cavendish Mansions Clerkenwell Road London E.CI -- London (EC) -
WILLETTS of 22 Grays Inn Residences 180 Clerkenwell Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -
WISSLER of 11 Stone Road Bromley Kent and 4 and 6 Austin Friars London E.C.2 -- London (EC) -
WOODWARD of 6 Pump Court Temple London EC4 -- London (EC) -
WRIGHT of Motor Vessel Stansted care of 8 Great Tower street London E.C.3 -- London (EC) -
XINARIS of S76 City Road London E.C.I -- London (EC) -

Choose your district:
ENGLAND COUNTIES Bedfordshire  Berkshire  Buckinghamshire  Cambridgeshire  Cheshire  Cornwall  County Durham  Cumberland  Derbyshire  Devonshire  Dorsetshire  Essex  Gloucestershire  Hampshire  Herefordshire  Hertfordshire  Huntingdonshire  Isle of Wight  Kent  Lancashire  Leicestershire  Lincolnshire  Middlesex  Norfolk  Northamptonshire  Northumberland  Nottinghamshire  Oxfordshire  Rutlandshire  Shropshire  Somerset  Staffordshire  Suffolk  Surrey  Sussex  Warwickshire  Westmorland  Wiltshire  Worcestershire  Yorkshire 
ENGLAND COUNTIES (MORE) Cheshire (pt 1)  Cheshire (pt 2)  Cornwall (towns)  County Durham (pt 1)  County Durham (pt 2)  Derbyshire (pt 1)  Derbyshire (pt 2)  Devonshire (pt 1)  Devonshire (pt 2)  Essex (pt 1)  Essex (pt 2)  Essex (pt 3)  Hampshire (pt 1)  Hampshire (pt 2)  Hertfordshire (pt 1)  Hertfordshire (pt 2)  Kent (pt 1)  Kent (pt 2)  Lancashire (pt 1)  Lancashire (pt 2)  Lancashire (pt 3)  Lancashire (pt 4)  Lancashire (pt 5)  Lancashire (pt 6)  Lincolnshire (towns)  Middlesex (pt 1)  Middlesex (pt 2)  Middlesex (pt 3)  Somerset (towns)  Staffordshire (pt 1)  Staffordshire (pt 2)  Surrey (pt 1)  Surrey (pt 2)  Surrey (pt 3)  Sussex (pt 1)  Sussex (pt 2)  Yorkshire (pt 1)  Yorkshire (pt 2)  Yorkshire (pt 3) 
ENGLAND TOWNS Accrington  Aylesbury  Bath  Bedford  Birkenhead  Birmingham  Blackburn  Blackpool  Blandford  Bodmin  Bournemouth  Bradford  Brighton  Bristol  Buckingham  Burnley  Burton-on-Trent  Bury St Edmunds  Buxton  Cambridge  Canterbury  Carlisle  Chatham  Chelmsford  Cheltenham  Chester  Chichester  Colchester  Coventry  Crewe  Darlington  Deal  Derby  Devonport  Doncaster  Dover  Durham (town)  Eastbourne  Ely  Exeter  Folkestone  Gateshead  Gloucester  Great Yarmouth  Greenpool  Guildford  Halifax  Harrogate  Hartlepool  Hastings  Haverfordwest  Hereford  Holland  Huddersfield  Huntingdon  Ipswich  Kidderminster  Kingston-on-Thames  Kingston-upon-Hull  Lancaster  Leamington Spa  Leeds  Leicester  Lewes  Lichfield  Lincoln  Liverpool  Lowestoft  Macclesfield  Maidstone  Manchester  Margate  Middlesbrough  Monmouth  Newcastle-upon-Tyne  North Shields  Northampton  Norwich  Nottingham  Oldham  Oxford  Penzance  Peterborough  Plymouth  Poole  Portmouth  Portsmouth  Ramsgate  Reading  Ripon  Rochdale  Rochester  Salford  Salisbury  Scarborough  Sheffield  Shrewsbury  South Shields  Southampton  Southsea  St Leonards on sea  Stockton-on-Tees  Stoke-on-Trent  Stratford-on-avon  Sunderland  Taunton  Tonbridge  Torquay  Truro  Tunbridge Wells  Wakefield  Warrington  Warwick  Wells (Somerset)  West Worthing  Weston-super-Mare  Whitby  Wigan  Winchester  Windsor  Wolverhampton  Worcester  Worthing  York 
ENGLAND TOWNS (MORE) Ashton-under-Lyne  Birmingham (pt 1)  Birmingham (pt 2)  Birmingham (pt 3)  Durham  Liverpool (pt 1)  Liverpool (pt 2)  Manchester (pt 1)  Manchester (pt 2)  Altrincham (Cheshire)  Hyde (Cheshire)  Northwich (Cheshire)  Runcorn (Cheshire)  Sale (Cheshire)  Stockport (Cheshire)  Wallasey (Cheshire)  Wirral (Cheshire)  Exmouth (Devonshire)  Paignton (Devonshire)  Barking (Essex)  Ilford (Essex)  Leigh-on-sea (Essex)  Romford (Essex)  Southend-on-Sea (Essex)  Westcliff-on-sea (Essex)  Stroud (Gloucestershire)  Hertford (Hertfordshire)  Ashford (Kent)  Beckenham (Kent)  Bromley (Kent)  Dartford (Kent)  Gillingham (Kent)  Gravesend (Kent)  Herne Bay (Kent)  Orpington (Kent)  Plumstead (Kent)  Sevenoaks (Kent)  Sidcup (Kent)  Welling (Kent)  Whitstable (Kent)  Barrow-in-Furness (Lancashire)  Bolton (Lancashire)  Bury (Lancashire)  Chorley (Lancashire)  Darwen (Lancashire)  Morecambe (Lancashire)  Nelson (Lancashire)  Preston (Lancashire)  Prestwich (Lancashire)  Southport (Lancashire)  St Helens (Lancashire)  Grimsby (Lincs)  Gosforth (Northumberland)  Whitley Bay (Northumberland)  Mansfield (Notts)  Newcastle-under-Lyme (Staffs)  Stafford (Staffs)  Bexhill-on-Sea (Sussex)  Bognor Regis (Sussex)  Horsham (Sussex)  Hove (Sussex)  Rugby (Warwickshire)  Halesowen (West Midlands)  Smethwick (West Midlands)  Stourbridge (West Midlands)  Walsall (West Midlands)  West Bromwich (West Midlands)  Bromsgrove (Worcestershire)  Barnsley (Yorks)  Batley (Yorks)  Bingley (Yorks)  Bridlington (Yorks)  Brighouse (Yorks)  Dewsbury (Yorks)  Goole (Yorks)  Keighley (Yorks)  Pontefract (Yorks)  Redcar (Yorks)  Rotherham (Yorks)  Shipley (Yorks)  Skipton (Yorks)  Sowerby Bridge (Yorks)  Todmorden (Yorks) 
LONDON Croydon  London  London (E - pt 2)  London (E- pt 1)  London (EC)  London (N - pt 1)  London (N - pt 2)  London (NW - pt 1)  London (NW - pt 2)  London (other)  London (SE-inner)  London (SE-outer)  London (SW-inner)  London (SW-outer - pt 1)  London (SW-outer - pt 2)  London (SW-outer - pt 3)  London (W - pt 1)  London (W - pt 2)  London (WC) 
WALES COUNTIES Anglesey  Brecknockshire  Cardiganshire  Carmarthenshire  Carnarvonshire  Denbighshire  Flintshire  Glamorganshire  Glamorganshire (pt 1)  Glamorganshire (pt 2)  Merionethshire  Monmouthshire  Montgomeryshire  Pembrokeshire  Radnorshire 
WALES TOWNS Aberdare  Bangor  Barry  Bridgend  Builth Wells  Cardiff  Carmarthen  Carnarvon  Llandaff  Merthyr Tydfil  Neath  Penarth  Pontypridd  Port Talbot  Rhondda  St Asaph  Swansea 
SCOTLAND COUNTIES North Britain  Scotland (pt 1)  Scotland (pt 2)  Aberdeenshire  Angus-shire  Argyllshire  Ayrshire  Banffshire  Berwickshire  Buteshire  Caithness  Clackmannanshire  Dumbartonshire  Dumfriesshire  Elginshire  Fifeshire  Forfarshire  Invernessshire  Kincardineshire  Kirkcudbrightshire  Lanarkshire  Lothian  Midlothian  Morayshire  Nairnshire  Peeblesshire  Perthshire  Renfrewshire  Ross-shire  Roxburghshire  Selkirkshire  Shetland  Stirlingshire  Sutherland  Wigtownshire 
SCOTLAND TOWNS small Scottish town  Aberdeen  Airdrie  Alloa  Angus  Arbroath  Arran  Ayr  Banff  Berwick  Berwick-on-Tweed  Blairgowrie  Brechin  Bridge of Allan  Broughty Ferry  Calston  Cambuslang  Campbeltown  Carnoustie  Coatbridge  Crieff  Dalbeattie  Douglas  Dumbarton  Dumfries  Dunblane  Dundee  Dunfermline  Dunoon  Edinburgh  Elgin  Falkirk  Forfar  Glasgow  Grangemouth  Greenock  Haddington  Hamilton  Hawick  Helensburgh  Inverness  Kelso  Kilbride  Kilmarnock  Kirkcaldy  Kirkcudbright  Lanark  Largs  Lockerbie  Montrose  Nairn  Orkney  Paisley  Peebles  Perth  Prestwick  Rothesay  Rutherglen  Saltcoats  Selkirk  St Andrews  Stevenston  Stirling  Stonehaven  Stranraer  Strathaven  Troon  Uddingston 
BRITAIN ELSEWHERE Britain elsewhere  Guernsey  Isle of Man  Jersey  Gibraltar  Falkland Islands  Channel Islands 
IRELAND & NORTHERN IRELAND COUNTIES County Antrim  County Armagh  County Carlow  County Cavan  County Clare  County Cork  County Derry  County Donegal  County Down  County Dublin  County Fermanagh  County Galway  County Kerry  County Kildare  County Kilkenny  County Kings county  County Leitrim  County Leix  County Limerick  County Longford  County Louth  County Mayo  County Meath  County Monaghan  County Offaly  County Queens county  County Roscommon  County Sligo  County Tipperary  County Tyrone  County Waterford  County Westmeath  County Wexford  County Wicklow 
IRELAND & NORTHERN IRELAND TOWNS Antrim (town)  Armagh (town)  Belfast  Carlow (town)  Cavan (town)  Cork (town)  Donegal (town)  Dublin (town)  Galway (town)  Kilkenny (town)  Leitrim (town)  Leix (town)  Londonderry  Longford (town)  Limerick (town)  Meath (town)  Monaghan (town)  Roscommon (town)  Sligo (town)  Tipperary (town)  Waterford (town)  Westmeath (town)  Wexford (town)  Wicklow (town) 
AFRICA Africa  Central Africa  East Africa  Egypt  Gold Coast Africa  Kenya  Nigeria Africa  North Africa  Northern Africa  Northern Rhodesia  Nyasaland Africa  Portuguese East Africa  Sierra Leone Africa  South Africa  Southern Rhodesia  West Africa 
ASIA Asia  Burma  Ceylon  China  Hong Kong  India  Japan  Malay States  Straits Settlements  Turkey 
EUROPE & ATLANTIC ISLANDS Albania  Austria  Balearic Islands  Belgium  Bulgaria  Canary Islands  Cape Verde Islands  Czechoslovakia  Europe (E)  France  Germany  Greece  Hungary  Italy  Luxembourg  Madeira  Malta  Monaco  Netherlands  Poland  Portugal  Romania  Spain  Sweden  Switzerland  USSR  Yugoslavia 
MIDDLE EAST Arabia  Lebanon  Palestine  Syria  Transjordan 
OCEANIA, PACIFIC AND INDIAN ISLANDS Australia  New Zealand  East Indies  Fiji Islands  Friendly Islands  Mauritius  Philippine Islands  Seychelles Islands  Society Islands  South Pacific 
SCANDINAVIA Denmark  Estonia  Finland  Iceland  Latvia  Norway 
SOUTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA South America  Argentina  Brazil  Buenos Aires (Argentina)  Central America  Chile  Columbia  Mexico 
WEST INDIES AND ATLANTIC Atlantic  West Indies  Bahama Islands  Bermuda Islands  Jamaica  Leeward Islands  Turks and Caicos Islands 
NORTH AMERICA USA  Canada  Alabama (USA)  Alaska (USA)  Arizona (USA)  Arkansas (USA)  California (USA)  Chicago (USA)  Clallam (USA)  Colorada (USA)  Colorado (USA)  Columbia (USA)  Connecticut (USA)  Cook (USA)  Dallas (USA)  DC (USA)  Delaware (USA)  Detroit (USA)  Florida (USA)  Georgia (USA)  Hawaii (USA)  Idaho (USA)  Illinois (USA)  Indiana (USA)  Indianapolis (USA)  Iowa (USA)  Jersey City (USA)  Kansas (USA)  Kentucky (USA)  Los Angeles (USA)  Louisiana (USA)  Maine (USA)  Maryland (USA)  Massachusetts (USA)  Mexico (USA)  Michigan (USA)  Minnesota (USA)  Mississippi (USA)  Missouri (USA)  Montana (USA)  Nebraska (USA)  Nevada (USA)  New Hampshire (USA)  New Jersey (USA)  New Mexico (USA)  New York (USA)  New York City (USA)  Niagara (USA)  North Carolina (USA)  North Dakota (USA)  Ohio (USA)  Oklahoma (USA)  Onondaga (USA)  Oregon (USA)  Pennsylvania (USA)  Philadelphia (USA)  Rhode Island (USA)  Rochester (USA)  San Francisco (USA)  Somerville (USA)  South Carolina (USA)  South Dakota (USA)  St Louis (USA)  state (USA)  Tennessee (USA)  Texas (USA)  Utah (USA)  Vermont (USA)  Virgin Islands (USA)  Virginia (USA)  Washington (USA)  Wisconsin (USA)  Wiscousin (USA)  Wyoming (USA) 
MILITARY Military 


(c) Asserted in this presentation by Tom's Wills
Return to homepage of Tom's Wills
*may contain errors

More: Match districts, surnames to GRO deaths




















THE END