Tom's Wills: Addresses in UK wills 1931-1939

South America is an old place, where many people lived
Return to homepage of Tom's Wills, check out maps by postcode, wills on a Google map or members' area

OPTIONS
Villages are roughly sorted into clumps - use CTRL + F to find a particular phrase.
1. Do a search by grantor surname
2. Look at the list of grantees for this district (covering part of the range so far)
3. Not chosen a district? Browse the districts below, scrolling down for Wales, Ireland, Europe and overseas
4. Try new wills and admons from 1967-1992 !


PAGE 1  
Grantor surname (1931-9):
District (England-Wales):
Browse modern postcodes
Postcode (all or part) - now live:

Person living in the areaMore details, including yearGeocoded address*
DUVAL of Rivera-street Las Piedras Montevideo Uruguay -- South America -
JAQUES of Corrientes 456 Buenos Aires Argentine Republic -- South America -
GLEN of Calle Fitzroy 827 Bahia Blanca Buenos Ayres -- South America -
BRICE of Quinta Mapiri Villa Alemana Chili -- South America -
TREBLE of Alta Gracia Santa Maria Argentine -- South America -
BARBER of Puente Aranda Bogota Colombia -- South America -
RUNNACLES of La Esparanya El Palenque Gral Lavalle F C S Buenos Aires -- South America -
NYE of Mision Chaquena Embarcacion Argentina -- South America -
MILLIGAN of Lima Peru -- South America -
MACQUEEN of Calle Monteleagre Valparaiso Chile -- South America -
MILLER of Ellouri 768 Pocitos Montevideo Uruguay -- South America -
VAILLANT of Tomd Chile -- South America -
SHORT of Villa Federal Entre Rios Argentine -- South America -
LOPEZ of 419 Tueuman Buenos Aires -- South America -
CAPRILES of Este 8 66 Caracas Venezeula -- South America -
SHORT of Colonia El Zapallar Chaco Argentina -- South America -
WILLIAMS of Railway Houses Taltal Chile -- South America -
JONES of San Julian Argentina -- South America -
JONES of San Julian Argentina -- South America -
BELL of Bahia Brazil South America -
MARINO of Bogota Colombia -- South America -
HUGHES of Honda Republic of Colombia -- South America -
YOUNG of Miedellin Colombia -- South America -
JENKS of Apartado 85 Medellin Colombia -- South America -
YOUNG of Bogota Columbia -- South America -
SHAKESHAFT of Macha Chayanta Bolivia -- South America -
SHEPPARD of Villa Luisa Purapura outside La Paz Bolivia -- South America -
FORD of San Carlos near Santa Cruz Bolivia -- South America -
PILLET of Twelfth-street-west 20 Guatemala -- South America -
GONZALEZ of 47 Doce Avenida Norte Guatemala Guatemala -- South America -
CARDENAS of San Cristobal Tachira Venezuela -- South America -
SADLER of La Rosa Venezuela -- South America -
WILLIAMS of Bella Vista Maracaibo Venezuela -- South America -
CARN of The Carribean Petroleum Company Maracaibo Venezuela -- South America -
CHERRY of Tranvias Electricos de Caracas Apartado 387 Caracas Venezuela -- South America -
LITTELL of 18 Tienda Honda a Santa Barbara Caracas Venezuela -- South America -
WALLIS of Caracas Venezuela -- South America -
MERCADO of Caracas Venezuela -- South America -
HUMBER of Panama Panama -- South America -
BRINDLEY of Lot 51 High-street Georgetown County of Demerara British Guiana -- South America -
SMITH of Plantation Wales West Bank Demerara British Guiana -- South America -
GILL of George Town Demerara British Guiana -- South America -
GARNETT of George Town Demerara British Guiana -- South America -
BRASSINGTON of Georgetown Demerara British Guiana -- South America -
WEBER of Georgetown Demerara British Guiana -- South America -
KIDMAN of 149 Sixth-street and of Light-street both in Georgetown Demerara British Guiana -- South America -
DRIVER of 26 Main-street Georgetown Demerara British Guiana -- South America -
WALCOTT of Plantation Hope East Coast Demerara British Guiana -- South America -
MOORE of Plantation Wales West Bank county Demerara British Guiana -- South America -
KING of 173 and 174 Waterloo-street Georgetown Deinerara British Guiana -- South America -
PARRY of Guiana of Austin House Georgetown British Guiana -- South America -
ROGERS of Holy Trinity Rectory Anna Regina Essequibo British Guiana -- South America -
BRATT of Plantation Ruimveldt East Bank Demerara River British Guiana -- South America -
EASTON of Plantation Enmore East Coast Demerara British Cuilana -- South America -
BUNGE of Cangallo 380 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
SCHMIDT of Matagalpa Nicaragua -- South America -
FISKE of Hotel Chic Managua Nicaragua -- South America -
REES of Bluefields Nicaragua -- South America -
JONES of Twyn Carno Gaiman Territorio del A-Chubut Argentina Republic -- South America -
PHILLIPS of Getting and Company merchants Monte Video Argentine Republic -- South America -
MAWSON of 217 Sarandi Lomas de Zamora Buenos Aires Argentine Republic -- South America -
KNOWLES of 345 Calle Sarmiento Buenos Aires Argentine Republic -- South America -
ARIS of The Young Men s Christian Association Hostel Buenos Ayres Argentine Republic -- South America -
BOURCHIER of Coquimbo Chile -- South America -
WOODBRIDGE of Avenside Holenda 254 Santiago Chile -- South America -
BLACKWALL of Calle Alvarez No 1044 Vina del Mar Valparaiso Chile -- South America -
MORRIN of Mackenna Cordeba Argentine -- South America -
RODRIQUEZ of Sui Pacha 72-76 Buenoes Aires Argentine -- South America -
LAGOS of La Prensa Avenida de Mayo 575 Buenos Aires Argentine -- South America -
HODGSON DE DIAZ HERRERA of Guido 1737 Buenos Aires Argentine -- South America -
TIMSON of Monaco Highwick-avenue Clare- Mont Cape of Good Hope -- South America -
JACOBS of Sucre Bolivia -- South America -
JEFFERY of Jacna Chili -- South America -
ARANIBAR of Uyuni Bolivia -- South America -
HIRSCH of CalleSurco 9 Potosi Bolivia -- South America -
COLEBORN of the Anglo-American Club Rua Quintino Bocayuva 4 Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
HUGHES of 512 Rua Marquey de S Vicente Gavea Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
WILKINSON of Montevideo -- South America -
MARQUEZ DE LA PLATA of Malecon Comer Tomas Martinez 105 Guayaquil Ecuador -- South America -
TRAMONTANA of Calle Sucre No 313 Guayaquil Guayas Ecuador -- South America -
ECHEANDIA of Benalcazar Quito Equador -- South America -
GUIROLA of Nueva San Salvador -- South America -
HOLLIDAY of La Union Salvador -- South America -
SMITH of San Salvador Salvador -- South America -
COHNof Villa Luisa Calle Avu San Salvador Salvador -- South America -
FOWLER of The Mission House Belize British Honduras -- South America -
FOWLER of The Wesleyan Mission House Belize British Honduras -- South America -
HARVEY of Belize British Honduras -- South America -
USHER of Belize British Honduras -- South America -
SEMPILL of Denbigh House Hutson-street Belize British Honduras -- South America -
HARWOOD of Stame Creek British Honduras -- South America -
NEWMAN of Riversdale Stann Creek British Honduras -- South America -
ANDERSON of Corozal British Honduras -- South America -
FERNLEY of care of Cia Hoteles Sud Americanos Lda Florida 753 Buenos Aires -- South America -
JUMP of 1049 Traja Buenos Aires -- South America -
SUTHERLAND of care of La Mala Real Argentina SA Buenos Aires -- South America -
WOOD of Buenos Aires -- South America -
CULLINGTON of Calle Espana 564 Lomas de Zamora FCS Province of Buenos Aires -- South America -
DAMON of La Sofia Avendia Meeks 685 Temperley Buenos Aires -- South America -
DAMON of La Sofia Temperley Buenos Aires -- South America -
MAURTUA of Lima Chorrillos Lima-street 235 Peru -- South America -
BALBIN of lea Peru -- South America -
LOWE of Cia Nationale de Telefonos del Peru Casilla 2600 Lima Peru -- South America -
BRUTTON of Lima Peru -- South America -
BLUME of Lima Peru -- South America -
BRUTTON of Lima Peru -- South America -
BUSH of Lima Peru -- South America -
LEGUIA of Lima Peru -- South America -
HAMMOND of Lima Peru -- South America -
BAYLY of 22 Evelyn-gardens South Kensington Middlesex and of Lima Peru -- South America -
STOKES of Calle Bolognesi 398 Mira Flores Lima Peru -- South America -
STANBURY of Calle Raimondi 491 Miraflores Lima Peru -- South America -
SUNAWAY of Avenida 28 Julio 844 Miraflores Lima Peru -- South America -
CAMINO of Calle Lima 164 Miraflores Lima Peru -- South America -
BATCHELOR of Calle Negreros Lima Peru -- South America -
BABBAGE of 725c Avenida Benavides Miraflores Inma Peru -- South America -
BARBER of 124 Ayenida Siglo Veinte Arequipa Peru -- South America -
HARRISON of Arequipa Peru -- South America -
HILL of Arequipa Peru -- South America -
CARSWELL of Iquique Peru -- South America -
THOMPSON of Sicuani Peru -- South America -
PEARSON of Calle Tarapaca 575 La Punta near Caliao Peru -- South America -
ACKERMANN of Calle Ugarte Mollendo Peru -- South America -
THOMAS of El Alto Lobitos Peru -- South America -
GREENWOOD of Iturbe Paraguay -- South America -
SANDERSON of Mision Inglesa Casilla 98 Concepcion Paraguay -- South America -
GAVAZZO of Calle Ellauri 23 Montevideo Uruguay -- South America -
LANE of Villas Martins-Calle Sochantres 333 Montevideo Uruguay -- South America -
GEORGE of Juan Ramon Gomez 3107 Montevideo Uruguay -- South America -
HAMER of 363 Caile Buenos Aires Montevideo Uruguay -- South America -
TOWERS of Calle 25 de Agosto Esquina Solis Montevideo Uruguay -- South America -
MEILLET of 1537 Calle Solis Montevideo Uruguay -- South America -
DURY of Flores Uruguay -- South America -
JONES of Contaduria Midlanddel-Uruguay Paysandu Uruguay -- South America -
JAUREGUI of La Paz Bolivia -- South America -
HOBBS of 311 Velez Sarsfield Cordoba Argentina -- South America -
BAIKIE of La Lagunita Salguero Cordoba Argentina -- South America -
JONES of Usina Electrica Loma Paraguaya Bahia I Blanca Argentina -- South America -
GIFFORD of El Duranzo Chilecito La Rivja Argentina -- South America -
CHILD of 162 Calle 2 Tolosa Argentina -- South America -
LINDOP of 845 Calle Sarmiento Hurlingham Argentina -- South America -
JONES of San Julian Argentina -- South America -
GRECCHI of Mendoza 2262 Rosario Argentina -- South America -
HAMBLY of Barker College Lomas da Zamora FCS Argentina -- South America -
GARDOM of Eastholme East The Water Bideford Devonshire and-of Paseo Colon No 185 Biienos Aires Argentina -- South America -
BENNETT of 2904 Canning (zer piso B) Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
KERBY of Calle Ituzaingo 1020 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
DAWNEY of Calle Billinghurst 2050 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
FRY of Calle Bartolomi Mitre 670 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
DE SIMONS of Phoenix Hotel Calle San Martin 780 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
CASARES of Cordoba 612 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
RICHARDSON of Calle Rivadavia 3042 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
BELL of San Martin 523 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
SCOTT of Peru 964 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
JONES of Montevideo 1875 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
KIRBY of Calle Freyre 2186 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
LAWTON of 2186 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
FERNIE of Chalet No 5 Jose Ingenivas 281 Remedias Escalada Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
BARRIONOEVO of 3177 Calle Anatole France Lavs Avel-landa Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
McCORMICK of Simon de Trionds 857 Victoria Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
McVINNIE of Bolivar-street 160 formerly 442 Calle Victoria Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
GILBERT of 2241 Calle Zapiola Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
PATAU of La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
GRIGG of 314 Calle Reconquista Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
CORNISH of Lomas de Zamora Province Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
RENFREW of Club de Resident Extrangero Bar-tolome Mitre Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
DAVIDSON of Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
JONES of City Bell Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
PINNELL of Hurlingham Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
TAILYOUR of Estancia La Maria Luisa Bonifacio Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
HINE of 563 Calle Espana Lomas Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
BURCH of 750 Quilmes FCS Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
PEARSON of 1823 Callas-street Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
MERCADO of 802 Avenida Vertiz Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
LITTLE of 25 de Mayo 586 Buenos Ayres Argentina -- South America -
SIMPSON of Estancia La Esmeralda Lucas Gonzalez Entre Rios Argentina -- South America -
HAMMOND of Colonia 16 de Octubre Territory of Chubut Argentina -- South America -
MACDONALD of Estancia Las Palmas Sancti Spiritu Argentina -- South America -
GRANT of Puerto Deseado Santa Cruz Argentina -- South America -
MACDONALD of Estancia La Vanguardia Rio Gallegos Territorio Santa Cruz Argentina -- South America -
SIMPSON of Hotel Royal Oak Reo Gallegos Santa Cruz Argentina -- South America -
WILLISON of 157 Ladislo Cabrera Cochabamba Bolivia -- South America -
DE NANETTI of Cochabamba Bolivia -- South America -
McQUEEN of Villa Aurora Queru-queru Cochabamba Bolivia -- South America -
WRIGHT of Chocaya Bolivia -- South America -
NAVARRO of Avenida Villazon 451 Departmento 7 La Paz Bolivia -- South America -
HIDALGO of La Paz Bolivia -- South America -
MARSHALL of Rua Gal Labutut 5 Bahia Brazil -- South America -
ATTWOOD of Bahia Brazil -- South America -
TATE of 1796 Avenda Batel Curityba Parana Brazil -- South America -
DANIEL of Avenida Graciosa 216 Curitybu Parana Brazil -- South America -
HASKOLL of The Consulate Para Brazil -- South America -
COLPOYS of Para Brazil -- South America -
BATCHELOR of Sao Sebastian Brazil -- South America -
PITT of Rua Imperial No 118 Recife Pernambuco Brazil -- South America -
LUNDGREN of Recife Pernambuco Brazil -- South America -
LOWES of Rua Ypirauga 283 Apartment 201 San Paulo Brazil -- South America -
SIMON of Atlantics Hotel Santos San Paulo Brazil -- South America -
COUTTS of Alameda Fertiao Car dim 361 Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
HAUPTMANN of Rua Piracicaba 4 Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
Person living in the areaMore details, including yearGeocoded address*
STEPHENS of Rua Loureiroda Cruz 325 Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
SPEERS of 766 Rua Eugenio de Rima Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
NICKELSBURG of Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
TREACHER of Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
NORMANTON of Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
SHELDON of Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
EASTWOOD of Avenida Angelica 1854 Sao Paulo state of Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
BROWN of Rua Jorge Moreira 46 Sao Paulo State of Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
JONES of Anglo-American Club Caixa Postal 2 G Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
DE MIRANDA of 86 Rua Matto Grosso Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
HODGSON of Alto da Serra Sao Paulo Railway Santo Paulo Brazil -- South America -
MACKINTOSH of Rua Ayres Saldanha 140 Rio de Janiero Brazil -- South America -
FRASER of Rua Visconde de Piraja 106-6 Rm de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
COLLIER of 43 Rua Duvivier Apt 1 Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
FULLER of Rua Goulart 32 Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
FREIRE of Rua Dona Marianna No 44 Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
ESTEVES of Rau Mariz e Barros 906 Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
WHITSON of Rua Barao de Mesquita 886 Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
DA COSTA of Rua Piani 27 Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
ABBOTT of Hotel Central Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
PENGELLY of Palace Hotel Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
ORR of Avenida Rio Branco 69 Sala 14 5 Andar Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
SHARP of Rua Octavio Cameiro 23 Nictheroy Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
NEWBY of Icarahy Palace Hotel Nietheroy Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
KING of Periera Nunes 38 Nichteroy Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
BENNETT of Rud Marize Barros 134 Niteroi Riode Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
JOPLING of Rua Espirito Santo 801 Belo Horizonte Minas Brazil -- South America -
FORBES of Morro Velho Nova Lima Minas Geraes Brazil -- South America -
PHILLIPS of St John del Rey Miring Company Limited Morro Velho State of Minas Geraes Brazil -- South America -
COCKING of 300 Rua Bernardo Guimaraes Belo Horizonte Minas Gerais Brazil -- South America -
PAINE of Rua Barross 317 Manaos Brazil -- South America -
WYSLING of Santos Brazil -- South America -
MIDDLEBROOK of Cambuhy Brazil -- South America -
SMITH of Guatemala Central -- South America -
VINTER of The Hut Panajochel Guatemala Central -- South America -
YIP AHYU HEUNG of Calle 2 Bocas del Toro Panama Central -- South America -
ABAROA of Calama Antofagasta Chile -- South America -
BRACE of 1 B-street Mejillones Antofagasta Chile -- South America -
PACKHAM of 1083 Maipu-street Antofagasta Chile -- South America -
BURROWES of 964 Calle Baquedano Iquique Chile -- South America -
FRANKLIN of Concepcion Chile -- South America -
BOCK of Concepcion Chile -- South America -
VANCE of Amengual 420 Santiago Chile -- South America -
GREER of Calle i Merced 250 Santiago Chile -- South America -
PEREZ of Monsenor Eyzaguirre 280 Santiago Chile -- South America -
CLARO of Calle Esmaralda 615 Santiago Chile -- South America -
OLDHAM of Pasaje Matte 81 Departmento 619 Santiago Chile -- South America -
REID of Casilla 73 D Santiago Chile -- South America -
KING of Santiago Chile -- South America -
McCABE of Santiago Chile -- South America -
SECKBACH of 647 Jose Gabriel Rojas Santiago Chile -- South America -
CHADWICK of San Diego Chile -- South America -
GRIFFITHS of Casilla 34 Valparaiso Chile -- South America -
MARROW of Avenida Loo Placeres 225 Valparaiso Chile -- South America -
LEGGETT of Poblacion Esperanza Calle Lastarria No 156 Valparaiso Chile -- South America -
KENRICK of Calle Blanco 737 Valparaiso Chile -- South America -
EDMONDS of Villa Alemana Valparaiso Chile -- South America -
COWORY of 27 Hawes-road Bromley Kent and of Valparaiso Chile -- South America -
MUNDY of 1807 Camino Real Recreo Vina del Mar Valparaiso Chile -- South America -
FOWERAKER of Casilla 59-V Valparaiso Chile -- South America -
MORRISON of care-of Hong Kong and Shanghai Banking Corporation 9 Gracechurch-street London and-of Ying Hua Villa Calle Los Aromos Chorrillos Casilla 129 Vina del Mar Chile -- South America -
PATRICKSON of 2431 Calle Uno Norte Vina del Mar Chile -- South America -
YOUNG of Avenida las Encines 81 Chorillos Vina del Mar Chile -- South America -
WATSON of Punta Arenas Chile -- South America -
BABURIZZA of 843 Calle Prat Valparaiso in Chile- -- South America -
STRANG of Calle Guayacan Miramar Valparaiso Chili -- South America -
WALKER of Bellairsta 71 Santiago Chilo -- South America -
BOSHELL of 5-87 Calle 12 Bogota Colombia -- South America -
ENTWISLE of La Libertao Santa Elena Ecuador -- South America -
CARTER of Casilla 410 Guayaquil Ecuador -- South America -
MARCOS Y AGUIRRE of 205 Calle Pichincha Guayaquil Ecuador -- South America -
ENTWISLE of Santa Elena Guayaquil Ecuador -- South America -
RHODES of Quito Ecuador -- South America -
ORDONEZ of 822 and 824 Calle Neuve de Octubre Guayaquil Guayas Ecuador -- South America -
CAMACHO of Georgetown Demerara British Guiana -- South America -
KIDMAN of Georgetown Demerara British Guiana -- South America -
GIBSON of 248 North-street Georgetown Demerara British Guiana -- South America -
KINGSLAND of 297 Thbmas-street Georgetown Demerara British Guiana -- South America -
CASE of 169 Newmarket-street Georgetown Demerara British Guiana -- South America -
BEE of Kitty East Coast Demerara British Guiana -- South America -
GILCHRIST of British Guiana -- South America -
HICKEN of East Lothian British Guiana -- South America -
BURTON of Georgetown Demerara in British Guiana -- South America -
HODGE of Trent House Georgetown British Guiana -- South America -
CONYERS of Georgetown British Guiana -- South America -
NEDD of Lot 8 North-street Georgetown British Guiana -- South America -
TAYLOR of Orange Walk Orange Walk District British Honduras -- South America -
PURCELL of Santillo Coahuila Mexico -- South America -
MASON of Luz Savinon 205 Colonia del Valle Mexico -- South America -
LEGORRETA of City of Mexico -- South America -
RYDINGS of The British Consulate Panama -- South America -
SMITH of Nueva Australia Paraguay -- South America -
SMITH of Mulva Australia Paraguay -- South America -
AYULO-Y-MENDIVIL of Tupac Amaru San Isidro 305 Lima Peru -- South America -
BAYLY of Lima Peru -- South America -
JOHNSON of 115 Calle Liberladores San Isidro Lima Peru -- South America -
LEWIS of Inca Mills Lima Peru -- South America -
MACKEHENIE of 288 Ancash-street Lima Peru -- South America -
BARBER of Plaza de Armas Arica Chile and Tacna Peru -- South America -
POLLARD of Titicaca 331 Chucuits Calloa Peru -- South America -
ADAMS of Apartido 97 Arequipa Peru -- South America -
LEACH of San Pedro de Jujuy in the Province of Jujuy in the Argentine Republic -- South America -
CARR of Calle Cordoba 2509 Buenos Aires Argentine Republic -- South America -
LAMB of British Embassy Buenos Aires Argentine Republic -- South America -
MILLER of Via y Obras Monte Casero Corrientes Argentine Republic -- South America -
WALLIS of Ibicuy Province de Entre Rios Argentine Republic -- South America -
STAPLEDON of Calle Caigua 3627 Montevidea Uruguay -- South America -
BELL of El Rincon Colonia Uruguay -- South America -
BELL of Calle Luis De La Torre 437 Montevideo Uruguay -- South America -
PRICHARD of Masini 3108 Montevideo Uruguay -- South America -
BARKER of 77 Republic-street Montevideo Uruguay -- South America -
VICKER of Mene Grande Estada Zulia Venezuela -- South America -
BORRERO of Cali Valle de Cauca Colombia -- South America -
CARTER of Campamento Andian National Corporation Limited Barranca-Nueva Calamas Cartagena Colombia -- South America -
KOPPEL of Apartado 16 Bogota Colombia -- South America -
BECKTON of Bogota Colombia -- South America -
RAYNER of Barranquilla Columbia -- South America -
STAINFORTH of Calle Siflo XX 1 Rodriguez Torices Cartagena Columbia -- South America -
CORTES DE PARGA of Calle 341410 Bogota Columbia -- South America -
RESTREPP of Edificio Banco Bogota Republic of Columbia -- South America -
PICTOR of Casilla 78 Cochabamba Bolivia -- South America -
DOMINGUEZ of The Hotel Majestic Cochabamba Oruro Bolivia -- South America -
NAVARRO of Avenida Villazon 451 Departmento 7 La Paz Bolivia -- South America -
BERNHEIMER of Hacienda La Granja Rubio Estado Jachira Venezuela -- South America -
NEWBOLD of Maracaibo Venezuela -- South America -
COATES of Apartado 582 Caracas Venezuela -- South America -
CLARKE of Apartado 809 Caracas Venezuela -- South America -
OVERMANN of Caracas Venezuela -- South America -
UZCATEGUI of Quinta Aice-Erfota Avenida de Club Paraiso El Paraiso Caracas Venezuela -- South America -
MCKEE of The New Gold Fields Development Company Caracas Venezuela -- South America -
MAEER of Apartado 709 Caracus Venezuela -- South America -
ARCHER of 26 Allen-street Warrington andpf Plantation Farm East Bank Demerara British Guiana -- South America -
HINDS of 11 Parkfield-road Liverpool and of Bagotville Village West Bank Demerara British Guiana -- South America -
GIBSON of Lot 248 North-road Georgetown Demerara British Guiana -- South America -
SMELLIE of Lot 30 New North-road Georgetown Demerara British Guiana -- South America -
CAMACHO of Georgetown Demerara British Guiana -- South America -
CRAIGEN of Georgetown Demerara British Guiana -- South America -
LANSDELL of 44 High-street Georgetown Demerara British Guiana -- South America -
SEEDORFF of Lot 34 Main-street Georgetown Demerara British Guiana -- South America -
BRAZAO of Lot 155 New Market-street George-town Demerara British Guiana -- South America -
CASE of 169 Newmarket-street Georgetown Demerara British Guiana -- South America -
PALMER of Plantation La Bonne Intention East Coast Demerara British Guiana -- South America -
PARVATAN of New Dam Canje Berbice British Guiana -- South America -
KENNARD of Lot 4 Main-street New Amsterdam Berbice British Guiana -- South America -
MYERS of Georgetown British Guiana -- South America -
PAIRANDEAU of Georgetown British Guiana -- South America -
NORTON of The Public Hospital Georgetown British Guiana -- South America -
LEMPRIERE of 117 Peter Rose-street Georgetown British Guiana -- South America -
MARRIS of Kariabo Creek Malaruma North West District British Guiana -- South America -
MCLEAN of The Colony British Guiana -- South America -
BURGESS of Rogue Saenz Pena 1378 Olivos F.C. C.A Argentina -- South America -
HIRSCHBERG of Winberg 2350 Olivos F.C.C.A Argentina -- South America -
BROWN of La Juanita Monte Buey F.C.C.A Argentina -- South America -
ARNOLD of Queina Los Cocos F.C.C.N.A. Cordoba Argentina -- South America -
CLARK of Santa Rosa de Calmuchita Cordoba Argentina -- South America -
BROWNE of Hotel los Molleslos Cocos Sierras de Cordoba Argentina -- South America -
GRANT of 1264 Calle Santa Fe Rosario province of Sante Fe Argentine and of Estancia La Carlina Noetinger province of Cordoba Argentina -- South America -
ACTON of La Esperanza les Cocos Cordoba Argentina -- South America -
BOTHAMLEY of El Progreso Justiniano Posse FCCA Argentina -- South America -
HAWKINS of Alberdi 1420 Olivos FCCA Argentina -- South America -
LASGELLES of Tingasta Province of Catamarca Argentina -- South America -
MACRAE of San Julian Patagonia Argentina -- South America -
HUNT of Las Higuerittas Alta Gracia Cordova Argentina -- South America -
BROWN of Los Pinos Abasto F.C. Sud Argentina -- South America -
PYKE of Estancia La Elena Puerto Santa Cruz Costa Sud Argentina -- South America -
ZAMBRANO of Medanos Ferro Carril Sud Argentina -- South America -
ZAMBRANO of Mednos Ferro Carril Sud Argentina -- South America -
REISS of Estancia El Yatay Otono Ferrocarril Sud Argentina -- South America -
FOSTER of Estancia Alt Dinas Maggiolo Station Santa Fe Argentina -- South America -
TRAILL of Estancia Chiru Estacion Traill Ferro Cariil del Estado Santa Fe Argentina -- South America -
JONES of Avenue Wheelwright 1530 Rosario Santa Fe Argentina -- South America -
SEEMANN of Estancia La Ines Hersilia Provincia de Sante Fe Argentina -- South America -
CARBONELL of The Bank of London and South America Rosario de Sante Fe Argentina -- South America -
CROSS of Villa Smithfield Zarate Argentina -- South America -
WOOTTQN of Casa particular del Ingeniero Estacion Haldo Argentina Buenos Aim Argentina -- South America -
NICHOLS of San Juan City San Juan Argentina -- South America -
REYNOLDS of Rio Grande Tierra del Fuego Argentina -- South America -
MOORE of Campbell 787 Rosario Argentina -- South America -
CONSTABLE of Santa Fe 1128 Rosario Argentina -- South America -
KNAPP of San Carlos de Bariloche National Terri-tory of Rio Negro Argentina -- South America -
CHAPMAN of Rue Almirante Tamandare 23 Rio de Janeiro Argentina -- South America -
BLUETT of Hamilton 1750 Hurlingham F.C.P Argentina -- South America -
HAMILTON of La Portena Villa Valeria S.C.P Argentina -- South America -
BRENCHLEY of Nobrega 469 Temperley F.C.S Argentina -- South America -
DIMALOW of 465 Calle Leandro N. Alem Beunos Es Argentina -- South America -
NOTTIDGE of Puerto Victoria Alto Parana Misiones Argentina -- South America -
WOOTTON of 2028 Liberida Florida F.C.C.A. de Beunas Aires Argentina -- South America -
LENG of Calle Arroyo 854. Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
HASLOP of Calle Margeno. 75 Ballaster Olives F.C.C.A. Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
SAVAGE of Wineberg 3008 Olivos F.C.C.A. Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
PEPPER of Howden Olivos F.C.C.A. Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
VINCENT of Bolivia 3636 Lamis F.C.S. Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
SWAINE of Juan de Garay 2286 Olivos. Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
COLVEN of Calle Ituzaingro 1010 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
DARBYSHIRE of Calle Caseros 430 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
GRANHOFF of Uruguay 1430 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
GLASGOW of Bahia Blanca 4360 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
RICHARDS of Calle Arenales 2370 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
POLIACOFF of Once de Septiembre 1670 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
LEWIS of Calle Zavalia 2090 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
Person living in the areaMore details, including yearGeocoded address*
WARR of Pena 2141 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
MORGAN of Cerrito 1441 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
LOVEGROVE DE CENIGA of Ayacucho 61 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
BARRETT of Conde 1681 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
CASARES of Cordoba 612 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
FANO of Callao 922 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
WILLMOTT of Navarro 4082 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
BRADFORD of Calle Freyre 2482 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
BRADFORD of Calle Freyre 2482 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
BERGAMALI of Avenida Alvear 3292 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
BERGAMALT of Avenida Alvear 3292 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
SOLARI of Colpayo 24 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
HOBDEY of Paseo Colon 524 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
SUTTON of Basayilbaso 1264 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
MORGAN of 180 Espora-street Temper-ley F.C.5 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
VINCENT of Talcahuano 1078 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
TITJEN of Santa Fe 2189 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
BROCKWELL of Calle Esmeralda 989 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
COOKE of Oficina del Ingeniers En Jefe F.C.C.A. Bartolome Mitre 299 Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
WINTER of 2361 Department A Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
BARKER of Catamarca 2792 Olivos F.C.C.A Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
PLUMMER of Esmeralda 1394 Piso 7a Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
WOODFINE of Calle Francisco 2922 Florida Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
TYRRELL of Avelleneda. 456 Florida Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
HOLLAND of 1065 Calle Florida Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
LEE of 682 Esmeralda Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
STUART of 1244 Calle Suipacha Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
SOPHER of 2429 Malalia Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
VIOLA of 160 Avenida Quintana Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
HICKEY of Calle Sixto Fernandez 242 Lomas de Zamora Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
PARTINGTON of 465 Denfensa Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
CLARK of Street 60 between Streets 137 and 138 La Plata Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
LOEWENTHAL of 1386 Libertad Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
MACDOUGALL of Ayacucho 235 Lomas de Zamosa FC. Sud Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
ADAMSON of Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
DRABBLE of Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
HAMPSON of Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
PARFITT of Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
KEMBER of 514 Espana-street Junior province of Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
BUNDOCK of Pringles 150 Temperley Province of Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
GARRETT of La Dorita Cachari Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
COWARD of Cachari Azul Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
CHADWICK of Edificio Kavanagh Plaza San Martin Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
HUGHES of Cabana El Paca Bonifacio Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
ELLISON of 315 Calle Congallo Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
DOCHERTY of 3507 El Cano Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
RUTHERFORD of 1923 Amenabara Belgrano Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
FRASER of Calle Uriburu and of Malavia San Justo Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
HODGSON of St. Georges College Quelmes Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
STEVENSON of Quilmes Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
KENNARD of Calle Bogota 2711 Flores Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
MITCHELL of 456 Calle Corrientes Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
RICHARDSON of Calle Rawson 2801 Olivos Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
AUGUIOT of 1403 Sinpacha-street Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
DAVIES of 1710 Lavalle-street Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
HOCHENBERG of 1181 Montevideo-street Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
RAY of 880 Arroyo-street Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
CLARKE of Esquel Chubut Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
GIBSON of Avenida Fernandez 330 Temperley Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
FORBES of Pastor Obligado 280 Temperley Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
PACK of The British Embassy Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
LECLERCQ of The Belgian Embassy Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
CARNE of 1222 Calle Roque Saenz Pena Olivos District of Vicente Lopez Buenos Aires Argentina -- South America -
TOZER of 3329 Estrade Olivos Beunos Aires Argentina -- South America -
STOKOE of Estancia Santa Isabel La Colina F.C.S. Buenos Ayres Argentina -- South America -
FLEMING of Calle Carbajal 3275 Buenos Ayres Argentina -- South America -
PIKE of 7 Buenos Ayres Argentina -- South America -
TADDIA of 4452 Calle Habana Buenos Ayres Argentina -- South America -
THOROLD of Buenos Ayres Argentina -- South America -
WITHINGTON of Hurlingham Buenos Ayres Argentina -- South America -
SAFIORLDD of Plaza Hotel Florida-street 1005 Beunos Ayres Argentina -- South America -
WHITELEGG of La Granja Buena Esperanza San Luis Argentina -- South America -
ACTON of La Esperanza Los Cocos Argentina -- South America -
HUNT of Villaguay Entre Rios Argentina -- South America -
DUNCAN of Comodor Rivadavia Chubut Argentina -- South America -
PATERSON of San Pedro de Jujay Argentina -- South America -
BENITZ of Estancia Los Algarrabos Monte Buey Argentina -- South America -
MACDONALD of Estancia la Vanguardia Rio Gallegos Santa Cruz Territory Argentina -- South America -
HOWIE of Calle 24 No. 17-11 Bogota -- South America -
WEBB of 10 Grosvenor-road Hoylake Chile -- South America -
RENNIE of Pitrufquen Chile -- South America -
ETCHELLS of Casillia 159d Santiago Chile -- South America -
DOUGLAS of care of Banco de Londres y America del Sud Limited Santiago Chile -- South America -
WALLER of 3 Norte 473 Vina del Mar Chile -- South America -
PARFITT of Hotel Cosmos Punta Arenas Chile -- South America -
PALLBSER of 325 Calle General Santa Cruz Patagonia Argentine -- South America -
MCLACHLAN of Calle Sucre 3001 Buenos Aires Argentine -- South America -
WILLIAMS of Rua Agostinho Gomes 488 Sao Paulo Ypiranga Brazil -- South America -
KAHN of df Facienda Bimimi Rolandia Brazil -- South America -
PERRIN of 45 Greenhill Park New Barnet Hert-fordshire and of Bahia Brazil -- South America -
DOYLE of Avenida Capitao Jose Pessoa No 89 Joao Pessoa Brazil -- South America -
DA COSTA of 307 Estrada de Nazareth Para Brazil -- South America -
COLE of Grand Hotel Belem Para Brazil -- South America -
DAVIS of Rua Senador Vergueira Brazil -- South America -
ANDERSON of Rua Moreira Cezar 420 Niteroi Brazil -- South America -
SCHULZ of 127 Ladiera Porto Geral Brazil -- South America -
TRILSBACH of Porto Alegre Estado de Rio Grande do Sul Brazil -- South America -
WOODHEAD of Rio Grande State of Rio Grande Do Sul Brazil -- South America -
PETTY of Rio Grande Rio Grande Dosul Brazil -- South America -
MOREIRA of 673 Rua Coronel Colares Moreira Maranhao Brazil -- South America -
ESPCNT of 307 Rua du Futura Pernambuco Brazil -- South America -
GORDON of the British Consulate Pernambuco Brazil -- South America -
SHORTO of Recife Pernbuco Brazil -- South America -
HARTLEY of Therezopolis State of Rio Brazil -- South America -
WATTERS of rua Garibaldi 43 Tijuca Janerio Brazil -- South America -
SUMMARSELL of 162 Ladeira da Gloria Rio de Janerio Brazil -- South America -
CINTRA of 367 Rua do Carmo Sao Pearlo Brazil -- South America -
MASH of Rua Alfredo Ellis 221 San Paulo Brazil -- South America -
CODDINGTON of San Paulo Brazil -- South America -
LOWRY of Rua 15 de Novembro 240 Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
LUPTON of Rua Mario Amaral 50 Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
BARROS of Rua Braulio Gomes 50 Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
LION of Rue Peixoto Gomide 932 Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
SADLER of Rua Pinto Finaz 162 Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
BRAVO of Rua da Floresta 53 Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
THOMSON of Av Acclimacao No. 56 Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
LAKE of Rua Seto de Abril 118 Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
JONAS of Rua Seromina Dias 179 Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
HERRING of 126 Rua Costa Rica Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
MUIR of 1079 Avenida Paullsta Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
LION of Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
FOGG of 114 Grosvenor-road Ilford Essex and of Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
EASTWOOD of Avenida Angelica 1854 Sao Paulo state of Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
OLIVER of 778 Rua Castro Alves Acclimicao Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
DAMMANN of 432 Rua Antonio Bento Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
TOLLEY of 586 Rua Dr Mels Alves Sao Paulo Brazil -- South America -
NOTHMANN of 85 Riia Pinheiro Machado Rio de Janiero Brazil -- South America -
CAMERON of Compania de Cigarros Souza Cruz Caixa Postal 160 Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
ROLFE of Caixa Postal 170 Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
RAMSAY of Rua Duvivier 43 Apt 1 Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
COSTAS of 630 Rua Barata Ribeiro Flat 201 Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
WELLS of Avenida N. S. de Copacabana 1010 Apt. 801 Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
JUNGSTEDT of Avenida Rio Branco 11 Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
JUNGSTEDT of Avenida Rio Branco 11 Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
HARTLEY of rua Sousa Franco 171 Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
HILL of Rua Natal No. 38 Apartment 203 Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
ALVES of Rua Paysandre 93 Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
LINS of Avenida Tijuca 3114 Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
COOK of Rua Mayrink Veiga 6 Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
TAYLOR of Rua Visconde de Piraja 456 Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
TAYLOR of Rua Visconde de Piraja 456 Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
SOTO DE PONTES CAMARA of Rua Gustavo Sampaio 127 Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
MCMURTRIE of Rua Barao de Guaratiba 229 Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
HEIN of 558 Avenue Atlantica Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
ANDERSON of 8 Cruz Lima Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
GREGORY of 624 Avenida Ruy Barbosa Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
STEVENSON of Avenida Ruy Barbosa Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
ROBINSON of 362 Rua Barao da Torre Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
SIMON of Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
TATAM of Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
TATAM of Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
TRAVERSINI of Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
WOODWARD of 469 Praia Icarai Niteroi Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
CASHMAN of The British School Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
WAITE of Rua Sorina SN Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
LATHAM of Rua Itapuca 107 Niteiro Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
HOWEY of Hotel Vistaman Rua Candido Mendes Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
TATAM of 5 Cosme Vellis Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
GIBBONS of 1171 Rue Parnalyba Ther-esopolis Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
NEVES of 259 Riia Dona Arina Nery Rio de Janeiro Brazil -- South America -
WHYTE of 119 Rua Moras Pinheiros San Pauo Brazil -- South America -
READE of Praca 15 de Novembro No. 15 Manaus Amazonas Brazil -- South America -
KEMP of Morro Velho Minas Geraes Brazil -- South America -
HODGE of Morro Velho Minas Geraes Brazil -- South America -
POLLARD of Morro Velho Minas Geraes Brazil -- South America -
HUDSON of Morro Velho Nova Lima state of Minas Gerais Brazil -- South America -
HESLOP of Morro Velho Minas Gerais Brazil -- South America -
GILLMAN of 296 Avenida Sete Septembro Petropolis Brazil -- South America -
RULE of Rua Brigadeiro Gaviao Piexoto 19 San Pauls Brazil -- South America -
ALEXANDER of His Britannic Majestys Consulate Santos Brazil -- South America -
SUTTON of Belo Horizonte Minas Gerars Brazil -- South America -
COBHAM of Boulevard Artigas 659 Montevideo -- South America -
STEPTOE of 37a Avenida Sur San Salvador El Salvador -- South America -
JACKSON of Parejo 4112 Buenos Aires -- South America -
COYLE of 34 Ingeniro Mitre Temperley F.C. Sud Buenos Aires -- South America -
WAIN of 43 Maipu Buenos Aires -- South America -
JEFFERSON of Edificio Monteblanco No. 605 Calle Tacna 690 Lima Peru -- South America -
VEGA of Avlenida Guzman Blanco 201 Lima Peru -- South America -
COOKSEY of Edificio Montealegre 302 Colmena-y-Tacna Lima Peru -- South America -
MIMBELA of 266 Calle Villalta Lima Peru -- South America -
BARREDA Y LAOS of Lima Peru -- South America -
SPARKES of Castilla 140 San Miguel Lima Peru -- South America -
JENKINS of 24 de Abril San Isidro Lima Peru -- South America -
STIERLEN of Plaza Bolognesi Mireflores Lima Peru -- South America -
ABELLI of Taena Peru -- South America -
COOK of Talara Peru -- South America -
COGGON of 239 Calle Washington Callao Peru -- South America -
DURHAM of Lobitos Peru -- South America -
POTTER of Calle Ortega 355 La Punta Callav Peru -- South America -
TAYLOR of Colonia Valdiense Uruguay -- South America -
HODGSON of Cardal Department Florida R.O. del Uruguay -- South America -
WARDLE of Guayagui 3212 Montevideo Uruguay -- South America -
BARBE of Avenida 18 de Julio 962 Montevideo Uruguay -- South America -
BAYNE of Cubo de Norte 3714 Montevideo Uruguay -- South America -
BAYNE of Calle Cubo del Norte 3714 Montevideo Uruguay -- South America -
STRONGITHARM of Pedro T. Berro 835 Montevideo Uruguay -- South America -
SEDGFIELD of Calle 19 de Abril 3398 Montevideo Uruguay -- South America -
EVANS of Apartment No. 4 Calle Maldonads No. 2279 Montevideo Uruguay -- South America -
DAVIS of Calle Colon 1579 Montevideo Uruguay -- South America -
HENDERSON of 2655 Avenida Larranaga Montevideo Uruguay -- South America -
Person living in the areaMore details, including yearGeocoded address*
JACKSON of Estancia Las Flores-Afroya Grande Montevideo Uruguay -- South America -
JACKSON of Estancia Las Flores Arroya Grande Montevideo Uruguay -- South America -
COATES of Montevideo Uruguay -- South America -
COATES of Montevideo Uruguay -- South America -
LANE of 2863 Jaime Cibils-street Montevideo Uruguay -- South America -

Choose your district:
ENGLAND COUNTIES Bedfordshire  Berkshire  Buckinghamshire  Cambridgeshire  Cheshire  Cornwall  County Durham  Cumberland  Derbyshire  Devonshire  Dorsetshire  Essex  Gloucestershire  Hampshire  Herefordshire  Hertfordshire  Huntingdonshire  Isle of Wight  Kent  Lancashire  Leicestershire  Lincolnshire  Middlesex  Norfolk  Northamptonshire  Northumberland  Nottinghamshire  Oxfordshire  Rutlandshire  Shropshire  Somerset  Staffordshire  Suffolk  Surrey  Sussex  Warwickshire  Westmorland  Wiltshire  Worcestershire  Yorkshire 
ENGLAND COUNTIES (MORE) Cheshire (pt 1)  Cheshire (pt 2)  Cornwall (towns)  County Durham (pt 1)  County Durham (pt 2)  Derbyshire (pt 1)  Derbyshire (pt 2)  Devonshire (pt 1)  Devonshire (pt 2)  Essex (pt 1)  Essex (pt 2)  Essex (pt 3)  Hampshire (pt 1)  Hampshire (pt 2)  Hertfordshire (pt 1)  Hertfordshire (pt 2)  Kent (pt 1)  Kent (pt 2)  Lancashire (pt 1)  Lancashire (pt 2)  Lancashire (pt 3)  Lancashire (pt 4)  Lancashire (pt 5)  Lancashire (pt 6)  Lincolnshire (towns)  Middlesex (pt 1)  Middlesex (pt 2)  Middlesex (pt 3)  Somerset (towns)  Staffordshire (pt 1)  Staffordshire (pt 2)  Surrey (pt 1)  Surrey (pt 2)  Surrey (pt 3)  Sussex (pt 1)  Sussex (pt 2)  Yorkshire (pt 1)  Yorkshire (pt 2)  Yorkshire (pt 3) 
ENGLAND TOWNS Accrington  Aylesbury  Bath  Bedford  Birkenhead  Birmingham  Blackburn  Blackpool  Blandford  Bodmin  Bournemouth  Bradford  Brighton  Bristol  Buckingham  Burnley  Burton-on-Trent  Bury St Edmunds  Buxton  Cambridge  Canterbury  Carlisle  Chatham  Chelmsford  Cheltenham  Chester  Chichester  Colchester  Coventry  Crewe  Darlington  Deal  Derby  Devonport  Doncaster  Dover  Durham (town)  Eastbourne  Ely  Exeter  Folkestone  Gateshead  Gloucester  Great Yarmouth  Greenpool  Guildford  Halifax  Harrogate  Hartlepool  Hastings  Haverfordwest  Hereford  Holland  Huddersfield  Huntingdon  Ipswich  Kidderminster  Kingston-on-Thames  Kingston-upon-Hull  Lancaster  Leamington Spa  Leeds  Leicester  Lewes  Lichfield  Lincoln  Liverpool  Lowestoft  Macclesfield  Maidstone  Manchester  Margate  Middlesbrough  Monmouth  Newcastle-upon-Tyne  North Shields  Northampton  Norwich  Nottingham  Oldham  Oxford  Penzance  Peterborough  Plymouth  Poole  Portmouth  Portsmouth  Ramsgate  Reading  Ripon  Rochdale  Rochester  Salford  Salisbury  Scarborough  Sheffield  Shrewsbury  South Shields  Southampton  Southsea  St Leonards on sea  Stockton-on-Tees  Stoke-on-Trent  Stratford-on-avon  Sunderland  Taunton  Tonbridge  Torquay  Truro  Tunbridge Wells  Wakefield  Warrington  Warwick  Wells (Somerset)  West Worthing  Weston-super-Mare  Whitby  Wigan  Winchester  Windsor  Wolverhampton  Worcester  Worthing  York 
ENGLAND TOWNS (MORE) Ashton-under-Lyne  Birmingham (pt 1)  Birmingham (pt 2)  Birmingham (pt 3)  Durham  Liverpool (pt 1)  Liverpool (pt 2)  Manchester (pt 1)  Manchester (pt 2)  Altrincham (Cheshire)  Hyde (Cheshire)  Northwich (Cheshire)  Runcorn (Cheshire)  Sale (Cheshire)  Stockport (Cheshire)  Wallasey (Cheshire)  Wirral (Cheshire)  Exmouth (Devonshire)  Paignton (Devonshire)  Barking (Essex)  Ilford (Essex)  Leigh-on-sea (Essex)  Romford (Essex)  Southend-on-Sea (Essex)  Westcliff-on-sea (Essex)  Stroud (Gloucestershire)  Hertford (Hertfordshire)  Ashford (Kent)  Beckenham (Kent)  Bromley (Kent)  Dartford (Kent)  Gillingham (Kent)  Gravesend (Kent)  Herne Bay (Kent)  Orpington (Kent)  Plumstead (Kent)  Sevenoaks (Kent)  Sidcup (Kent)  Welling (Kent)  Whitstable (Kent)  Barrow-in-Furness (Lancashire)  Bolton (Lancashire)  Bury (Lancashire)  Chorley (Lancashire)  Darwen (Lancashire)  Morecambe (Lancashire)  Nelson (Lancashire)  Preston (Lancashire)  Prestwich (Lancashire)  Southport (Lancashire)  St Helens (Lancashire)  Grimsby (Lincs)  Gosforth (Northumberland)  Whitley Bay (Northumberland)  Mansfield (Notts)  Newcastle-under-Lyme (Staffs)  Stafford (Staffs)  Bexhill-on-Sea (Sussex)  Bognor Regis (Sussex)  Horsham (Sussex)  Hove (Sussex)  Rugby (Warwickshire)  Halesowen (West Midlands)  Smethwick (West Midlands)  Stourbridge (West Midlands)  Walsall (West Midlands)  West Bromwich (West Midlands)  Bromsgrove (Worcestershire)  Barnsley (Yorks)  Batley (Yorks)  Bingley (Yorks)  Bridlington (Yorks)  Brighouse (Yorks)  Dewsbury (Yorks)  Goole (Yorks)  Keighley (Yorks)  Pontefract (Yorks)  Redcar (Yorks)  Rotherham (Yorks)  Shipley (Yorks)  Skipton (Yorks)  Sowerby Bridge (Yorks)  Todmorden (Yorks) 
LONDON Croydon  London  London (E - pt 2)  London (E- pt 1)  London (EC)  London (N - pt 1)  London (N - pt 2)  London (NW - pt 1)  London (NW - pt 2)  London (other)  London (SE-inner)  London (SE-outer)  London (SW-inner)  London (SW-outer - pt 1)  London (SW-outer - pt 2)  London (SW-outer - pt 3)  London (W - pt 1)  London (W - pt 2)  London (WC) 
WALES COUNTIES Anglesey  Brecknockshire  Cardiganshire  Carmarthenshire  Carnarvonshire  Denbighshire  Flintshire  Glamorganshire  Glamorganshire (pt 1)  Glamorganshire (pt 2)  Merionethshire  Monmouthshire  Montgomeryshire  Pembrokeshire  Radnorshire 
WALES TOWNS Aberdare  Bangor  Barry  Bridgend  Builth Wells  Cardiff  Carmarthen  Carnarvon  Llandaff  Merthyr Tydfil  Neath  Penarth  Pontypridd  Port Talbot  Rhondda  St Asaph  Swansea 
SCOTLAND COUNTIES North Britain  Scotland (pt 1)  Scotland (pt 2)  Aberdeenshire  Angus-shire  Argyllshire  Ayrshire  Banffshire  Berwickshire  Buteshire  Caithness  Clackmannanshire  Dumbartonshire  Dumfriesshire  Elginshire  Fifeshire  Forfarshire  Invernessshire  Kincardineshire  Kirkcudbrightshire  Lanarkshire  Lothian  Midlothian  Morayshire  Nairnshire  Peeblesshire  Perthshire  Renfrewshire  Ross-shire  Roxburghshire  Selkirkshire  Shetland  Stirlingshire  Sutherland  Wigtownshire 
SCOTLAND TOWNS small Scottish town  Aberdeen  Airdrie  Alloa  Angus  Arbroath  Arran  Ayr  Banff  Berwick  Berwick-on-Tweed  Blairgowrie  Brechin  Bridge of Allan  Broughty Ferry  Calston  Cambuslang  Campbeltown  Carnoustie  Coatbridge  Crieff  Dalbeattie  Douglas  Dumbarton  Dumfries  Dunblane  Dundee  Dunfermline  Dunoon  Edinburgh  Elgin  Falkirk  Forfar  Glasgow  Grangemouth  Greenock  Haddington  Hamilton  Hawick  Helensburgh  Inverness  Kelso  Kilbride  Kilmarnock  Kirkcaldy  Kirkcudbright  Lanark  Largs  Lockerbie  Montrose  Nairn  Orkney  Paisley  Peebles  Perth  Prestwick  Rothesay  Rutherglen  Saltcoats  Selkirk  St Andrews  Stevenston  Stirling  Stonehaven  Stranraer  Strathaven  Troon  Uddingston 
BRITAIN ELSEWHERE Britain elsewhere  Guernsey  Isle of Man  Jersey  Gibraltar  Falkland Islands  Channel Islands 
IRELAND & NORTHERN IRELAND COUNTIES County Antrim  County Armagh  County Carlow  County Cavan  County Clare  County Cork  County Derry  County Donegal  County Down  County Dublin  County Fermanagh  County Galway  County Kerry  County Kildare  County Kilkenny  County Kings county  County Leitrim  County Leix  County Limerick  County Longford  County Louth  County Mayo  County Meath  County Monaghan  County Offaly  County Queens county  County Roscommon  County Sligo  County Tipperary  County Tyrone  County Waterford  County Westmeath  County Wexford  County Wicklow 
IRELAND & NORTHERN IRELAND TOWNS Antrim (town)  Armagh (town)  Belfast  Carlow (town)  Cavan (town)  Cork (town)  Donegal (town)  Dublin (town)  Galway (town)  Kilkenny (town)  Leitrim (town)  Leix (town)  Londonderry  Longford (town)  Limerick (town)  Meath (town)  Monaghan (town)  Roscommon (town)  Sligo (town)  Tipperary (town)  Waterford (town)  Westmeath (town)  Wexford (town)  Wicklow (town) 
AFRICA Africa  Central Africa  East Africa  Egypt  Gold Coast Africa  Kenya  Nigeria Africa  North Africa  Northern Africa  Northern Rhodesia  Nyasaland Africa  Portuguese East Africa  Sierra Leone Africa  South Africa  Southern Rhodesia  West Africa 
ASIA Asia  Burma  Ceylon  China  Hong Kong  India  Japan  Malay States  Straits Settlements  Turkey 
EUROPE & ATLANTIC ISLANDS Albania  Austria  Balearic Islands  Belgium  Bulgaria  Canary Islands  Cape Verde Islands  Czechoslovakia  Europe (E)  France  Germany  Greece  Hungary  Italy  Luxembourg  Madeira  Malta  Monaco  Netherlands  Poland  Portugal  Romania  Spain  Sweden  Switzerland  USSR  Yugoslavia 
MIDDLE EAST Arabia  Lebanon  Palestine  Syria  Transjordan 
OCEANIA, PACIFIC AND INDIAN ISLANDS Australia  New Zealand  East Indies  Fiji Islands  Friendly Islands  Mauritius  Philippine Islands  Seychelles Islands  Society Islands  South Pacific 
SCANDINAVIA Denmark  Estonia  Finland  Iceland  Latvia  Norway 
SOUTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA South America  Argentina  Brazil  Buenos Aires (Argentina)  Central America  Chile  Columbia  Mexico 
WEST INDIES AND ATLANTIC Atlantic  West Indies  Bahama Islands  Bermuda Islands  Jamaica  Leeward Islands  Turks and Caicos Islands 
NORTH AMERICA USA  Canada  Alabama (USA)  Alaska (USA)  Arizona (USA)  Arkansas (USA)  California (USA)  Chicago (USA)  Clallam (USA)  Colorada (USA)  Colorado (USA)  Columbia (USA)  Connecticut (USA)  Cook (USA)  Dallas (USA)  DC (USA)  Delaware (USA)  Detroit (USA)  Florida (USA)  Georgia (USA)  Hawaii (USA)  Idaho (USA)  Illinois (USA)  Indiana (USA)  Indianapolis (USA)  Iowa (USA)  Jersey City (USA)  Kansas (USA)  Kentucky (USA)  Los Angeles (USA)  Louisiana (USA)  Maine (USA)  Maryland (USA)  Massachusetts (USA)  Mexico (USA)  Michigan (USA)  Minnesota (USA)  Mississippi (USA)  Missouri (USA)  Montana (USA)  Nebraska (USA)  Nevada (USA)  New Hampshire (USA)  New Jersey (USA)  New Mexico (USA)  New York (USA)  New York City (USA)  Niagara (USA)  North Carolina (USA)  North Dakota (USA)  Ohio (USA)  Oklahoma (USA)  Onondaga (USA)  Oregon (USA)  Pennsylvania (USA)  Philadelphia (USA)  Rhode Island (USA)  Rochester (USA)  San Francisco (USA)  Somerville (USA)  South Carolina (USA)  South Dakota (USA)  St Louis (USA)  state (USA)  Tennessee (USA)  Texas (USA)  Utah (USA)  Vermont (USA)  Virgin Islands (USA)  Virginia (USA)  Washington (USA)  Wisconsin (USA)  Wiscousin (USA)  Wyoming (USA) 
MILITARY Military 


(c) Asserted in this presentation by Tom's Wills
Return to homepage of Tom's Wills
*may contain errors

More: Match districts, surnames to GRO deaths




















THE END