Toms Wills: Addresses in UK wills 1931-1939.

Poland is an old place, where many people lived
Return to homepage of Toms Wills, check out maps by postcode, wills on a Google map or go to members' area.

OPTIONS
1. Use CTRL + F to find a particular phrase.
2. Do a search by grantor surname
3. Look at the list of grantees for this district (covering part of the range so far)
4. Not chosen a district? Browse the districts below, scrolling down for Wales, Ireland, Europe and overseas
5. Try new wills and admons from 1950-1992 !


PAGE 1  

Grantor surname (1931-9):
District (England-Wales):
Browse modern postcodes

Person living in the areaMore details, including year
ABRAMOWICZ of 56 Leszner-street Warsaw -- Poland
ABRAMOWTCZ of Tomczyce Mogilnica -- Poland
ABRAMSON of Rue Nowolipie Weirsaw -- Poland
ABRAMSON of Warsaw -- Poland
ABROSIMOFF of Dusznlki-Zdroj -- Poland
ADAMCZYK of 25 Bladnica Dolna Skoczou Cieszyn -- Poland
ALTER of 3 Poznanska-street Warsaw -- Poland
ANTONOWICZ of -- Poland
BABIUCH of Lwow -- Poland
BACZKOWSKI of 10 Abrahama-street Gdynia -- Poland
BADURA of Grzybowice -- Poland
BAK of Naklo -- Poland
BAKUN of Wroclaw -- Poland
BANNCHA of Raczki Augustaw Ciatostockie -- Poland
BARANOWSKI of Warsaw -- Poland
BARTOSZ of Chmielnik -- Poland
BAUMERT of Czeladz-Piaski ul Piaskowa 246 woj Slasko-dabrowskie -- Poland
BAWOROWSKI of Lwow -- Poland
BEDNARCZYK of Lukow -- Poland
BEKAS of Przylubie Krainskie -- Poland
BENEDYKTOWICZ of Losokln District Wolozyn -- Poland
BERDECHA of Mlawa -- Poland
BERG of Warlubie -- Poland
BERGENGREN of the Free City of Danzig -- Poland
BERKOWICZ of Jungerman Franciskanska 30 Warsaw -- Poland
BERLSTEIN of Delatyn -- Poland
BIENKOWSKI of Kraczew Czubackipow Sierpce -- Poland
BILINSKI of Bolszow District of Bolszowce -- Poland
BITTINER of Buk -- Poland
BLAKALA of Wielkie Hajduki -- Poland
BLAU of Karlovy Vary Podebrady -- Poland
BLEJDER of Krakow -- Poland
BLONSKI of Puchaezew Lublin -- Poland
BLUM of Bielsks -- Poland
BOETTCHER of Warszawa -- Poland
BOGUSLAWSKI of Warsaw -- Poland
BOHANES of Tamow -- Poland
BOJKO of Nowy Tomysl -- Poland
BOLECHOWSKI of Warsaw -- Poland
BOLIVIAN of Brasydia -- Poland
BOREK of Danzlg-Langfuhr Krlegerzelle 33 -- Poland
BOREK of Toruneil Mickienreza -- Poland
BORSUK of Kluezborek -- Poland
BORT of Ujezna Lwow -- Poland
BORUCKI of Ullca Slovacklego 45 Pietrowice S.L. -- Poland
BORUDZKI of Brwinow ul Sportowa 4 -- Poland
BORZEMSKI of Sarnki Goriie -- Poland
BOSSAK of 32 Sebastiana Cracow -- Poland
BRAUDE of 56 Lisowska-street Billany Warsaw -- Poland
BRIANSKI of Brzesc-on-the-Bug -- Poland
BRIEFER of Warsaw -- Poland
BRILL of Bialystok -- Poland
BRODKA of Rosnowlco Poznan -- Poland
BRUDZINSKI of Warsaw Pluga Street 1 Flat 22 -- Poland
BRYCH of Tluszcz -- Poland
BRZOZOWSKA of 34/36 M.88 Rozbrat Street Warsaw -- Poland
BUBA of Debowlec District Jaslo Province Rzeszow -- Poland
BUCKLEY of 17 Zakret-street Zgierz -- Poland
BUDEK of Krakow -- Poland
BUDNER of Warszawa -- Poland
BUDRYK of Rabka -- Poland
BUDZYNER of Lodz -- Poland
BUGAJ of Gorzyn No. 6 Pow Lubsko -- Poland
BUJNOWSKI of 3 Chodkrewicza-street Warsaw -- Poland
BUJOK of Breima pow Cieszyn -- Poland
BULACHOWSKI of 36 Haffnerstrasse Zoppot Danzig -- Poland
BURKIEWICZ of Tarnow ul Kolonia Vn -- Poland
BYLCZYNSKI of Slowne Ri Lowicza ul Swoboda -- Poland
CALINSKI of Bielsko -- Poland
CASKEL of Herrmannshoeferweg 12 Langfuhr Danzig -- Poland
CHACHULSKI of Flat 6 Piekarska 10 Wloclawek -- Poland
CHINIEWICZ of Kowary -- Poland
CHOMKA of Zanecin P. Sokolow Podlaski -- Poland
CHRZANOWSKI of Pinsk -- Poland
CICHOCKI of Lodz -- Poland
CIECIURA of Lwow -- Poland
CONER of Huta Stura A No. 2 P-ta Kamienica Polska P.O.W. Czestochowa -- Poland
COOPER of A1 Ujazdowska 22 Warsaw -- Poland
DABKOWSKI of Nieswiez Voievodship Nowogrodek -- Poland
DABROWSKI of Gdynia -- Poland
DABROWSKI of Warszawa Wlocky ul Benia near 18m 4 -- Poland
DAFNER of 8 Leszno Warsaw -- Poland
DAJCZ of Blala Street Warsaw -- Poland
DANIELCZYK of Gostyn pow Pozczyna -- Poland
DANIELUK of Albertyn Slovirn -- Poland
DASSE of 11-12 Ketterhagergasse Danzig -- Poland
DASSE of 11-12 Ketterhagergasse Danzig -- Poland
DASSE of 11-12 Ketterhagergasse Danzig -- Poland
DATTNER of 7 Brajerowska-street Livow -- Poland
DOMARADZKI of Rakowiecka 3 Warsaw -- Poland
DOMICZ of Gdynia 3 Block Podof No 6-15 -- Poland
DRAGAN of 9/3 Zawranlca Street Zamose -- Poland
DUBOWSKI of Krakow -- Poland
DUCZKOWSKI of Syczecln -- Poland
DUDA of Przemysl -- Poland
DZIKOWSKA of Zakroczym -- Poland
ECHAUST of Poznan ul Ostroroga 5 -- Poland
EISELE of No. 6/12 Krzywy Zaulek Street Krakow -- Poland
FAJERMAN of Mledzyrzec Podlasle -- Poland
FALTYNOWSKI of Lsin -- Poland
Person living in the areaMore details, including year
FEDORONKO of 20 Kolejowarstreet Komorow Warsaw -- Poland
FEINKIND of 14 ul Krola Alberta Warsaw -- Poland
FIGURA of Pszow Rybnik -- Poland
FLORYANOWICZ of 1 Pulk Lotniczy Warszawa-Ckecie -- Poland
FOEGELE of 170 Wapienica Bielsko -- Poland
FOLTIN of The Abbey Convent 00 Bonifratow Ceiszyn Polish Teschen -- Poland
FRACKIEWICZ of 12/3 Chrobrego Street Wlochy near Warsaw -- Poland
FRANASZEK of Wroclaw ul Kasprowlcza 74/1 -- Poland
FRANKOWICZ of Dederkaly -- Poland
FRANKOWSKI of Lodz -- Poland
FREUND of 7 Boguslawsklego Street Lwow -- Poland
FROHMAN of 44 Nowy Swait Warsaw -- Poland
FROHMAN of 44 Nowy Swiat Warsaw -- Poland
FRYCHEL of Nowa Wijes -- Poland
GABOR of Markowlce District Raclborz -- Poland
GADULSKI of Bralystok ul Stoleczna -- Poland
GAJEWSKI of Dolny Brzeg 17 Swlerczewskl Street Flat 3 -- Poland
GALUSINSKI of 17 Pierackiego Cracow -- Poland
GARDASIEWICZ of Warszawa-Wola ul Ludwiki 6-29 -- Poland
GASECKI of 9 Hoza-street Warsaw -- Poland
GASIOREK of Koszarawa Cracow -- Poland
GASIOROWKSI of Jaroslaw -- Poland
GASIOROWSKI of Warszawa -- Poland
GASZCZ of Carnuchowice -- Poland
GAWLLKDWSKI of Warsaw -- Poland
GECA of Glusk E Lublina -- Poland
GEMBOREK of Flat 14 2 Zlmorowlcza Street Warsaw -- Poland
GIERSIEL of Cracow -- Poland
GIEWONT of Zakopame -- Poland
GISICZ of Ponarzyny -- Poland
GLASS of 37 Sykstuska Lemberg -- Poland
GLICKFELD of Ulicka Koscielna Bialystock -- Poland
GOLDINBERG of Otwock Warsaw -- Poland
GOLDSTEIN of 10 Ul. Mlynska Katowice -- Poland
GOLDSTEIN of U1 Wllcza 27 Warsaw -- Poland
GOLDSTEIN of U1 Wllcza 27 Warsaw -- Poland
GOLDWICHT of 137 Marshalkowska Warsaw -- Poland
GOMOLKA of Wozczyn -- Poland
GORCZYNSKI of Ostrow Swierokrzyki -- Poland
GOREWICZ of Konskle -- Poland
GORKA of Nowy Sacz -- Poland
GORSKI of 16 U1 Kasprowicza Przemysl Rzeszow -- Poland
GORSKI of Pinsk -- Poland
GORSKI of Tamow-Swlerczkow ul Kosclelna 26 -- Poland
GORSKI of ul Podolska 12 Gdynia -- Poland
GOSIEWSKI of Warsaw -- Poland
GOTTLIEB of Warsaw -- Poland
GRABANIA of 30 Paderewski-street Jaworzno -- Poland
GRABOWSKI of Flat 1 14 Chrzanowski-street Gdynia -- Poland
GRADALSKI of Szy-mbark -- Poland
GRAFF of 9 Aleja Vjazdowska-street Warsaw -- Poland
GRAFF of 9 UI Grzybowska Warsaw -- Poland
GROSS of Sieniawa -- Poland
GRUBEL of Lwow -- Poland
GRUN of 8 Legionow-street Przemysl -- Poland
GRUSZKA of Grudziadz -- Poland
GRYGA of Chorzow ii ul 3 go Maja -- Poland
GRZECZNOWSKI of Sopot -- Poland
GWIASDA of Kuch-brucke No. 1 Danzig -- Poland
HAJNE of Warsaw -- Poland
HALBERSTAM of 19 Kopernicka Lwow -- Poland
HAN of Warsgawa -- Poland
HARTMAN of Chwalowice Kol Nowa No. 7 p.o.w. Rybnik -- Poland
HASLINGER of Oliva Gdansk Kasprowlcza Street 9a Flat 7 -- Poland
HEATHCOTE of 6 Normand-gardens West Kensington -- Poland
HEJMOWSKI of Wilno Montwlllowska Street 14 -- Poland
HEJNOWICZ of Wroclaw -- Poland
HELCMAN of 22 Kosciuszki U1 Grodzisk Mazowiecki Warsaw -- Poland
HELLER of Warsaw -- Poland
HENRICI of Nieswiecz -- Poland
HERMANOWSKA of ia Janina Of Matejki-street Sopot -- Poland
HERMANOWSKI of 252 Niepodleglosci Warsaw -- Poland
HERTZ of Lodz -- Poland
HERZBERG of 44 Zlota Warsaw -- Poland
HIRSZ of Flat 6 Block 21 Zwlrkl Wlgury 3 Warsaw -- Poland
HIRSZBERG of Lodz Poland UI Swierczewskiego 72 -- Poland
HOFMAN of Kepinska 38 Brwinon-by-Warsaw -- Poland
HOROWITZ of Cracow -- Poland
HOROWITZ of Podhajce Galicia -- Poland
HOROWITZ of Ziemial Kowskiego 6 Lwow -- Poland
HORWACKI of Lancur -- Poland
HRYNIEWIECKI of Gdynia -- Poland
HURKO of 14 Ullca Olsztynsha Gdynia -- Poland
HURSZ of Warsaw -- Poland
ILLAKOWICZ of 30 Kochanowskiego Cracow -- Poland
JAGODA of Warszawa -- Poland
JAKUBASZ of Stavomiescie 280 Rzesiow -- Poland
JAKUBISZYN of olf Slobudka -- Poland
JAKUBOWSKI of Warsaw -- Poland
JANASZ of Dankow -- Poland
JANISZEWSKI of Krakow -- Poland
JANKIEWICZ of Krakow ul Moniuszki 10 m. 2 -- Poland
JANKOWIAK of Morka -- Poland
JANKOWSKI of 5-13 Slowackiego Warsaw -- Poland
JANOWICZ of Gizycho -- Poland
JASINSKI of Zakopane -- Poland
JASTRZEBSKI of Lukowa -- Poland
JASTRZEBSKI of Zglechow poczta Siennice Minsk Mazowiecki -- Poland
JAVVOSZEK of Wola Gluchowska -- Poland
JUCEWICZ of Warsaw -- Poland
Person living in the areaMore details, including year
JURA of 10a Sokolska-street Katowice -- Poland
KACZMAREK of Grodzisko Mazowiecki ul Slaska 14 -- Poland
KACZMAREK of Samowka -- Poland
KACZYNSKI of Warsaw -- Poland
KADLUBOWSKI of 37 Grzybowska-street Warsaw -- Poland
KADLUBOWSKI of 49 Daiclna-street Warsaw -- Poland
KALAT of Krakow Rakowice -- Poland
KALEMBA of 6 Narutowlcza Street Wlellczka -- Poland
KAMINSKI of Gdynia -- Poland
KAMYSZEK of Luszczow -- Poland
KANIA of Ostojow -- Poland
KAPALA of Elk Mazurski -- Poland
KARPINSKL of Lodz -- Poland
KEDZIOR of Bazanowka G.P.O- Jacmierz Sanok District -- Poland
KEMPA of Gdynia -- Poland
KESSLER of Warszawa (Oietto) In -- Poland
KIDZIAK of Runow -- Poland
KIELICH of A.l Niepodleglosci Warsaw -- Poland
KLEMPERER of Prague V Louse 139 Vezenska Ulice 3 -- Poland
KLICH of Dzietrzniki -- Poland
KNETT of Warsaw -- Poland
KOBUS of Pruszkow ul Drzymaly -- Poland
KOBUS of Sabnle -- Poland
KOCHAY of Jodlownik Limanowa -- Poland
KOCIOLEK of Staszow -- Poland
KOCMIERSKI of Sokolnikl Woj Rzeszow -- Poland
KOCON of Janowiec -- Poland
KOCZOR of Moszezenica -- Poland
KOGUT of Lubelska -- Poland
KOLTUN of Wietlin -- Poland
KON of Warsaw -- Poland
KONARZEWSKI of Livow -- Poland
KONECZNY of Wilkolas -- Poland
KONIECZNY of Czermo -- Poland
KOPA of Ruda Slaska -- Poland
KOSCIESZA of Warsaw -- Poland
KOWALCZEWSKI of 9 Msclwoja Street Odwsk-^Ollwa -- Poland
KQCON of Warszawa ul Rakowiecka 45 m.33 -- Poland
KRASICKI of 89 Kleczewska Street Warsaw -- Poland
KRASICKI of 89 Kleczewska-street Warsaw -- Poland
KREFT of Gdynia -- Poland
KREPSKI of Olsztyn -- Poland
KREZYMON of Torun -- Poland
KROL of Jazno Pzisna Wilno -- Poland
KROL of Sedziszow Jedrzejow Voievod-ship Kielce -- Poland
LADON of Gdynia -- Poland
LAKSBERGER of 14/1 Slowacki-Boule-vard Cracow -- Poland
LAKSBERGER of Flat 17 7 Oertrudastreet Cracow -- Poland
LANDAU of 16 Slowacklego Street Levaw -- Poland
LATALO of Przasnys ul Swierczewo 21 Warsawskie -- Poland
LAZOWSKI of Jedllna-Tetnlsko ul Bandursklego 6 Powlat Radom -- Poland
LEINER of Lwow -- Poland
LESNIAK of Krakow -- Poland
LESZCZYLOWSKI of Luniniec -- Poland
LESZCZYNSKI of 12 Nowolipki-street Warsaw -- Poland
LESZCZYNSKI of Warsawa -- Poland
LEWANDOWSKI of Nowa Wies Chelminska p-ta Chelmno Pomorze -- Poland
LEWEN of Miedzyrzec -- Poland
LEWICKI of Flat 64 67 Plocka-street Warsaw -- Poland
LEWICKI of Radosc Warsaw -- Poland
LICHWALA of Sedziejowice -- Poland
LICHWALA of Sedziejowvice -- Poland
LIEBERMAN of Stanislawow -- Poland
LINKOWSKI of Mledzyrzec -- Poland
LIPINSKI of 79 Wspolna-street Warsaw -- Poland
LIPINSKI of Laka -- Poland
LITWAK of 10 Marjanska Warsaw -- Poland
LITWAK of 10 Marjanska Warsaw -- Poland
LOBOS of 10 Ostroroga Poznan -- Poland
LOJEK of Krakow -- Poland
LOJKIEWICZ of Katowice III ue Brzozowa -- Poland
LUDWIG of Dolina -- Poland
LUKASZEK of Zawada -- Poland
LUSTIG of Kailsz -- Poland
MACIESOWICZ of Cracow Felicjanek 145 -- Poland
MADRY of Wojsk-Wybudowanie Lipnice -- Poland
MAGIEROWSKI of PrzemySl -- Poland
MAHLER of 20 Jagiellowska-street Lwow -- Poland
MAJEWSKI of Warsaw -- Poland
MAKUCH of Florianska 71 Jaslo -- Poland
MALEK of Ostrowek -- Poland
MALUSZEK of Gniesno -- Poland
MALYSZ of Pogwizdow pow Cieszyn Dorn 65 -- Poland
MANKA of Sapoty ul Chodwieckiego 7 M.2 -- Poland
MARCHWINSKI of Mlcklewlcza 28 Chylice -- Poland
MARCIHAHIS of Torun in -- Poland
MARCZYNSKI of Poznan -- Poland
MARKIEWICZ of 62-25 Hoza-street Warsaw -- Poland
MAROSEK of Lodz -- Poland
MARS of U1 Smolenska Krakow -- Poland
MARTON of Borki -- Poland
MARYNOWSKI of Lancut U1 Swierczewskiego 55 -- Poland
MARZEC of Kazimierza Mala -- Poland
MASIAK of bf Leszno -- Poland
MATUSIAK of 7 P.O.W-street Wieluu -- Poland
MAZURKIEWICZ of Zamosc Orlicz-Dreszera 18 -- Poland
MEISELS of Cracow -- Poland
MEISTER of Lodz -- Poland
MEISTER of Tomaszow -- Poland
MERSKI of Krakow Lubecq -- Poland
Person living in the areaMore details, including year
MICHALOWSKI of Cracow -- Poland
MIETLINSKI of Wilno -- Poland
MIGULA of Kalioz -- Poland
MIKULA of Jelitow OstrowWlkp -- Poland
MILIBAND of 24 Ulica Sliska Warsaw -- Poland
MINES of Street Kilinskiego 16 Bialystok -- Poland
MINTZ of Apartment 10 70 Koszykowa Warsaw -- Poland
MIREK of Zbaszyn -- Poland
MISKOWICZ of Solec Klyawskl Pozedmlescle Torunskle No. 30m 10 -- Poland
MLODOZENIEC of 20 Dwernlcklego Street Warsaw -- Poland
MODRO of Kawenezyn -- Poland
MONDSCHEIN of Krakow -- Poland
MORAWSKI of Wolomin -- Poland
MORSTIN of 40 Mokotowska Warsaw -- Poland
MULMAN of Sto-Jerska 30 Warsaw -- Poland
MURPHY of Wiejska 3 Warsaw -- Poland
MUSZYNSKI of Gdynia -- Poland
MYSLAKOWSKI of Warsaw -- Poland
NAFTALI of Warsaw -- Poland
NAJFELD of 26 Nalewkl Street Warsaw -- Poland
NAJZAREK of 14 Kilinski-street Kielce -- Poland
NALEPA of Krakow -- Poland
NAME of Blskupla 14 Krakow -- Poland
NAME of The French Consulate Szczecin -- Poland
NAME of Wolc^rn -- Poland
NANCKA of Chorzow 1 ul Wolnosei 148 Woj SlaskoDabrow-skie -- Poland
NAPIORKOWSKI of Zaluski pta Czerwin pow Ostroleka -- Poland
NASTOROWICZ of Lodz -- Poland
NECEL of Rajkowy -- Poland
NIEMIER of 23 Wawrzymca-street Poznan -- Poland
NIESZKODNY of Sanok Lwow -- Poland
NIEWEGLOWSKI of Warszawa Okecie -- Poland
NIKONOW of Lvov -- Poland
NOSOWICZ of Mokotowska-street 61 Warsaw -- Poland
NOWAK of Cieseyn -- Poland
NOWAK of Killce -- Poland
NOWAK of Sosnowee -- Poland
NOWAK of Zielona Gora Poznan -- Poland
NOWAKOWSKI of U1 Barska 6 Warsaw -- Poland
NOWAKOWSKI of Wloclawek -- Poland
NOWICKI of 44B Chrobry Street Flat 2 Sapot -- Poland
NOWICKI of Andziewieze -- Poland
NOWINSKI of Czestochowa -- Poland
NOWOMIEJSKI of Zielonka Warsaw -- Poland
NOWOSIELECKI of ul Lenartowlcza llm4 Krakow -- Poland
NYKIEL of 13 Dr. Poleski-street Ostrow Wielkopolski -- Poland
OGRODNIK of 4 NarUtowlcza Street Gdynia -- Poland
OKSENHOBN of 49 Ullcia Warszawska Mledzyrzecu -- Poland
OLSZAK of Warszawa -- Poland
OMYLAK of No. 4 Appartment 10 Kopemlka Street Posnan -- Poland
ORLOWSKI of Klelce -- Poland
OSINPOWICZ of Molodeczno Vilno -- Poland
OSTASZEWSKI of Kobryn Voivodship Polesie -- Poland
OSTOWICZ of Chelm Lukelski -- Poland
OSTROWSKI of Blonie -- Poland
OWCZARCZYK of 3 Peowiakow-street Gdynia -- Poland
OYRZANOWSKI of Block F.K.W. Okecie Warsaw -- Poland
PAJEWSKI of Lodz -- Poland
PALENICZEK of Zielona Gora -- Poland
PALUCH of Lwow -- Poland
PAMULA of Zytriow -- Poland
PANKRATZ of Szuega 3 25 Warsaw -- Poland
PARA of 3 Kurkowa-street Cracow -- Poland
PARCZYK of 38 Pozczynska Mikolow -- Poland
PARNAS of 19 Ul 3 Maja Lwow -- Poland
PASZKIEWICZ of 20 Arkonska-street Szcgecin -- Poland
PASZKOWSKI of 71 Krowoderska Krakow -- Poland
PAWELCZYK of Klobucfc -- Poland
PECZKOWSKL of Wryesnia -- Poland
PERSCHKE of U1 Swietokrzyska 6-9 Krakow -- Poland
PERTSCHEP of Langfuhr Parkweg Danzig -- Poland
PIATKOWSKI of Warsaw 36 Sadyba ul Kosowskiej -- Poland
PIERZCHLEWSKI of Gdynia -- Poland
PIKIELNY of VL Piotrkowska 260 Lodz -- Poland
PINKUS of 3 Sienkiewicza-street Warsaw -- Poland
PIOTROWSKI of 24 Noakowski-street Warsaw -- Poland
PIWKS of 18 Browama-street Warsaw -- Poland
PLIZGA of the Polish Forces under British Command and of Kupno -- Poland
PODESZWA of 26 Elektoralna Street Warsaw Poland and 41 Hindenstrasse Danzig -- Poland
PODGORZAK of U.L. Slowieza 28 M.4 Warsaw -- Poland
PODOSKI of U1 Kraszewskiego 9Lwow -- Poland
POKROPSKI of Szalborze Wielkie Ostrow Mazowiecka -- Poland
POMIRSKA of Lublin U1.K Wallendroda C.M. 36 -- Poland
POSZ of Wroclaw ul Slenklewlcza 70 -- Poland
POTOCKI of Chrzaston p Koniecpol -- Poland
POWIERTOWSKA of 3 Ikara Street Warsaw -- Poland
PRADZYNSKI of 15 Ogrodowa Poznan -- Poland
PREISS of Wllna Ullca Zawalna 11 -- Poland
PRIEBE of Poznan ul Matejlcl 52 m 3 -- Poland
PRVFKE of Wlochy hear Warsaw -- Poland
PRZEZDZIECKI of 23 Morszynska-street Warsaw -- Poland
PULEZYNSKI of Lanckerona Wadowice -- Poland
PYKA of Poznan ul Staszyca 4 M 7 -- Poland
RABINOWICZ of Warsaw -- Poland
RABINOWICZ of Warsaw -- Poland
RACIBORSKI of Truskolasy -- Poland
RADECKI of Tarnobrzeg -- Poland
RAJEWSKI of Chojnice Western -- Poland
RAJMIC of Lodz AleJa 1 Maja 50 -- Poland
RAJPOLD of Lody -- Poland
Person living in the areaMore details, including year
RATAJ of Bakow -- Poland
RATASIEWICZ of Przerosl -- Poland
RATCLIFFE of 75 Narntowicz St Lodz -- Poland
REBACY of Porjnan -- Poland
REBINSKI of 10 Dreszera St. Orljcza Plonsk -- Poland
REICH of V/arsaw -- Poland
REK of Topolice -- Poland
REMBIELINSKI of Krosniewice (district Kutno Government Lodz) and of Tenisowa-street Warsaw both in -- Poland
RESZCZYNSKI of 14 Przybkow Post Office Przybkow District Legnica Province Wroclaw -- Poland
ROBINSON of 2 ul Jagiellonska Bydgoszez -- Poland
ROGACKI of 27 Patron Jackowski Poznan -- Poland
ROGOWSKI of Flat 4 14 Berezynska-street Warsaw -- Poland
ROJEK of Wrzosowgmina Mlociny Warsaw -- Poland
ROMANOW of Chmiellin p-ta Lubomierz pow Lwowek -- Poland
ROMEL of Szczepanowo -- Poland
ROSENGART of 1 Celna-street Warsaw -- Poland
ROSENTHAL of Owozora 5 Lwow -- Poland
ROSIEK of Krakow -- Poland
ROUBO of Baranicha Ostryna Nowogrod -- Poland
ROZANSKI of Oksywie-Gdynia -- Poland
ROZEN of Konskie -- Poland
RUCINSKI of 4/1 Boleslawa Chrobrego Street Walbrzych -- Poland
RYSIEWSKI of Farna 1 Gniezno -- Poland
SADOWSKI of Zyszyn -- Poland
SAK of Szczecinul Kardynala Hozjusza 62 M.9 -- Poland
SAMULSKI of Dabrowa -- Poland
SAUERHERING of 9 Hemannshoferweg Danzlg-Langfuhr Danzig -- Poland
SAWICKT of Sopot kGdanska -- Poland
SCHLABS of 199 Wolczanska Lodz -- Poland
SCHNEIDER of Konskie -- Poland
SCHWARZWALD of 5 Bemsteinagasse Lwow Lemberg -- Poland
SELLMER of Hanseatenallee 67 Flat 2 Posen -- Poland
SIEROCKI of Zusno -- Poland
SIKORA of 9 Bol Bleruta Street Krzyz Trzclanka -- Poland
SIKORSKI of Plotrkowlce District Konln -- Poland
SIMILAR of Wagleczew -- Poland
SKALSKI of Poznan -- Poland
SKOWRON of Budziwoj Podlesie District Rzeszow -- Poland
SKOWRONSKI of 21 Wielka-street Poznan -- Poland
SKROUBA of Krynki 46 Grodrienka-street Sokolka -- Poland
SKROUBA of Krynki 46 Grodrienska-street Sokolka -- Poland
SLAYAK of Mikulcyce -- Poland
SLIMINSKI of Lodz -- Poland
SLIWA of 6 Browarna-street Kalisz -- Poland
SMALEWSKI of Wroclaw -- Poland
SMIERZCHALSKI of 22 Jodlowa Gluvice -- Poland
SMOCZYNSKI of Milanowek Warsaw UL. Grudowska Nr.4 -- Poland
SOBCZYK of Wilsona 6-14 Okecil Warsaw -- Poland
SOBCZYKIEWICZ of Sopot -- Poland
SOBOLEVICS of Warsaw -- Poland
SOBOLEWSKI of Katowice -- Poland
SOBOLEWSKI of Legnica -- Poland
SOJKA of Piastow -- Poland
SOKOLINSKI of Sokolniki Lwow -- Poland
SOLECKI of Czestochowa -- Poland
SOLGA of Szczecin -- Poland
SOWINSKI of Strochcice -- Poland
SPIESS of 6 Traugutta Warsaw -- Poland
STACHOWIAK of Sroda -- Poland
STAERZ of 8 Kolberza-street Cracow -- Poland
STANCZUK of 3-2 3 Maja Siedlce -- Poland
STANKIEWICZ of 3 Maja-house 29-54 Gdynia -- Poland
STANKIEWICZ of Paslek No. 18 waj Olsztyn -- Poland
STANKOWIAK of Ksiaz -- Poland
STASZEWICZ of 7 Deblinska Sosnowiec -- Poland
STEC of Przybowka Frysztak Krosno -- Poland
STEFANICKI of Warsaw -- Poland
STEFANSKI of Kocioli gm Grabica pow Piatrkow -- Poland
STEINER of Wrodaw ul Swlerczewsklego -- Poland
STEININGER of Deblin -- Poland
STEPIEN of Grodno -- Poland
STOJOWSKI of Wroclaw -- Poland
STOK of 99 Leszno-street Warsaw Republic of -- Poland
STRAWINSKI of Warsaw -- Poland
STRZESZEWSKI of Zlotoklos Plaseczno District -- Poland
STYPINSKI of 76 Napeorkowskiejo Lodz -- Poland
SUKIENNIK of Brzesko -- Poland
SUKIENNIK of Sobacz -- Poland
SUKNIEWICZ of Kalisz -- Poland
SUMIGA of Wlochy -- Poland
SUMINSKI of 19 Sobieski ul Krakow -- Poland
SWIDEREK of Lodz -- Poland
SWIECHOWSKI of 15 Wilcza-street Warsaw -- Poland
SWINIARSKI of Radom -- Poland
SWISTARA of U1 1 Maja No. 25 Naleczow -- Poland
SZCZEGORA of 30 Antokolska-street Wilno -- Poland
SZEWCZUK of Bydgoska Street 12/7 Gdynia -- Poland
SZMLIGIELSKI of Flat 5 28 Lodz-street Ogrodowa -- Poland
SZNIDEL of Oltarzyn Katarzyn Wrodclaw -- Poland
SZRAJBER of 2 Mila-street Warsaw -- Poland
SZWEDOWSKI of Szczecin -- Poland
SZYFTER of Marszalkowska 31 Warsaw -- Poland
SZYMALA of Ul Matejfcl Bytan -- Poland
SZYMANIAK of ul Kolejawa liOMe Poznan -- Poland
SZYMANSKI of 89/6 Aanyka Street Kallsz -- Poland
SZYMKOWICZ of Flat 2 No. 4 Konduktorska-street Wilno -- Poland
SZYMONSKI of 44 Patrona Jackowskiego St. Poznan -- Poland
SZYSZKA of Zywiec Cracow -- Poland
TABAK of Zagorzany pow Myslenlce woj Krakow -- Poland
TARGOSZ of Krakow Podgorze -- Poland
Person living in the areaMore details, including year
TENENBAUM of Sochaczew -- Poland
TENENBAUM of Sochaczew -- Poland
TERESZKIEWICZ of Komorow in -- Poland
TOMALA of Miedzylesie -- Poland
TOMASZEWSKI of 7 Sportowa-street Kalisz -- Poland
TROJAK of Kuznia Raciborska Rynck I Raciborz -- Poland
TRZEBIATOWSKI of Gdynia -- Poland
TRZECIAKOWSKI of Warsaw -- Poland
TUCEWICZ of 4 Nowogrodska Ulica Warsaw -- Poland
TULISZKA of Lesniczowka p-ta Ostrog pow Szamotuly -- Poland
TURAKIEWICZ of Moscice Tarnow -- Poland
TUREK of Zbydniow -- Poland
TUTAJ of Domaszource Kagorze Klelce -- Poland
TWARDZIK of Oswieciar -- Poland
TYRALA of Przesmyska St. Cracow -- Poland
UBYCH of Kotwasice -- Poland
ULAM of 12 Zdmojskiego-street Lwow -- Poland
ULANEC of Tarnow -- Poland
ULANKIEWICZ of Ullca Flltrowa 64 M. 22 Warsaw -- Poland
VERINAY of 13 Krakowskie Pczedmiescie Place Pilsudski Warsaw -- Poland
VONKOBRO of Posen -- Poland
WADOWSKI of Bobrowniki -- Poland
WANIELISTA of Nowosielce -- Poland
WANIEWSKI of Przytuly County Loinza -- Poland
WASIK of Szczytniki p-ta Iwanowice pow Kalisz woj Poz-nanskie -- Poland
WATEK of Cracow -- Poland
WATOROWSKI of Chelwno -- Poland
WAWEL of 17 Cieszkowksi-street Bydgosczcz -- Poland
WAWRZECKI of Krakow -- Poland
WEBER of Gdynia -- Poland
WEDEL of Szpltalna Street Number 8 Warsaw -- Poland
WEITMANN of 24a Aleja Krasinskirgo Cracow -- Poland
WEJCHERT of 18 Mlszewklego Street Gdansk -- Poland
WERNER of Proporzec al Szucha 16-6 Warsaw -- Poland
WERSCHNER of Dolla Wies 65 Gliwice -- Poland
WESOLOWSKI of Zawiercie -- Poland
WHITEHEAD of ul. Wilcza 11 M.21 Warsaw -- Poland
WICHROWSKI of Skoroz Staeja Kolejowa pow Sterogard woj Gdenskie -- Poland
WIECEK of Poznan -- Poland
WIELGUS of Sosnowiec Debowa Gora Szkola Podst -- Poland
WIELONDEK of Warsaw -- Poland
WIENER of 3 Maja Street No 17 Lwow -- Poland
WIENER of Krakow Kannellcka 22 -- Poland
WIERNIKOWSKI of Kokotow Vioevodship -- Poland
WIKA of Plat 3 16 SWietojanska-street Gdynia -- Poland
WILFORT of Ujazdowski St. Piusa XI 62 Warsaw -- Poland
WINIAREK of Warszawa -- Poland
WISNIEWSKI of Dopoty ul Gdynska 44 -- Poland
WISNIEWSKI of Zakliczyn -- Poland
WITAS of Derdowsklego Street No. 1 Leba Lebork -- Poland
WNUKOW of Lodz Chojny Tuszynska 95 -- Poland
WODZICKI of Czestochowa Limanowskiego 50 -- Poland
WODZINSKI of 327 Aleksandrowicka-street Kamienica Bielska -- Poland
WOJCIECHOWSKI of Czortkow Southern -- Poland
WOJCIECHOWSKI of Radlln District of Wodzlslaw Upper Silesia -- Poland
WOJDYLO of Swiecie nWisla (Pomorze) ul Rycerska 3 -- Poland
WOLANSKI of Dworki -- Poland
WOLINSKI of Jaroslaw -- Poland
WOLSKI of Leczyca -- Poland
WOLSKL of Warsawa -- Poland
WRACLAWIAK of Katowice -- Poland
WYCHRYSTA of Opole -- Poland
WYSLOUCHOWA of 64 Chmlelna Warsaw -- Poland
ZABOKLICKI of Bydgoszcz -- Poland
ZAJAC of Lubalowa -- Poland
ZAJAC of Zakopane Villa Marzska -- Poland
ZAJDEL of Glogow -- Poland
ZALEWSKI of 26 Czamiecki-street Warsaw -- Poland
ZAMBRZYCKI of Bydgoszcz -- Poland
ZAREBA of Krakow -- Poland
ZARZYCKI of Przemysl -- Poland
ZAWADZKI of Braclaw -- Poland
ZNAMIROWSKI of Wroclaw WoJszyce -- Poland

Choose your district:
ENGLAND COUNTIES Bedfordshire  Berkshire  Buckinghamshire  Cambridgeshire  Cheshire  Cornwall  County Durham  Cumberland  Derbyshire  Devonshire  Dorsetshire  Essex  Gloucestershire  Hampshire  Herefordshire  Hertfordshire  Huntingdonshire  Isle of Wight  Kent  Lancashire  Leicestershire  Lincolnshire  Middlesex  Norfolk  Northamptonshire  Northumberland  Nottinghamshire  Oxfordshire  Rutlandshire  Shropshire  Somerset  Staffordshire  Suffolk  Surrey  Sussex  Warwickshire  Westmorland  Wiltshire  Worcestershire  Yorkshire 
ENGLAND COUNTIES (MORE) Cheshire  Cheshire (pt 1)  Cheshire (pt 2)  Cornwall (towns)  County Durham  County Durham (pt 1)  County Durham (pt 2)  Derbyshire  Derbyshire (pt 1)  Derbyshire (pt 2)  Devonshire  Devonshire (pt 1)  Devonshire (pt 2)  Essex  Essex (pt 1)  Essex (pt 2)  Essex (pt 3)  Hampshire  Hampshire (pt 1)  Hampshire (pt 2)  Hertfordshire  Hertfordshire (pt 1)  Hertfordshire (pt 2)  Kent  Kent (pt 1)  Kent (pt 2)  Lancashire  Lancashire (pt 1)  Lancashire (pt 2)  Lancashire (pt 3)  Lancashire (pt 4)  Lancashire (pt 5)  Lancashire (pt 6)  Lincolnshire (towns)  Middlesex  Middlesex (pt 1)  Middlesex (pt 2)  Middlesex (pt 3)  Somerset (towns)  Staffordshire  Staffordshire (pt 1)  Staffordshire (pt 2)  Surrey  Surrey (pt 1)  Surrey (pt 2)  Surrey (pt 3)  Sussex (pt 1)  Sussex (pt 2)  Yorkshire  Yorkshire (pt 1)  Yorkshire (pt 2)  Yorkshire (pt 3) 
ENGLAND TOWNS Accrington  Aylesbury  Bath  Bedford  Birkenhead  Birmingham  Blackburn  Blackpool  Blandford  Bodmin  Bournemouth  Bradford  Brighton  Bristol  Buckingham  Burnley  Burton-on-Trent  Bury St Edmunds  Buxton  Cambridge  Canterbury  Carlisle  Chatham  Chelmsford  Cheltenham  Chester  Chichester  Colchester  Coventry  Crewe  Darlington  Deal  Derby  Devonport  Doncaster  Dover  Durham (town)  Eastbourne  Ely  Exeter  Folkestone  Gateshead  Gloucester  Great Yarmouth  Greenpool  Guildford  Halifax  Harrogate  Hartlepool  Hastings  Haverfordwest  Hereford  Holland  Huddersfield  Huntingdon  Ipswich  Kidderminster  Kingston-on-Thames  Kingston-upon-Hull  Lancaster  Leamington Spa  Leeds  Leicester  Lewes  Lichfield  Lincoln  Liverpool  Lowestoft  Macclesfield  Maidstone  Manchester  Margate  Middlesbrough  Monmouth  Newcastle-upon-Tyne  North Shields  Northampton  Norwich  Nottingham  Oldham  Oxford  Penzance  Peterborough  Plymouth  Poole  Portsmouth  Ramsgate  Reading  Ripon  Rochdale  Rochester  Salford  Salisbury  Scarborough  Sheffield  Shrewsbury  South Shields  Southampton  Southsea  St Leonards on sea  Stockton-on-Tees  Stoke-on-Trent  Stratford-on-avon  Sunderland  Taunton  Tonbridge  Torquay  Truro  Tunbridge Wells  Wakefield  Warrington  Warwick  Wells (Somerset)  West Worthing  Weston-super-Mare  Whitby  Wigan  Winchester  Windsor  Wolverhampton  Worcester  Worthing  York 
ENGLAND TOWNS (MORE) Ashton-under-Lyne  Birmingham  Birmingham (pt 1)  Birmingham (pt 2)  Birmingham (pt 3)  Durham  Liverpool  Liverpool (pt 1)  Liverpool (pt 2)  Manchester  Manchester (pt 1)  Manchester (pt 2)  Altrincham (Cheshire)  Hyde (Cheshire)  Northwich (Cheshire)  Runcorn (Cheshire)  Sale (Cheshire)  Stockport (Cheshire)  Wallasey (Cheshire)  Wirral (Cheshire)  Exmouth (Devonshire)  Paignton (Devonshire)  Barking (Essex)  Ilford (Essex)  Leigh-on-sea (Essex)  Romford (Essex)  Southend-on-Sea (Essex)  Westcliff-on-sea (Essex)  Stroud (Gloucestershire)  Hertford (Hertfordshire)  Ashford (Kent)  Beckenham (Kent)  Bromley (Kent)  Dartford (Kent)  Gillingham (Kent)  Gravesend (Kent)  Herne Bay (Kent)  Orpington (Kent)  Plumstead (Kent)  Sevenoaks (Kent)  Sidcup (Kent)  Welling (Kent)  Whitstable (Kent)  Barrow-in-Furness (Lancashire)  Bolton (Lancashire)  Bury (Lancashire)  Chorley (Lancashire)  Darwen (Lancashire)  Morecambe (Lancashire)  Nelson (Lancashire)  Preston (Lancashire)  Prestwich (Lancashire)  Southport (Lancashire)  St Helens (Lancashire)  Grimsby (Lincs)  Gosforth (Northumberland)  Whitley Bay (Northumberland)  Mansfield (Notts)  Newcastle-under-Lyme (Staffs)  Stafford (Staffs)  Bexhill-on-Sea (Sussex)  Bognor Regis (Sussex)  Horsham (Sussex)  Hove (Sussex)  Rugby (Warwickshire)  Halesowen (West Midlands)  Smethwick (West Midlands)  Stourbridge (West Midlands)  Walsall (West Midlands)  West Bromwich (West Midlands)  Bromsgrove (Worcestershire)  Barnsley (Yorks)  Batley (Yorks)  Bingley (Yorks)  Bridlington (Yorks)  Brighouse (Yorks)  Dewsbury (Yorks)  Goole (Yorks)  Keighley (Yorks)  Pontefract (Yorks)  Redcar (Yorks)  Rotherham (Yorks)  Shipley (Yorks)  Skipton (Yorks)  Sowerby Bridge (Yorks)  Todmorden (Yorks) 
LONDON Croydon  London  London (E - pt 2)  London (E- pt 1)  London (EC)  London (N - pt 1)  London (N - pt 2)  London (NW - pt 1)  London (NW - pt 2)  London (other)  London (SE-inner)  London (SE-outer)  London (SW-inner)  London (SW-outer - pt 1)  London (SW-outer - pt 2)  London (SW-outer - pt 3)  London (W - pt 1)  London (W - pt 2)  London (WC) 
WALES COUNTIES Anglesey  Brecknockshire  Cardiganshire  Carmarthenshire  Carnarvonshire  Denbighshire  Flintshire  Glamorganshire  Glamorganshire  Glamorganshire (pt 1)  Glamorganshire (pt 2)  Merionethshire  Monmouthshire  Montgomeryshire  Pembrokeshire  Radnorshire 
WALES TOWNS Aberdare  Bangor  Barry  Bridgend  Builth Wells  Cardiff  Carmarthen  Carnarvon  Llandaff  Merthyr Tydfil  Neath  Penarth  Pontypridd  Port Talbot  Rhondda  St Asaph  Swansea 
SCOTLAND COUNTIES North Britain  Scotland  Scotland (pt 1)  Scotland (pt 2)  Aberdeenshire  Angus-shire  Argyllshire  Ayrshire  Banffshire  Berwickshire  Buteshire  Caithness  Clackmannanshire  Dumbartonshire  Dumfriesshire  Elginshire  Fifeshire  Forfarshire  Invernessshire  Kincardineshire  Kinrossshire  Kirkcudbrightshire  Lanarkshire  Lothian  Midlothian  Morayshire  Nairnshire  Peeblesshire  Perthshire  Renfrewshire  Ross-shire  Roxburghshire  Selkirkshire  Shetland  Stirlingshire  Sutherland  Wigtownshire 
SCOTLAND TOWNS small Scottish town  Aberdeen  Airdrie  Alloa  Angus  Arbroath  Arran  Ayr  Banff  Berwick  Berwick-on-Tweed  Blairgowrie  Brechin  Bridge of Allan  Broughty Ferry  Calston  Cambuslang  Campbeltown  Carnoustie  Coatbridge  Crieff  Dalbeattie  Douglas  Dumbarton  Dumfries  Dunblane  Dundee  Dunfermline  Dunoon  Edinburgh  Elgin  Falkirk  Forfar  Glasgow  Grangemouth  Greenock  Haddington  Hamilton  Hawick  Helensburgh  Inverness  Kelso  Kilbride  Kilmarnock  Kirkcaldy  Kirkcudbright  Lanark  Largs  Lockerbie  Montrose  Nairn  Orkney  Paisley  Peebles  Perth  Prestwick  Rothesay  Rutherglen  Saltcoats  Selkirk  St Andrews  Stevenston  Stirling  Stonehaven  Stranraer  Strathaven  Troon  Uddingston 
BRITAIN ELSEWHERE Britain elsewhere  Guernsey  Isle of Man  Jersey  Gibraltar  Falkland Islands  Channel Islands 
IRELAND & NORTHERN IRELAND COUNTIES County Antrim  County Armagh  County Carlow  County Cavan  County Clare  County Cork  County Derry  County Donegal  County Down  County Dublin  County Fermanagh  County Galway  County Kerry  County Kildare  County Kilkenny  County Kings county  County Leitrim  County Leix  County Limerick  County Longford  County Louth  County Mayo  County Meath  County Monaghan  County Offaly  County Queens county  County Roscommon  County Sligo  County Tipperary  County Tyrone  County Waterford  County Westmeath  County Wexford  County Wicklow 
IRELAND & NORTHERN IRELAND TOWNS Antrim (town)  Armagh (town)  Belfast  Carlow (town)  Cavan (town)  Cork (town)  Donegal (town)  Dublin (town)  Galway (town)  Kilkenny (town)  Leitrim (town)  Leix (town)  Londonderry  Longford (town)  Limerick (town)  Meath (town)  Monaghan (town)  Roscommon (town)  Sligo (town)  Tipperary (town)  Waterford (town)  Westmeath (town)  Wexford (town)  Wicklow (town) 
AFRICA Africa  Central Africa  East Africa  Egypt  Gold Coast Africa  Kenya  Nigeria Africa  North Africa  Northern Africa  Northern Rhodesia  Nyasaland Africa  Portuguese East Africa  Sierra Leone Africa  South Africa  Southern Rhodesia  West Africa 
ASIA Asia  Burma  Ceylon  China  Hong Kong  India  Indonesia  Japan  Malay States  Pakistan  Singapore  Straits Settlements  Turkey 
EUROPE & ATLANTIC ISLANDS Albania  Austria  Balearic Islands  Belgium  Bulgaria  Canary Islands  Cape Verde Islands  Czechoslovakia  Europe (E)  France  Germany  Greece  Hungary  Italy  Luxembourg  Madeira  Malta  Monaco  Netherlands  Poland  Portugal  Romania  Spain  Sweden  Switzerland  USSR  Yugoslavia 
MIDDLE EAST Arabia  Israel  Lebanon  Palestine  Syria  Transjordan 
OCEANIA, PACIFIC AND INDIAN ISLANDS Australia  New Zealand  East Indies  Fiji Islands  Friendly Islands  Mauritius  Philippine Islands  Seychelles Islands  Society Islands  South Pacific 
SCANDINAVIA Denmark  Estonia  Finland  Iceland  Latvia  Norway 
SOUTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA South America  Argentina  Brazil  Buenos Aires (Argentina)  Central America  Chile  Columbia  Mexico 
WEST INDIES AND ATLANTIC Atlantic  West Indies  Bahama Islands  Bermuda Islands  Jamaica  Leeward Islands  Turks and Caicos Islands 
NORTH AMERICA USA  Canada  Alabama (USA)  Alaska (USA)  Arizona (USA)  Arkansas (USA)  California (USA)  Chicago (USA)  Colorado (USA)  Connecticut (USA)  Dallas (USA)  DC (USA)  Delaware (USA)  Detroit (USA)  Florida (USA)  Georgia (USA)  Hawaii (USA)  Idaho (USA)  Illinois (USA)  Indiana (USA)  Indianapolis (USA)  Iowa (USA)  Jersey City (USA)  Kansas (USA)  Kentucky (USA)  Los Angeles (USA)  Louisiana (USA)  Maine (USA)  Maryland (USA)  Massachusetts (USA)  Mexico (USA)  Michigan (USA)  Minnesota (USA)  Mississippi (USA)  Missouri (USA)  Montana (USA)  Nebraska (USA)  Nevada (USA)  New Hampshire (USA)  New Jersey (USA)  New Mexico (USA)  New York (USA)  New York City (USA)  Niagara (USA)  North Carolina (USA)  North Dakota (USA)  Ohio (USA)  Oklahoma (USA)  Oregon (USA)  Pennsylvania (USA)  Philadelphia (USA)  Rhode Island (USA)  Rochester (USA)  San Francisco (USA)  Somerville (USA)  South Carolina (USA)  South Dakota (USA)  St Louis (USA)  Tennessee (USA)  Texas (USA)  Utah (USA)  Vermont (USA)  Virgin Islands (USA)  Virginia (USA)  Washington (USA)  Wisconsin (USA)  Wiscousin (USA)  Wyoming (USA) 
MILITARY Military 


(c) Asserted in this presentation by Toms Wills
Return to homepage of Toms Wills
*may contain errors

More: Match districts, surnames to GRO deaths




















THE END