Toms Wills: Addresses in UK wills 1931-1939

Chile is an old place, where many people lived
Return to homepage of Toms Wills, check out maps by postcode, wills on a Google map or go to members' area.

OPTIONS
1. Use CTRL + F to find a particular phrase.
2. Do a search by grantor surname
3. Look at the list of grantees for this district (covering part of the range so far)
4. Not chosen a district? Browse the districts below, scrolling down for Wales, Ireland, Europe and overseas
5. Try new wills and admons from 1950-1992 !


PAGE 1  

Grantor surname (1931-9):
District (England-Wales):
Browse modern postcodes

Person living in the areaMore details, including year
of El Vergel 2316 Santiago -- Chile
AGUIRRE of 591 Arlegui Vina del Mar Valparaiso -- Chile
ALLARDICE of 299 Valparaiso Avenue Villa Alemana Province of Valparaiso -- Chile
ALLARDICE of Vina del Mar Calle Montana No 834 Valparaiso in the Republic of -- Chile
ALVAREZ of Gran Avenida 5728 Santiago -- Chile
ANGUITA of Von Schroeders Street No 326 Vina del Mar -- Chile
ANTONCICH of Calle Miramar 224 Cerro Alegre Valparaiso -- Chile
ARTHUR of Calle O'Higgins 1069 Punta Arenas -- Chile
ASKHAM of Serrano 222 Santiago -- Chile
BAGOT of 65 Casilla Los Andes -- Chile
BARBOUR of Vicuna MacKenna 79 Department 303 Santiago -- Chile
BASEDEH of Unamuno 696 Santiago -- Chile
BEAUSIRE of Versalles 3097 Santiago -- Chile
BELL of Camino de Los Ingleses Barris O'Higgins Valparaiso -- Chile
BLAIR of 564 Calle Arlegul Vina del mar -- Chile
BLAIR of 615 Calle Arlequl Vina del Mar Santiago -- Chile
BRUCE of 492 Paseo Gervasonl Valparaiso -- Chile
BUSHELL of Calle Grajales 2188 Santiago -- Chile
BUSHELL of Quinta Primavera Las Zorras Valparaiso -- Chile
CAMPBELL of 2164 Avenida Brasil Valparaiso -- Chile
CAMPBELL of 467 Calle Von Schroeder Vina del Mar Valparaiso -- Chile
CIUFFARDI of 218 Calle Alvares Vina del Mar Valparaiso -- Chile
CLAYTON of Casilla 825 Valparaiso -- Chile
COMPTON of 280 Calle Monte Alegre Valparaiso -- Chile
COMPTON of Valparaiso -- Chile
CORNELIUS of Calle Carmen Silva 399 Santiago -- Chile
DAUBE of 220 Avenlda San Martin House B Vina del Mar -- Chile
DEANTUNE of 51a Avenida Matucana Santiago -- Chile
DICK of 1012 Calle Senoret Punta Arenas -- Chile
DICKSON of 1011 Calle O?Higgins Magallanes -- Chile
DONALDSON of La Sociedad Explotadora de Tierra del Fuego Magallanes -- Chile
DONOSO of 2004 Calle Delicias Santiago -- Chile
DOWNIE of Vlllaseca 85 Nunoa Santiago -- Chile
DOYHARCABAL of 834 Andres Bello Street Teirruco -- Chile
DUMLER of Pasco Goni 7 Vina del Mar Valparaiso -- Chile
DUNCAN of 1098 Third Street North Vina del Mar -- Chile
ECHAURREN of 687 Calle Moneda Santiago -- Chile
EDWARDS of Avenida de lasv Delicias 1801 Santiago -- Chile
ELLIS of Antofagasta -- Chile
ESPINA of 605 Baquedano Avenue Valparaiso -- Chile
EVANS of Avenida Las Acacias No 3031 Vina del Mar Valparaiso -- Chile
EVANS of Casilla 19 Vina del Mar -- Chile
FELTON of La Sociedad Expotadora de Tierra del Fuego Magallanes -- Chile
FERNANDEZ of 1585 Calle Veintiuno de Mayo Santiago -- Chile
FLORES of 104 Ayenida Por-tales Vina del Mar Valparaiso -- Chile
FRAMM of Chacra Primavera Santa Ana -- Chile
FRANKLIN of Quinta Bethel Villa Alemana Valparaiso -- Chile
FREDERICK of 34 El Golf Santiago -- Chile
GALLOWAY of 5 de Abril 200 Recreo Valparaiso -- Chile
GAMON of Paseo del Hogar No. 6 Vina del Mar -- Chile
GARDEN of 1028 Calle Huerfanos Santiago -- Chile
GARRATT of 325 Calle Anibal Pinto Iquique -- Chile
GEDDES of 7 Norte 568 Vina del Mar -- Chile
GERSCOVICH of Casilla 1469 Calle Estado 250 Hotel Rltz Santiago -- Chile
GIBBS of Santiago -- Chile
GJERTSEN of Santiago -- Chile
GREEN of Minas Schwager Coronel -- Chile
GUBBINS of 833 Calle Cochrane Valparaiso -- Chile
HANCKEL of Los Aceres 42 Villa Del Mar -- Chile
HANCKEL of Los Aceres 42 Vina del Mar -- Chile
HARDY of Vina del Mar 645-3 Norte Street In the Province of Valparaiso in -- Chile
HARRISON of 1 Norte Poblacion Miraflores Vina del Mar Valparaiso -- Chile
HARRISON of 18 Doeziocho-street Santiago -- Chile
HARRISON of 626 Pasaje Domocrito Playa Aucha Valparaiso -- Chile
HARRISON of Tacna -- Chile
HARRON of Bianco-street 895 Valparaiso -- Chile
HAWLEY of Pasaje Cambiaso No. 3 Vina del Mar -- Chile
HAY of the Grand Hotel 1164 Huerfanos Santiago -- Chile
HAYMES of Quillota 517 Vinadel Mar -- Chile
HENDRA of Calle Santos Dumont 111 Santiago -- Chile
HENRY of Antonio Varas 290 Apartment 107 Santiago in -- Chile
HILL of Merced 52 Agna Santer Vlner Del Mar -- Chile
HODGSON of Madrid-street 1197 Villa Alemana Valparaiso -- Chile
HUMBERSTONE of Calle Riquelme 780 Iquique -- Chile
IBBETSON of Ponlente 141 Vina Del Mar -- Chile
INIGUEZ of 18 Calle de Curico Santiago -- Chile
JACUSIEL of Ave Zanartu 2735 Santiago -- Chile
JEFFERY of Calle Segunda S/N Placllla Valparaiso -- Chile
JOHNSTON of Llncoyan 357 Concepcion -- Chile
JONES of Calle Zegers 251 Iquique -- Chile
JOSTE of 466 Avenida Libertad Viva del Mar -- Chile
KENRICK of Quinta Rimbanda Las Zorras Valparaiso -- Chile
KING of Calle Agua Santa 526 Vina del Mar -- Chile
LEWIN of Iquique -- Chile
LISCOMBE of Bellavista 135 Agua Santa Vina del Mar -- Chile
LOPEHANDIA of Santa Beatrlz 135 Santiago -- Chile
LOPIZIC of Calle Chacabuco 2790 Valparaiso -- Chile
LUCO of 1875 Calle Augustinas Santiago -- Chile
LYON y SANTA MARIA of Vina del Mar Valparaiso -- Chile
MACDONALD of 2 Norte 1225 Vina Del Mar -- Chile
MACKAY of Calle Tres Norte 1098 Vina del Mar Valparaiso -- Chile
MACLEAN of Av Carrajal 0344 Santiago -- Chile
MARR of Railway House 67 Old Yard Antofagasta -- Chile
MAXWELL of 824 Calle Sels Norte Vina del Mar -- Chile
MCDOWELL of Presldente Errazurlx 4231 Apt 1 Santiago -- Chile
McKINLAY of Valparaiso -- Chile
McMEAKIN of Los Frenos Mlraflores Vina Del Mar -- Chile
McROSTIE of Casilla 834 Santiago -- Chile
MENA of Cerro Florida Quinta Mena Valparaiso -- Chile
MERRY DEL VAL of Vina Carmen Casilla 28 Buin -- Chile
Person living in the areaMore details, including year
MICHELL of 69 Victoria Subercaseaux Santiago -- Chile
MICHELL of 69 Victoria Subercaseaux Santiago -- Chile
MIDDLETON of Avenida Sanhucza Concepcion -- Chile
MILLER of 131 Calle Quinta Vina del Mar Valparaiso -- Chile
MILLER of Bilbao 4060 Santiago In -- Chile
MILLIE of 2172 Calle Santa Monica Santiago -- Chile
MILWARD of 69 Avenida Espana Punta Arenas -- Chile
MILWARD of 69 Avenida Espana Punta Arenas -- Chile
MUNDY of Casilla 18d Vina del Mar -- Chile
MURPHY of Avelino Contardo Antofagasta -- Chile
NAME of 2001 lids Acacias Street Vina del Mar Valparaiso -- Chile
NAME of Calle Iberia 169 Cerro Castillo Vina del Mar -- Chile
NAME of Departamento 47 Calle Philipps 84 Santiago -- Chile
NAME of Los Carreras Street 496 Qillpue -- Chile
NAME of Los Carreras Street 496 Qullpue -- Chile
NAME of The Clinic of the Precious Sangre 2226 Calle Companla Santiago -- Chile
ONELL of 344 Calle Santa Lucia Santiago -- Chile
PARODI of Paseo Valle No. 347 Vina del.Mar -- Chile
PATRICKSOH of 3 North Street No. 473 Vina del Mar -- Chile
PEAKE of 3 Calle Prat Tocopilla -- Chile
PEAKE of 871 Calle Limache Chorillos Vina del Mar -- Chile
PEDDAR of Hotel Condell Calle Plramlde Valparaiso -- Chile
PEET of Casllla 842 Valparaiso -- Chile
POTIER of Portuguese Embassy Santiago -- Chile
POTTS of Dario Urzua 2073 Santiago -- Chile
RADFORD of Moneda 1486 Santiago -- Chile
RAILTON of 212 Subida Concepcion Valparaiso -- Chile
RALPH of Avenlda Inglesa 15 Concepcion -- Chile
REID of Calle Bulnes 102 Iquique -- Chile
ROBERTS of The Anglo Bank of South America Valparaiso -- Chile
ROJAS of Calle Balmaceda 1595 La Serena -- Chile
RUSSELL of 462 Paraguay Avenue Santiago -- Chile
SAFFERY of Talcahtians -- Chile
SALAS of Poblacion Palermo Villa Alemana near Valparaiso -- Chile
SALVADO of San Diego 1167D Santiago -- Chile
SAUNDERS of Easter Island -- Chile
SHEPHERDSON of 218 Riquelme-street Santiago de Chile -- Chile
SILVANO of Avenida San-huiza 32 Concepcion -- Chile
SIMONELLI of 2330 Avenida Pedro Montt Valparaiso -- Chile
SINCLAIR of Reclnto Grace Tejldos Canpollcan Chlguayante -- Chile
SMALLWOOD of 2929 Calle Las Hortenslas Santiago -- Chile
SMITH of 2483 calle Marlategul Santiago -- Chile
SMITH of Casllla 1557 Santiago -- Chile
SMITH of The British Embassy Santiago -- Chile
SPURR of 574 Calle Libertad Cerro Castillo Miramar -- Chile
STEWARD of 61 Railway Compound The Antofagasta and Bolivia Railway Company Limited Antofagasta -- Chile
STOTT of 5 Concepcion Department of Quillota Valparaiso -- Chile
STREET of Luis Thayer Ojeda 1066 Santiago Republic 9f -- Chile
SUTTON of Von Schroeders 392 Vina del Mar Valparaiso -- Chile
SWEENY of Calle Santa Isabel 5 Valparaiso -- Chile
THOMPSON of Tocopilla -- Chile
THORNHILL of Jose Joaquin Aqulrre Hospital Santiago -- Chile
THOULY of 10 rue Huelen Santiago de Chile -- Chile
TORRES of Santiago -- Chile
TUKER of Avenlda Los Platanos 2151 Vina del Mar -- Chile
TURNER of Presldente Rlesco 3265 Santiago -- Chile
TURPIE of 167 Casilla Los Andes -- Chile
VAN BUREN VALLEJO of Vergara Vina del Mar -- Chile
VARAS of Nlrdelo -- Chile
VERGARA of Avenlda Playa Ancha 637 Valparaiso -- Chile
VIANI of 479 Calle Serrano Valparaiso -- Chile
VONWUSSOW of Calle la Plnta 91 Dept B Santiago de Chile -- Chile
WATERS of 61 Calle Williamson Casllla 3 Villa Alemana -- Chile
WETHERELL of Sam Es Tebanez 711 Temuco -- Chile
WHINCUP of The City of Penablanca Republic of -- Chile
WHITE of Casilla 454 Valparaiso -- Chile
WHITE of The Hotel O'Hlgglns Plaza Jose Francisco Vergara S/N Vina del Mare -- Chile
WILKINSON of 114 Avenida Alemania Valparaiso -- Chile

Choose your district:
ENGLAND COUNTIES Bedfordshire  Berkshire  Buckinghamshire  Cambridgeshire  Cheshire  Cornwall  County Durham  Cumberland  Derbyshire  Devonshire  Dorsetshire  Essex  Gloucestershire  Hampshire  Herefordshire  Hertfordshire  Huntingdonshire  Isle of Wight  Kent  Lancashire  Leicestershire  Lincolnshire  Middlesex  Norfolk  Northamptonshire  Northumberland  Nottinghamshire  Oxfordshire  Rutlandshire  Shropshire  Somerset  Staffordshire  Suffolk  Surrey  Sussex  Warwickshire  Westmorland  Wiltshire  Worcestershire  Yorkshire 
ENGLAND COUNTIES (MORE) Cheshire  Cheshire (pt 1)  Cheshire (pt 2)  Cornwall (towns)  County Durham  County Durham (pt 1)  County Durham (pt 2)  Derbyshire  Derbyshire (pt 1)  Derbyshire (pt 2)  Devonshire  Devonshire (pt 1)  Devonshire (pt 2)  Essex  Essex (pt 1)  Essex (pt 2)  Essex (pt 3)  Hampshire  Hampshire (pt 1)  Hampshire (pt 2)  Hertfordshire  Hertfordshire (pt 1)  Hertfordshire (pt 2)  Kent  Kent (pt 1)  Kent (pt 2)  Lancashire  Lancashire (pt 1)  Lancashire (pt 2)  Lancashire (pt 3)  Lancashire (pt 4)  Lancashire (pt 5)  Lancashire (pt 6)  Lincolnshire (towns)  Middlesex  Middlesex (pt 1)  Middlesex (pt 2)  Middlesex (pt 3)  Somerset (towns)  Staffordshire  Staffordshire (pt 1)  Staffordshire (pt 2)  Surrey  Surrey (pt 1)  Surrey (pt 2)  Surrey (pt 3)  Sussex (pt 1)  Sussex (pt 2)  Yorkshire  Yorkshire (pt 1)  Yorkshire (pt 2)  Yorkshire (pt 3) 
ENGLAND TOWNS Accrington  Aylesbury  Bath  Bedford  Birkenhead  Birmingham  Blackburn  Blackpool  Blandford  Bodmin  Bournemouth  Bradford  Brighton  Bristol  Buckingham  Burnley  Burton-on-Trent  Bury St Edmunds  Buxton  Cambridge  Canterbury  Carlisle  Chatham  Chelmsford  Cheltenham  Chester  Chichester  Colchester  Coventry  Crewe  Darlington  Deal  Derby  Devonport  Doncaster  Dover  Durham (town)  Eastbourne  Ely  Exeter  Folkestone  Gateshead  Gloucester  Great Yarmouth  Greenpool  Guildford  Halifax  Harrogate  Hartlepool  Hastings  Haverfordwest  Hereford  Holland  Huddersfield  Huntingdon  Ipswich  Kidderminster  Kingston-on-Thames  Kingston-upon-Hull  Lancaster  Leamington Spa  Leeds  Leicester  Lewes  Lichfield  Lincoln  Liverpool  Lowestoft  Macclesfield  Maidstone  Manchester  Margate  Middlesbrough  Monmouth  Newcastle-upon-Tyne  North Shields  Northampton  Norwich  Nottingham  Oldham  Oxford  Penzance  Peterborough  Plymouth  Poole  Portsmouth  Ramsgate  Reading  Ripon  Rochdale  Rochester  Salford  Salisbury  Scarborough  Sheffield  Shrewsbury  South Shields  Southampton  Southsea  St Leonards on sea  Stockton-on-Tees  Stoke-on-Trent  Stratford-on-avon  Sunderland  Taunton  Tonbridge  Torquay  Truro  Tunbridge Wells  Wakefield  Warrington  Warwick  Wells (Somerset)  West Worthing  Weston-super-Mare  Whitby  Wigan  Winchester  Windsor  Wolverhampton  Worcester  Worthing  York 
ENGLAND TOWNS (MORE) Ashton-under-Lyne  Birmingham  Birmingham (pt 1)  Birmingham (pt 2)  Birmingham (pt 3)  Durham  Liverpool  Liverpool (pt 1)  Liverpool (pt 2)  Manchester  Manchester (pt 1)  Manchester (pt 2)  Altrincham (Cheshire)  Hyde (Cheshire)  Northwich (Cheshire)  Runcorn (Cheshire)  Sale (Cheshire)  Stockport (Cheshire)  Wallasey (Cheshire)  Wirral (Cheshire)  Exmouth (Devonshire)  Paignton (Devonshire)  Barking (Essex)  Ilford (Essex)  Leigh-on-sea (Essex)  Romford (Essex)  Southend-on-Sea (Essex)  Westcliff-on-sea (Essex)  Stroud (Gloucestershire)  Hertford (Hertfordshire)  Ashford (Kent)  Beckenham (Kent)  Bromley (Kent)  Dartford (Kent)  Gillingham (Kent)  Gravesend (Kent)  Herne Bay (Kent)  Orpington (Kent)  Plumstead (Kent)  Sevenoaks (Kent)  Sidcup (Kent)  Welling (Kent)  Whitstable (Kent)  Barrow-in-Furness (Lancashire)  Bolton (Lancashire)  Bury (Lancashire)  Chorley (Lancashire)  Darwen (Lancashire)  Morecambe (Lancashire)  Nelson (Lancashire)  Preston (Lancashire)  Prestwich (Lancashire)  Southport (Lancashire)  St Helens (Lancashire)  Grimsby (Lincs)  Gosforth (Northumberland)  Whitley Bay (Northumberland)  Mansfield (Notts)  Newcastle-under-Lyme (Staffs)  Stafford (Staffs)  Bexhill-on-Sea (Sussex)  Bognor Regis (Sussex)  Horsham (Sussex)  Hove (Sussex)  Rugby (Warwickshire)  Halesowen (West Midlands)  Smethwick (West Midlands)  Stourbridge (West Midlands)  Walsall (West Midlands)  West Bromwich (West Midlands)  Bromsgrove (Worcestershire)  Barnsley (Yorks)  Batley (Yorks)  Bingley (Yorks)  Bridlington (Yorks)  Brighouse (Yorks)  Dewsbury (Yorks)  Goole (Yorks)  Keighley (Yorks)  Pontefract (Yorks)  Redcar (Yorks)  Rotherham (Yorks)  Shipley (Yorks)  Skipton (Yorks)  Sowerby Bridge (Yorks)  Todmorden (Yorks) 
LONDON Croydon  London  London (E - pt 2)  London (E- pt 1)  London (EC)  London (N - pt 1)  London (N - pt 2)  London (NW - pt 1)  London (NW - pt 2)  London (other)  London (SE-inner)  London (SE-outer)  London (SW-inner)  London (SW-outer - pt 1)  London (SW-outer - pt 2)  London (SW-outer - pt 3)  London (W - pt 1)  London (W - pt 2)  London (WC) 
WALES COUNTIES Anglesey  Brecknockshire  Cardiganshire  Carmarthenshire  Carnarvonshire  Denbighshire  Flintshire  Glamorganshire  Glamorganshire  Glamorganshire (pt 1)  Glamorganshire (pt 2)  Merionethshire  Monmouthshire  Montgomeryshire  Pembrokeshire  Radnorshire 
WALES TOWNS Aberdare  Bangor  Barry  Bridgend  Builth Wells  Cardiff  Carmarthen  Carnarvon  Llandaff  Merthyr Tydfil  Neath  Penarth  Pontypridd  Port Talbot  Rhondda  St Asaph  Swansea 
SCOTLAND COUNTIES North Britain  Scotland  Scotland (pt 1)  Scotland (pt 2)  Aberdeenshire  Angus-shire  Argyllshire  Ayrshire  Banffshire  Berwickshire  Buteshire  Caithness  Clackmannanshire  Dumbartonshire  Dumfriesshire  Elginshire  Fifeshire  Forfarshire  Invernessshire  Kincardineshire  Kinrossshire  Kirkcudbrightshire  Lanarkshire  Lothian  Midlothian  Morayshire  Nairnshire  Peeblesshire  Perthshire  Renfrewshire  Ross-shire  Roxburghshire  Selkirkshire  Shetland  Stirlingshire  Sutherland  Wigtownshire 
SCOTLAND TOWNS small Scottish town  Aberdeen  Airdrie  Alloa  Angus  Arbroath  Arran  Ayr  Banff  Berwick  Berwick-on-Tweed  Blairgowrie  Brechin  Bridge of Allan  Broughty Ferry  Calston  Cambuslang  Campbeltown  Carnoustie  Coatbridge  Crieff  Dalbeattie  Douglas  Dumbarton  Dumfries  Dunblane  Dundee  Dunfermline  Dunoon  Edinburgh  Elgin  Falkirk  Forfar  Glasgow  Grangemouth  Greenock  Haddington  Hamilton  Hawick  Helensburgh  Inverness  Kelso  Kilbride  Kilmarnock  Kirkcaldy  Kirkcudbright  Lanark  Largs  Lockerbie  Montrose  Nairn  Orkney  Paisley  Peebles  Perth  Prestwick  Rothesay  Rutherglen  Saltcoats  Selkirk  St Andrews  Stevenston  Stirling  Stonehaven  Stranraer  Strathaven  Troon  Uddingston 
BRITAIN ELSEWHERE Britain elsewhere  Guernsey  Isle of Man  Jersey  Gibraltar  Falkland Islands  Channel Islands 
IRELAND & NORTHERN IRELAND COUNTIES County Antrim  County Armagh  County Carlow  County Cavan  County Clare  County Cork  County Derry  County Donegal  County Down  County Dublin  County Fermanagh  County Galway  County Kerry  County Kildare  County Kilkenny  County Kings county  County Leitrim  County Leix  County Limerick  County Longford  County Louth  County Mayo  County Meath  County Monaghan  County Offaly  County Queens county  County Roscommon  County Sligo  County Tipperary  County Tyrone  County Waterford  County Westmeath  County Wexford  County Wicklow 
IRELAND & NORTHERN IRELAND TOWNS Antrim (town)  Armagh (town)  Belfast  Carlow (town)  Cavan (town)  Cork (town)  Donegal (town)  Dublin (town)  Galway (town)  Kilkenny (town)  Leitrim (town)  Leix (town)  Londonderry  Longford (town)  Limerick (town)  Meath (town)  Monaghan (town)  Roscommon (town)  Sligo (town)  Tipperary (town)  Waterford (town)  Westmeath (town)  Wexford (town)  Wicklow (town) 
AFRICA Africa  Central Africa  East Africa  Egypt  Gold Coast Africa  Kenya  Nigeria Africa  North Africa  Northern Africa  Northern Rhodesia  Nyasaland Africa  Portuguese East Africa  Sierra Leone Africa  South Africa  Southern Rhodesia  West Africa 
ASIA Asia  Burma  Ceylon  China  Hong Kong  India  Indonesia  Japan  Malay States  Pakistan  Singapore  Straits Settlements  Turkey 
EUROPE & ATLANTIC ISLANDS Albania  Austria  Balearic Islands  Belgium  Bulgaria  Canary Islands  Cape Verde Islands  Czechoslovakia  Europe (E)  France  Germany  Greece  Hungary  Italy  Luxembourg  Madeira  Malta  Monaco  Netherlands  Poland  Portugal  Romania  Spain  Sweden  Switzerland  USSR  Yugoslavia 
MIDDLE EAST Arabia  Israel  Lebanon  Palestine  Syria  Transjordan 
OCEANIA, PACIFIC AND INDIAN ISLANDS Australia  New Zealand  East Indies  Fiji Islands  Friendly Islands  Mauritius  Philippine Islands  Seychelles Islands  Society Islands  South Pacific 
SCANDINAVIA Denmark  Estonia  Finland  Iceland  Latvia  Norway 
SOUTH AND CENTRAL AMERICA South America  Argentina  Brazil  Buenos Aires (Argentina)  Central America  Chile  Columbia  Mexico 
WEST INDIES AND ATLANTIC Atlantic  West Indies  Bahama Islands  Bermuda Islands  Jamaica  Leeward Islands  Turks and Caicos Islands 
NORTH AMERICA USA  Canada  Alabama (USA)  Alaska (USA)  Arizona (USA)  Arkansas (USA)  California (USA)  Chicago (USA)  Colorado (USA)  Connecticut (USA)  Dallas (USA)  DC (USA)  Delaware (USA)  Detroit (USA)  Florida (USA)  Georgia (USA)  Hawaii (USA)  Idaho (USA)  Illinois (USA)  Indiana (USA)  Indianapolis (USA)  Iowa (USA)  Jersey City (USA)  Kansas (USA)  Kentucky (USA)  Los Angeles (USA)  Louisiana (USA)  Maine (USA)  Maryland (USA)  Massachusetts (USA)  Mexico (USA)  Michigan (USA)  Minnesota (USA)  Mississippi (USA)  Missouri (USA)  Montana (USA)  Nebraska (USA)  Nevada (USA)  New Hampshire (USA)  New Jersey (USA)  New Mexico (USA)  New York (USA)  New York City (USA)  Niagara (USA)  North Carolina (USA)  North Dakota (USA)  Ohio (USA)  Oklahoma (USA)  Oregon (USA)  Pennsylvania (USA)  Philadelphia (USA)  Rhode Island (USA)  Rochester (USA)  San Francisco (USA)  Somerville (USA)  South Carolina (USA)  South Dakota (USA)  St Louis (USA)  Tennessee (USA)  Texas (USA)  Utah (USA)  Vermont (USA)  Virgin Islands (USA)  Virginia (USA)  Washington (USA)  Wisconsin (USA)  Wiscousin (USA)  Wyoming (USA) 
MILITARY Military 


(c) Asserted in this presentation by Toms Wills
Return to homepage of Toms Wills
*may contain errors

More: Match districts, surnames to GRO deaths




















THE END